The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS



Player Minutes

PlayerMinutes
Nathan Clarke1,730
James McKeown1,710
Danny Collins1,678
Paul Dixon1,652
James Berrett1,620
Siriki Dembele1,545
Ben Davies1,361
Sam Jones1,298
Luke Summerfield1,252
Martyn Woolford1,164
Scott Vernon953

Full Stats
Latest Scores




Question of the Week

Should Russell Slade be sacked immediately?

Yes
No



Last 10 Erfurt
Comp D H A S WDL
Bund318‑Nov‑17Sonnenhof GrossaspachErfurt1‑0L
Bund305‑Nov‑17ErfurtSportfreunde Lotte2‑3L
Bund327‑Oct‑17Chemnitzer FCErfurt1‑0L
Bund321‑Oct‑17ErfurtHallescher FC1‑1D
Bund313‑Oct‑17Fortuna KolnErfurt2‑0L
Bund330‑Sep‑17ErfurtWehen Wiesbaden1‑3L
Bund324‑Sep‑17KarlsruherErfurt2‑0L
Bund320‑Sep‑17ErfurtUnterhaching0‑2L
Bund315‑Sep‑17VfL OsnabruckErfurt0‑1W
Bund309‑Sep‑17ErfurtCarl Zeiss Jena1‑0W
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
Bund3 18‑Nov‑17 Sonnenhof Grossaspach Erfurt 1‑0
Bund3 20‑May‑17 Erfurt Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4‑1
Bund3 16‑Dec‑16 Sonnenhof Grossaspach Erfurt 2‑1
Bund3 06‑Feb‑16 Erfurt Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0‑2
Bund3 26‑Aug‑15 Sonnenhof Grossaspach Erfurt 2‑2
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1SC Paderborn 071680026551226122640
2FC Magdeburg166111455031410934
3Fortuna Koln165121474311481231
4Wehen Wiesbaden165121664221652030
5Unterhaching164131516503158428
6Sonnenhof Grossaspach165121263231214327
7Hansa Rostock162426750365525
8Karlsruher166201241251213125
9Meppen165211572241515025
10Hallescher FC1641315121431512120
11Aalen164221491341413-120
12Carl Zeiss Jena164311171161115-519
13Sportfreunde Lotte1631411112241112-318
14Chemnitzer FC16323810125817-616
15Wurzburger Kickers16125617323611-1016
16VfL Osnabruck1632313121251315-1016
17Zwickau1632310111251015-1116
18Preussen Munster162331081251016-814
19Werder Bremen II16233911125916-1314
20Erfurt16125612125611-1410
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1SC Paderborn 0765012051515
2Karlsruher641183513
3Meppen641196313
4Sonnenhof Grossaspach6402127512
5Hansa Rostock640274312
6Unterhaching640297212
7Wehen Wiesbaden6312145910
8Hallescher FC6312104610
9Fortuna Koln631296310
10FC Magdeburg631265110
11Carl Zeiss Jena630389-19
12Sportfreunde Lotte6222911-28
13Chemnitzer FC6213811-37
14Aalen6213711-47
15VfL Osnabruck6204912-36
16Wurzburger Kickers6204511-66
17Preussen Munster6123813-55
18Zwickau6114614-84
19Werder Bremen II6024417-132
20Erfurt6015411-71

Forum Latest
TitlePostsLatest Post
Upcoming Fixtures1SiteBot19/11 03:13
Relegation32GrimRob19/11 02:20
So Slade goes.....who’s in?21Sussexmariner19/11 01:47
Scunthorpe v Shrewsbury 24Ashby mariner19/11 01:34
Fenty walked into a bar...27GyFerrers19/11 00:28
He's got to go NOW !!!48jonnyboy8219/11 00:24
Just back50ginnywings19/11 00:20
1511031230<>Fenty walked into a bar...1GrimRob18/11 23:30
Boycotting a league game14MarinersOnTheUp18/11 23:30
THE ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE. SEMI- FINALS492Les Brechin18/11 22:48

News  | Features  | Submit Article  |   | 

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk