The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS



League Two Table

  PGDPts
1Notts County181437
2Luton182635
3Accrington Stanley181033

4Exeter18633
5Wycombe18930
6Coventry18930
7Swindon18630

8Newport County18629
9Mansfield18328
10Lincoln City18427
11Carlisle18426
12Colchester18326
13Stevenage18-425
14Cambridge Utd18-725
15Grimsby18-523
16Cheltenham18-222
17Yeovil18-920
18Crewe18-1120
19Port Vale18-618
20Morecambe18-918
21Crawley Town18-817
22Forest Green18-1716

23Barnet18-714
24Chesterfield18-1513

Full League Two Table
Prem|Champ|L1|NL|VN|VS
SPL|SC|S1|S2



Question of the Week

Should Russell Slade be sacked immediately?

Yes
No



Last 10 HJK Helsinki
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17HJK HelsinkiRoPS Rovaniemi2‑3L
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17Inter TurkuHJK Helsinki1‑3W
Veikkaus16‑Oct‑17HJK HelsinkiLahti3‑0W
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17SJKHJK Helsinki0‑2W
Veikkaus30‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiPS Kemi4‑0W
Veikkaus27‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiIFK Mariehamn1‑0W
Veikkaus16‑Sep‑17IlvesHJK Helsinki1‑4W
Veikkaus12‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki2‑1W
Veikkaus08‑Sep‑17VPS VaasaHJK Helsinki0‑3W
Veikkaus27‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiKuPS Kuopio1‑0W
Last 10 PS Kemi
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17PS KemiKuPS Kuopio1‑3L
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17IlvesPS Kemi1‑0L
Veikkaus15‑Oct‑17PS KemiSJK3‑3D
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17HIFK HelsinkiPS Kemi4‑0L
Veikkaus30‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiPS Kemi4‑0L
Veikkaus24‑Sep‑17PS KemiVPS Vaasa1‑1D
Veikkaus17‑Sep‑17IFK MariehamnPS Kemi3‑2L
Veikkaus10‑Sep‑17PS KemiJJK Jyvaskyla1‑2L
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17RoPS RovaniemiPS Kemi0‑1W
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17LahtiPS Kemi0‑1W
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
Veikkaus 30‑Sep‑17 HJK Helsinki PS Kemi 4‑0
Veikkaus 23‑Jul‑17 HJK Helsinki PS Kemi 3‑1
Veikkaus 19‑May‑17 PS Kemi HJK Helsinki 0‑1
Veikkaus 09‑Sep‑16 PS Kemi HJK Helsinki 0‑2
Veikkaus 10‑Jul‑16 HJK Helsinki PS Kemi 2‑0
Veikkaus 29‑Apr‑16 PS Kemi HJK Helsinki 1‑0
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki33132240710513896276
2KuPS Kuopio33943271874624181556
3Ilves33103425225831413456
4Lahti33673201266526191549
5IFK Mariehamn33105232173581225249
6SJK3374620246462223-547
7RoPS Rovaniemi3391727243581627-842
8VPS Vaasa3347621295561722-1339
9Inter Turku3346627256292732-338
10PS Kemi33376192551111934-2132
11HIFK Helsinki33466141825102336-1729
12JJK Jyvaskyla33439163325101630-3126
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki65011541115
2Ilves642051414
3KuPS Kuopio6411117413
4RoPS Rovaniemi6321107311
5IFK Mariehamn63036429
6HIFK Helsinki6213121207
7JJK Jyvaskyla621357-27
8Inter Turku62131114-37
9SJK613211926
10VPS Vaasa6123611-55
11Lahti6114510-54
12PS Kemi6024516-112

Forum Latest
TitlePostsLatest Post
Just back40ginnywings18/11 21:38
He's got to go NOW !!!45jonnyboy8218/11 21:38
Fenty, where does the fishy stand?13Marinerz9318/11 21:37
Relegation27GrimRob18/11 21:31
Fenty walked into a bar...20GyFerrers18/11 21:30
Word Association Game43,673topuphere66618/11 21:26
Carlisle Match Thread.79friskneymariner18/11 21:05
Pride and passion.7lukeo18/11 20:55
Scunthorpe v Shrewsbury 21Ashby mariner18/11 20:53
Russ says....15Cod Cheeks18/11 20:49

News  | Features  | Submit Article  |   | 

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk