The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS



Upcoming Fixtures

Fri 22/09
German Bundesliga 2
Duisburg v Holstein Kiel
Erzgebirge Aue v SV Sandhausen
French Ligue 1
Nice v Angers
Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland v SonderjyskE
Spanish Segunda
Almeria v Sevilla B
French Ligue 2
Bourg Peronnas v Le Havre
Brest v Paris FC
Clermont v Lens
Gazelec Ajaccio v Chateauroux
Lorient v Nancy
Nimes v Chamois Niortais
Orleans v Tours
Quevilly Rouen v Reims
Sochaux v AC Ajaccio
Valenciennes v Auxerre

Full Fixture List



Question of the Week

How happy are you with the GTFC board?

Very happy
Happy
Neutral
Unhappy
Very unhappy



Last 10 HJK Helsinki
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus16‑Sep‑17IlvesHJK Helsinki1‑4W
Veikkaus12‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki2‑1W
Veikkaus08‑Sep‑17VPS VaasaHJK Helsinki0‑3W
Veikkaus27‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiKuPS Kuopio1‑0W
Veikkaus20‑Aug‑17JJK JyvaskylaHJK Helsinki0‑4W
Veikkaus14‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1L
Veikkaus10‑Aug‑17SJKHJK Helsinki0‑6W
Veikkaus06‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiLahti0‑0D
Veikkaus31‑Jul‑17HJK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki2‑0W
Veikkaus23‑Jul‑17HJK HelsinkiPS Kemi3‑1W
Last 10 PS Kemi
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus17‑Sep‑17IFK MariehamnPS Kemi3‑2L
Veikkaus10‑Sep‑17PS KemiJJK Jyvaskyla1‑2L
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17RoPS RovaniemiPS Kemi0‑1W
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17LahtiPS Kemi0‑1W
Veikkaus19‑Aug‑17PS KemiInter Turku1‑5L
Veikkaus13‑Aug‑17JJK JyvaskylaPS Kemi2‑1L
Veikkaus09‑Aug‑17PS KemiIlves0‑0D
Veikkaus06‑Aug‑17VPS VaasaPS Kemi3‑3D
Veikkaus29‑Jul‑17PS KemiInter Turku2‑1W
Veikkaus23‑Jul‑17HJK HelsinkiPS Kemi3‑1L
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
Veikkaus 23‑Jul‑17 HJK Helsinki PS Kemi 3‑1
Veikkaus 19‑May‑17 PS Kemi HJK Helsinki 0‑1
Veikkaus 09‑Sep‑16 PS Kemi HJK Helsinki 0‑2
Veikkaus 10‑Jul‑16 HJK Helsinki PS Kemi 2‑0
Veikkaus 29‑Apr‑16 PS Kemi HJK Helsinki 1‑0
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki2710213048513385161
2Lahti2756217966224122045
3KuPS Kuopio27733211454519151143
4Ilves2773421214631313042
5SJK2763515226251616-741
6IFK Mariehamn279513015156823040
7VPS Vaasa2736516245441616-834
8Inter Turku2736421195182224031
9RoPS Rovaniemi2771622212381123-1131
10PS Kemi2735514185181925-1030
11HIFK Helsinki273568161571726-1722
12JJK Jyvaskyla2722812302581526-2919
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki65011431115
2IFK Mariehamn641196313
3SJK640287112
4Ilves63211313011
5Lahti6312136710
6KuPS Kuopio631297210
7JJK Jyvaskyla63121111010
8RoPS Rovaniemi6204710-36
9PS Kemi6204712-56
10HIFK Helsinki612379-25
11Inter Turku61141116-54
12VPS Vaasa6015312-91

Forum Latest
TitlePostsLatest Post
Holiday's13Jarmo.Is.God21/09 22:01
Paul Hurst13d3d421/09 21:59
Newport (A) Predictions10promotion plaice21/09 21:54
Word Association Game42,539topuphere66621/09 21:52
Max Wright 71Sigone21/09 21:51
Newport evening entertainment2A.l.f.21/09 21:43
12 years ago 25OllieGTFC21/09 21:41
Change/add-a-letter/remove-one Word Game thread...29,272Biccys21/09 21:32
Bogle12MARINERSMAN2221/09 21:15
Garth Lane35psgmariner21/09 21:03

News  | Features  | Submit Article  |   | 

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk