The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS



Upcoming Fixtures

Sat 23/09
Portuguese Primeira
Vitoria Setubal v Porto
Brazil Campeonato
Flamengo v Avai
 
Sun 24/09
MLS
D.C. United v San Jose
Philadelphia v Chicago
Columbus v NY Red Bulls
Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas
Brazil Campeonato
Santos v CA Paranaense
MLS
Real Salt Lake v Seattle
Vancouver v Colorado
Spanish La Liga
Espanyol v Deportivo de La Coruna
Italian Serie A
Sampdoria v AC Milan
Dutch Eredivisie
FC Utrecht v PSV Eindhoven
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Aberdeen
German Bundesliga 2
Greuther Furth v Nurnberg
SV Darmstadt 98 v Dynamo Dresden

Full Fixture List



Question of the Week

How happy are you with the GTFC board?

Very happy
Happy
Neutral
Unhappy
Very unhappy



Last 10 Inter Turku
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus18‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuLahti1‑6L
Veikkaus12‑Sep‑17IFK MariehamnInter Turku2‑1L
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuIlves2‑2D
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17RoPS RovaniemiInter Turku4‑2L
Veikkaus19‑Aug‑17PS KemiInter Turku1‑5W
Veikkaus14‑Aug‑17Inter TurkuSJK0‑1L
Veikkaus10‑Aug‑17LahtiInter Turku1‑0L
Veikkaus04‑Aug‑17Inter TurkuHIFK Helsinki3‑0W
Veikkaus29‑Jul‑17PS KemiInter Turku2‑1L
Veikkaus22‑Jul‑17Inter TurkuIlves1‑1D
Last 10 Lahti
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus18‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuLahti1‑6W
Veikkaus11‑Sep‑17LahtiKuPS Kuopio1‑1D
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17JJK JyvaskylaLahti2‑4W
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17LahtiPS Kemi0‑1L
Veikkaus19‑Aug‑17SJKLahti1‑0L
Veikkaus14‑Aug‑17VPS VaasaLahti0‑2W
Veikkaus10‑Aug‑17LahtiInter Turku1‑0W
Veikkaus06‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiLahti0‑0D
Veikkaus29‑Jul‑17LahtiIFK Mariehamn6‑2W
Veikkaus22‑Jul‑17KuPS KuopioLahti2‑2D
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
Veikkaus 18‑Sep‑17 Inter Turku Lahti 1‑6
Veikkaus 10‑Aug‑17 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑0
Veikkaus 31‑May‑17 Inter Turku Lahti 0‑0
Veikkaus 21‑Aug‑16 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑2
Veikkaus 09‑Jun‑16 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑0
Veikkaus 09‑Apr‑16 Inter Turku Lahti 1‑1
Veikkaus 04‑Oct‑15 Lahti Inter Turku 3‑1
Veikkaus 26‑Jul‑15 Inter Turku Lahti 0‑2
Veikkaus 03‑May‑15 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑1
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki2710213048513385161
2Lahti2756217966224122045
3KuPS Kuopio27733211454519151143
4Ilves2773421214631313042
5SJK2763515226251616-741
6IFK Mariehamn279513015156823040
7VPS Vaasa2736516245441616-834
8Inter Turku2736421195182224031
9RoPS Rovaniemi2771622212381123-1131
10PS Kemi2735514185181925-1030
11HIFK Helsinki273568161571726-1722
12JJK Jyvaskyla2722812302581526-2919
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki65011431115
2IFK Mariehamn641196313
3SJK640287112
4Ilves63211313011
5Lahti6312136710
6KuPS Kuopio631297210
7JJK Jyvaskyla63121111010
8RoPS Rovaniemi6204710-36
9PS Kemi6204712-56
10HIFK Helsinki612379-25
11Inter Turku61141116-54
12VPS Vaasa6015312-91

Forum Latest
TitlePostsLatest Post
SLADEBALL17The Dogs Testicles23/09 22:44
Newport match thread122Les Brechin23/09 22:38
Word Association Game42,580topuphere66623/09 22:02
Getyourfactsright Apology251mickylyons23/09 21:56
Record Straight of the Trust Share Proposal 41Getyourfactsright23/09 21:08
THE ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. WEEK 7275Les Brechin23/09 20:54
What we need to do...3Ahh Sole23/09 20:50
Fishy Pontoon Buster Game15Les Brechin23/09 19:45
Paul Hurst20d3d423/09 19:07
McKeown13davmariner23/09 18:21

News  | Features  | Submit Article  |   | 

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk