The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS



Player Minutes

PlayerMinutes
Nathan Clarke1,820
James McKeown1,800
Danny Collins1,768
Paul Dixon1,652
Siriki Dembele1,635
James Berrett1,620
Ben Davies1,451
Luke Summerfield1,342
Sam Jones1,323
Martyn Woolford1,164
Mitch Rose1,035

Full Stats
Latest Scores




Question of the Week

Should Russell Slade be sacked immediately?

Yes
No



Last 10 Inter Turku
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17SJKInter Turku5‑0L
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17Inter TurkuHJK Helsinki1‑3L
Veikkaus16‑Oct‑17Inter TurkuHIFK Helsinki4‑1W
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17VPS VaasaInter Turku2‑2D
Veikkaus29‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuKuPS Kuopio1‑2L
Veikkaus25‑Sep‑17JJK JyvaskylaInter Turku1‑3W
Veikkaus18‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuLahti1‑6L
Veikkaus12‑Sep‑17IFK MariehamnInter Turku2‑1L
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuIlves2‑2D
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17RoPS RovaniemiInter Turku4‑2L
Last 10 Lahti
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17LahtiHIFK Helsinki2‑1W
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17VPS VaasaLahti2‑1L
Veikkaus16‑Oct‑17HJK HelsinkiLahti3‑0L
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17LahtiIFK Mariehamn0‑1L
Veikkaus30‑Sep‑17IlvesLahti2‑1L
Veikkaus24‑Sep‑17LahtiRoPS Rovaniemi1‑1D
Veikkaus18‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuLahti1‑6W
Veikkaus11‑Sep‑17LahtiKuPS Kuopio1‑1D
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17JJK JyvaskylaLahti2‑4W
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17LahtiPS Kemi0‑1L
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
Veikkaus 18‑Sep‑17 Inter Turku Lahti 1‑6
Veikkaus 10‑Aug‑17 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑0
Veikkaus 31‑May‑17 Inter Turku Lahti 0‑0
Veikkaus 21‑Aug‑16 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑2
Veikkaus 09‑Jun‑16 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑0
Veikkaus 09‑Apr‑16 Inter Turku Lahti 1‑1
Veikkaus 04‑Oct‑15 Lahti Inter Turku 3‑1
Veikkaus 26‑Jul‑15 Inter Turku Lahti 0‑2
Veikkaus 03‑May‑15 Lahti Inter Turku 1‑1
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki33132240710513896276
2KuPS Kuopio33943271874624181556
3Ilves33103425225831413456
4Lahti33673201266526191549
5IFK Mariehamn33105232173581225249
6SJK3374620246462223-547
7RoPS Rovaniemi3391727243581627-842
8VPS Vaasa3347621295561722-1339
9Inter Turku3346627256292732-338
10PS Kemi33376192551111934-2132
11HIFK Helsinki33466141825102336-1729
12JJK Jyvaskyla33439163325101630-3126
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki65011541115
2Ilves642051414
3KuPS Kuopio6411117413
4RoPS Rovaniemi6321107311
5IFK Mariehamn63036429
6HIFK Helsinki6213121207
7JJK Jyvaskyla621357-27
8Inter Turku62131114-37
9SJK613211926
10VPS Vaasa6123611-55
11Lahti6114510-54
12PS Kemi6024516-112

Forum Latest
TitlePostsLatest Post
Upcoming Fixtures1SiteBot20/11 03:13
Only fools & Horses fans26cmackenzie420/11 01:35
GTFC - A Way Forward For Everyone?10Bigdog20/11 00:55
Enter your Carlisle Player Ratings6SitePublisher20/11 00:43
Just back77ginnywings20/11 00:12
442?21Henryscat19/11 23:15
Excuse my ignorance but.....36wiggers19/11 23:11
So Slade goes.....who’s in?69Sussexmariner19/11 23:09
Swindon (H) Predictions17promotion plaice19/11 22:54
Boycotting a league game41MarinersOnTheUp19/11 22:12

News  | Features  | Submit Article  |   | 

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk