Thu 18/04 | ||||
Europa Conference League | Lille v Aston Villa | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Fiorentina v Plzen | 17:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Atalanta v Liverpool | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa Conference League | Paok v Club Brugge | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | Marseille v Benfica | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | West Ham v Leverkusen | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Europa League | AS Roma v AC Milan | 20:00 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Fri 19/04 | ||||
Australia A-League | Newcastle Jets v Wellington | 10:45 | TNT Sport | Stats |
Thu 18/04 | |||
Europa Conference League | (WdDLLD) Fiorentina v Plzen (WWWLdW) | 17:45 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (LWDDWW) Lille v Aston Villa (LDWLDW) | 17:45 | Stats |
U18 Premier League South | (LLLLDL) Aston Villa U18 v Brighton U18 (WLLLLW) | 18:00 | Stats |
National League | (WLdWLd) FC Halifax v Oldham (DdLLDd) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (LDdLWL) Taunton Town v Weston-S-Mare (WDLWLD) | 19:45 | Stats |
National League South | (DLdLWW) Truro City v Weymouth (WDWLLd) | 19:45 | Stats |
Lowland League | (LLLWWW) Civil Service Strollers v East Kilbride (LWLWWW) | 19:45 | Stats |
Europa League | (WWDWdW) AS Roma v AC Milan (WWWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (LLDWLD) Atalanta v Liverpool (WDWWDL) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (WWWLLL) Marseille v Benfica (LWWWLW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa League | (DDLDWL) West Ham v Leverkusen (WWWWWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (WWWWWW) Fenerbahce v Olympiacos (WWLLWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Europa Conference League | (WWLWWD) Paok v Club Brugge (WWLDWW) | 20:00 | Stats |
Isthmian Premier | (LLLLLW) Potters Bar v Canvey Island (LDWLLW) | 20:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (LWLdLL) Hanwell Town v Plymouth Parkway (WWLLLD) | 20:45 | Stats |
Southern Premier South | (WLLLWL) Tiverton v Winchester City (DLWLLW) | 20:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (WWWWWW) Hebburn Town v Ashington AFC (DLWLLd) | 20:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 East | (dWWWDL) Liversedge v Carlton Town (WWWLWW) | 20:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (LDDLLL) Badshot Lea v Leatherhead (WWWWWL) | 20:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WLWWDW) Binfield v Northwood (WWLLdL) | 20:45 | Stats |
Isthmian League South Central | (WWdLDd) Hanworth Villa v Ashford Town (LLLLWW) | 20:45 | Stats |
Northern Div 1 Midlands | (WDWWWW) Anstey Nomads v Corby (LDWWWW) | 20:45 | Stats |
Thu 18/04 | |||
Ukrainian Premier League | (WLWLDW) Zorya Luhansk v Shakhtar Donetsk (WWWWWW) | 13:30 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (dLdLWd) Maroons FC v Busoga United (LDLDLD) | 14:00 | Stats |
Tanzania Premier League | (LDWLLD) Ihefu FC v Singida Big Stars (DLLLWL) | 14:00 | Stats |
Slovenian PrvaLiga | (LWLWLL) NK Domzale v Koper (LWLDWD) | 15:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (DLdWWd) Al Taawon v Al Khaleej Saihat (dWDWWL) | 16:00 | Stats |
Uganda Premier League | (WLWWWW) KCCA FC v Mbarara City (LWDWLd) | 17:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (dLWLWd) Al Shabab v Abha (WLWDLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Saudi Arabia Pro League | (DLLWWL) Al-Fateh v Al-Raed (LWdWLW) | 19:00 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (LWdLLL) Imbabura v CD Universidad Catolica (dWWWWD) | 20:00 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WLLLWW) La Equidad v Fortaleza FC (LdWLWW) | 22:00 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (WDddWD) Independiente del Valle v Mushuc Runa (dWLLDL) | 22:30 | Stats |
Fri 19/04 | |||
Colombia Primera A | (dWWLdW) Patriotas v Independiente Medellin (DLWLDW) | 00:10 | Stats |
Ecuador Serie A | (WLdDWW) Barcelona SC v El Nacional (LWWLLW) | 01:00 | Stats |
Brazil Serie A | (DDDdLL) Botafogo ASF v Atletico Goianiense (LDdLWL) | 01:30 | Stats |
Colombia Primera A | (WdWWWD) America de Cali v Deportivo Pasto (WDddWL) | 02:20 | Stats |
China FA Cup | Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang v Nantong Haimen Codion | 07:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WDDdWW) Heidelberg United v Moreland City (LLLLLL) | 10:30 | Stats |
Australia A-League | (LDLdWW) Newcastle Jets v Wellington (WLWWLW) | 10:45 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (DDLWDd) Dandenong City v South Melbourne (WDWdWW) | 10:45 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (LWLLWL) Croydon Kings v Adelaide Olympic (LLWLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (LWWDWW) Modbury Jets v Adelaide City FC (WWLLLL) | 11:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL South | (WLWLLW) Para Hills Knights v NE Metrostars (WWLDWW) | 11:00 | Stats |
Australia NPL Northern NSW | (LLLDLL) New Lambton v Weston Workers (dLLLWL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Australia NPL Victoria | (WWdDWL) Oakleigh Cannons v St. Albans Saints (LWLWLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (WLWWWD) Glenorchy Knights v Kingborough Lions (WWLWWW) | 11:15 | Stats |
Australia NPL Tasmania | (WLLLLL) Riverside Olympic v Launceston United (DLLLLL) | 11:15 | Stats |
Australia NPL Queensland | (WLWWWW) Gold Coast Knights v Brisbane City (WLLWLL) | 11:30 | Stats |