The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS

Question of the Week

Do you support Cleethorpes Town?

Actively
Vaguely
Indifferent
I dislike them!
Who?



Last 10 Oxford Utd
Comp D H A S WDL
L121‑Mar‑17Oxford UtdBolton2‑4L
L118‑Mar‑17Oxford UtdScunthorpe2‑1W
L114‑Mar‑17OldhamOxford Utd2‑1L
L111‑Mar‑17PeterboroughOxford Utd1‑2W
L107‑Mar‑17Oxford UtdSheffield Utd2‑3L
L104‑Mar‑17Oxford UtdBristol Rovers0‑2L
JPT01‑Mar‑17LutonOxford Utd2‑3W
L125‑Feb‑17ChesterfieldOxford Utd0‑4W
L121‑Feb‑17CharltonOxford Utd0‑1W
FA Cup18‑Feb‑17MiddlesbroughOxford Utd3‑2L
Last 10 Bolton
Comp D H A S WDL
L121‑Mar‑17Oxford UtdBolton2‑4W
L118‑Mar‑17BoltonNorthampton2‑1W
L114‑Mar‑17GillinghamBolton0‑4W
L111‑Mar‑17Fleetwood TownBolton2‑4W
L104‑Mar‑17BoltonAFC Wimbledon1‑1D
L128‑Feb‑17BoltonBristol Rovers1‑1D
L125‑Feb‑17Sheffield UtdBolton2‑0L
L118‑Feb‑17BradfordBolton2‑2D
L114‑Feb‑17BoltonRochdale1‑0W
L111‑Feb‑17BoltonWalsall4‑1W
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
L1 21‑Mar‑17 Oxford Utd Bolton 2‑4
L1 01‑Oct‑16 Bolton Oxford Utd 0‑2
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1Sheffield Utd3813333214106341293078
2Bolton381253321694528182672
3Fleetwood Town381172331984622171968
4Bradford398120311786521191666
5Scunthorpe391063361884830282064
6Southend38973342475724231160
7Millwall37116328135662531960
8Bristol Rovers39116336224692236057
9Oxford Utd3884723238382823555
10Rochdale371153412344101731454
11Walsall391045312331071626-253
12Peterborough3976732297482225052
13AFC Wimbledon3876531215961825351
14Northampton39928332655102437-649
15Charlton3968523164972630347
16MK Dons3866826316572218-147
17Bury3982933304792434-745
18Gillingham39784262444122543-1645
19Oldham3967614164791222-1244
20Shrewsbury38846222136111932-1243
21Port Vale37955302616111233-1741
22Swindon39649202135122038-1936
23Chesterfield39658233024141433-2633
24Coventry39568182315141437-2829
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1Bolton6420167914
2Sheffield Utd6420159614
3Bradford6420105514
4Fleetwood Town641194513
5Bury632173411
6AFC Wimbledon632163311
7Bristol Rovers632186211
8Southend6312118310
9Millwall624064210
10Oldham62315509
11Northampton630379-29
12Gillingham6303915-69
13Shrewsbury62229908
14MK Dons622289-18
15Walsall62136607
16Port Vale6213910-17
17Rochdale6132141406
18Swindon62041112-16
19Oxford Utd6204913-46
20Peterborough612389-15
21Charlton6123911-25
22Chesterfield6123611-55
23Coventry611438-54
24Scunthorpe6105712-53

Forum Latest
TitlePostsLatest Post
Change/add-a-letter/remove-one Word Game thread...26,316Biccys25/03 07:43
Word Association Game38,934topuphere66625/03 07:43
Accrington (A) Predictions11promotion plaice25/03 07:34
Gtfc capped players ?27dapperz fun pub25/03 07:10
The Icenian Predicition League - WEEK 11360Les Brechin25/03 07:01
Danny Newton12Sigone25/03 03:40
Upcoming Fixtures1SiteBot25/03 03:23
Ex-GTFC players thread1,989Tommy24/03 23:58
England fans chants and songs etc26Grantham_Mariner24/03 23:47
Sam Jones23sam gy24/03 22:29

News  | Features  | Submit Article  |   | 

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk