The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS



League Two Form Guide

  PGDPts
1Notts County6816
2Exeter6615
3Mansfield6512
4Accrington Stanley6411
5Wycombe6311
6Luton6111
7Crawley Town6310
8Newport County6310
9Coventry6210
10Lincoln City6110
11Stevenage6110
12Cambridge Utd6010
13Swindon6-19
14Grimsby6-29
15Colchester627
16Barnet627
17Yeovil6-16
18Crewe6-56
19Cheltenham6-15
20Carlisle6-35
21Morecambe6-35
22Port Vale6-52
23Chesterfield6-92
24Forest Green6-111

Full Form Table
Prem|Champ|L1|NL|VN|VS
SPL|SC|S1|S2

Latest Results (all divisions)



Question of the Week

How happy are you with the GTFC board?

Very happy
Happy
Neutral
Unhappy
Very unhappy



Last 10 Ilves
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus16‑Sep‑17IlvesHJK Helsinki1‑4L
Veikkaus10‑Sep‑17IlvesRoPS Rovaniemi3‑2W
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuIlves2‑2D
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17IlvesHIFK Helsinki2‑1W
Veikkaus20‑Aug‑17VPS VaasaIlves1‑1D
Veikkaus14‑Aug‑17IlvesHIFK Helsinki4‑3W
Veikkaus09‑Aug‑17PS KemiIlves0‑0D
Veikkaus05‑Aug‑17IlvesJJK Jyvaskyla2‑1W
Veikkaus29‑Jul‑17IlvesVPS Vaasa0‑0D
Veikkaus22‑Jul‑17Inter TurkuIlves1‑1D
Last 10 HJK Helsinki
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus16‑Sep‑17IlvesHJK Helsinki1‑4W
Veikkaus12‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki2‑1W
Veikkaus08‑Sep‑17VPS VaasaHJK Helsinki0‑3W
Veikkaus27‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiKuPS Kuopio1‑0W
Veikkaus20‑Aug‑17JJK JyvaskylaHJK Helsinki0‑4W
Veikkaus14‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1L
Veikkaus10‑Aug‑17SJKHJK Helsinki0‑6W
Veikkaus06‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiLahti0‑0D
Veikkaus31‑Jul‑17HJK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki2‑0W
Veikkaus23‑Jul‑17HJK HelsinkiPS Kemi3‑1W
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
Veikkaus 16‑Sep‑17 Ilves HJK Helsinki 1‑4
Veikkaus 16‑Jul‑17 Ilves HJK Helsinki 1‑1
Veikkaus 11‑May‑17 HJK Helsinki Ilves 2‑0
Veikkaus 17‑Oct‑16 Ilves HJK Helsinki 1‑3
Veikkaus 17‑Jul‑16 Ilves HJK Helsinki 1‑0
Veikkaus 04‑May‑16 HJK Helsinki Ilves 5‑1
Veikkaus 30‑Aug‑15 Ilves HJK Helsinki 1‑0
Veikkaus 26‑Jun‑15 Ilves HJK Helsinki 1‑1
Veikkaus 03‑Jun‑15 HJK Helsinki Ilves 2‑1
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki2710213048513385161
2Lahti2756217966224122045
3KuPS Kuopio27733211454519151143
4Ilves2773421214631313042
5SJK2763515226251616-741
6IFK Mariehamn279513015156823040
7VPS Vaasa2736516245441616-834
8Inter Turku2736421195182224031
9RoPS Rovaniemi2771622212381123-1131
10PS Kemi2735514185181925-1030
11HIFK Helsinki273568161571726-1722
12JJK Jyvaskyla2722812302581526-2919
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki65011431115
2IFK Mariehamn641196313
3SJK640287112
4Ilves63211313011
5Lahti6312136710
6KuPS Kuopio631297210
7JJK Jyvaskyla63121111010
8RoPS Rovaniemi6204710-36
9PS Kemi6204712-56
10HIFK Helsinki612379-25
11Inter Turku61141116-54
12VPS Vaasa6015312-91

Forum Latest
TitlePostsLatest Post
Record Straight of the Trust Share Proposal 41Getyourfactsright23/09 21:08
Newport match thread118Les Brechin23/09 21:05
THE ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. WEEK 7275Les Brechin23/09 20:54
What we need to do...3Ahh Sole23/09 20:50
Fishy Pontoon Buster Game15Les Brechin23/09 19:45
Word Association Game42,577topuphere66623/09 19:12
SLADEBALL6The Dogs Testicles23/09 19:11
Paul Hurst20d3d423/09 19:07
McKeown13davmariner23/09 18:21
Garth Lane55psgmariner23/09 18:21

News  | Features  | Submit Article  |   | 

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk