Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2023-2024 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Irish Premier Division
Irish First Division
Spanish Segunda
Finnish Veikkausliiga
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
NWSL Women
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Chilean Primera
Paraguayan Primera
Brazil Serie A Women
China League One
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
Japan J-League Cup
Ghana Premier League
Malawi Super League
Nigeria Premier League
South Africa Premier League
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL South
Australia NPL Victoria
Australia NPL Western
Asian International Qualifiers
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
African International Qualifiers
International Friendlies
Filter
Wed 05/06
USL League Two
New Jersey Copa v Cedar Stars Rush
22:00
Christos v Northern Virginia
23:00
Weston FC v Swan City
23:30
Brazil Serie A
Juventude v Atletico Goianiense
23:00
Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Luqueno v Sportivo Trinidense
20:30
Nacional Asuncion v Cerro Porteno
23:00
Olimpia v Libertad Asuncion
23:00
Japan J-League Cup
Albirex Niigata v V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00
Cerezo Osaka v Machida Zelvia
11:00
FC Tokyo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Nagoya Grampus Eight
11:00
Sapporo v Kataller Toyama
11:30
Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics v Dreams FC
16:00
South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay v University of Pretoria
14:00
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
Antigua and Barbuda v Bermuda
20:00
Suriname v Saint Vincent
22:00
African International Qualifiers
Central African Republic v Chad
17:00
Namibia v Liberia
17:00
Sierra Leone v Djibouti
17:00
Togo v South Sudan
17:00
Tunisia v Equatorial Guinea
20:00
International Friendlies
San Marino v Slovakia
17:00
Slovakia v San Marino
17:00
Denmark v Sweden
18:00
Norway v Kosovo
18:00
Belgium v Montenegro
19:30
France v Luxembourg
20:00
Spain v Andorra
20:30
Thu 06/06
USL Championship
San Antonio FC v El Paso Locomotive
02:00
USL League One
Chattanooga v Union Omaha
00:30
USL League Two
Athens United v Dothan United
00:00
Charlottesville Blues v Lionsbridge
00:00
Flint City Bucks v Ann Arbor
00:00
Florida Elite v Inter Gainesville
00:00
Kalamazoo FC v Midwest United
00:00
Wake v Tobacco Road
00:00
Boston Bolts v Albany Rush
00:30
Brooke House v Brevard
00:30
FC Motown II v Westchester Flames
00:30
Morris Elite v Manhattan
00:30
Virginia Marauders v Patuxent
00:30
Little Rock Rangers v Blue Goose
01:00
Minneapolis City v Thunder Bay Chill
01:00
Hill Country Lobos v Corpus Christi
01:30
Marin v San Francisco City
02:00
Ventura County Fusion v Seahorses
03:00
Davis Legacy v Monterey Bay II
03:30
Tacoma Stars v West Seattle Junction
03:30
Capo II v AMSG
04:00
Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Vitoria
00:00
Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Ameliano v Tacuary
20:30
General Caballero v Sol de America
23:00
Asian International Qualifiers
Indonesia v Iraq
10:00
Bangladesh v Australia
11:45
Taiwan v Oman
12:00
China v Thailand
13:00
Hong Kong v Iran
13:00
Singapore v South Korea
13:00
Vietnam v Philippines
13:00
Myanmar v Japan
13:10
North Korea v Syria
14:00
India v Kuwait
14:30
Uzbekistan v Turkmenistan
15:30
Kyrgyzstan v Malaysia
16:00
Pakistan v Saudi Arabia
16:30
Afghanistan v Qatar
17:00
Nepal v United Arab Emirates
17:00
Palestine v Lebanon
17:00
Bahrain v Yemen
18:30
Jordan v Tajikistan
18:30
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
Curacao v Barbados
00:30
Trinidad and Tobago v Grenada
00:30
Guatemala v Dominica
03:00
Nicaragua v Montserrat
03:00
Haiti v St Lucia
22:00
African International Qualifiers
Malawi v Sao Tome e Principe
14:00
Congo v Niger
17:00
Guinea-Bissau v Ethiopia
17:00
Libya v Mauritius
17:00
Mauritania v Sudan
17:00
Algeria v Guinea
20:00
Benin v Rwanda
20:00
Egypt v Burkina Faso
20:00
Mali v Ghana
20:00
Senegal v DR Congo
20:00
International Friendlies
Mexico v Uruguay
02:00
Gibraltar v Wales
17:00
Netherlands v Canada
19:45
Fri 07/06
Irish Premier Division
Derry City v Galway Utd
19:45
Drogheda v St Patricks
19:45
Shelbourne v Dundalk
19:45
Waterford v Sligo Rovers
19:45
Irish First Division
Athlone v Wexford Youths
19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Finn Harps
19:45
Cork City v Longford
19:45
Treaty United v Bray
19:45
UCD v Kerry
19:45
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v IFK Mariehamn
16:00
Lahti v Inter Turku
16:00
VPS Vaasa v Ilves
16:00
HJK Helsinki v SJK
18:00
USL League Two
Birmingham Legion II v Asheville City
00:00
New Mexico United II v Utah United
00:00
St. Charles v Chicago Dutch Lions
00:00
River Light v Peoria
01:00
Salt City v Flatirons Rush
02:30
Capital FC v Midlakes United
03:00
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba v Ituano
23:00
Chilean Primera
Coquimbo Unido v Palestino
01:00
Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v APIA Tigers
10:30
Sydney Fc Youth v St. George Saints
10:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Cooks Hill United FC v Lake Macquarie City
10:00
Australia NPL Queensland
WDSC Wolves v Rochedale Rovers
11:15
Australia NPL South
South Adelaide v FK Beograd
11:00
NE Metrostars v Campbelltown City
11:15
Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Manningham United Blues
10:30
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
Jamaica v Dominican Republic
00:30
Honduras v Cuba
01:30
Panama v Guyana
01:30
Costa Rica v St Kitts and Nevis
03:30
El Salvador v Puerto Rico
03:30
African International Qualifiers
Kenya v Burundi
14:00
Mozambique v Somalia
14:00
Zimbabwe v Lesotho
14:00
Angola v Eswatini
17:00
Madagascar v Comoros
17:00
Uganda v Botswana
17:00
Ivory Coast v Gabon
20:00
Morocco v Zambia
20:00
Nigeria v South Africa
20:00
International Friendlies
Cambodia v Mongolia
12:00
Czech Republic v Malta
16:30
Armenia v Kazakhstan
17:00
Albania v Azerbaijan
18:00
Belarus v Russia
18:00
Romania v Liechtenstein
19:00
England v Iceland
19:45
Germany v Greece
19:45
Poland v Ukraine
19:45
Scotland v Finland
19:45
Sat 08/06
Spanish Segunda
Oviedo v Eibar
17:30
Finnish Veikkausliiga
EIF v IF Gnistan
15:00
KuPS Kuopio v AC Oulu
15:00
USL League Two
Kalamazoo FC v Oakland County
00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Seacoast United Phantoms
00:00
Bavarian v St. Croix
01:00
Rochester v Thunder Bay Chill
01:00
Twin City Toucans v Houston Sur
01:30
Colorado ISA v Albion Colorado
02:30
Seahorses v Coachella
03:00
Davis Legacy v Almaden
03:30
Albany Rush v Vermont Green
18:00
Cleveland Force v Kings Hammer
20:00
Project 51O v Academica SC
20:00
SF Glens v Marin
21:00
Southern Soccer Academy v Birmingham Legion II
21:00
Charlottesville Blues v Northern Virginia
22:00
New Jersey Copa v FC Motown II
22:00
Christos v Lionsbridge
23:00
Pinellas County v Swan City
23:00
Fort Wayne v Buffalo
23:30
NWSL Women
Racing Louisville W v Houston Dash W
01:00
San Diego Wave W v Orlando Pride W
03:00
Gotham FC W v Angel City W
17:30
Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Santos
01:00
Amazonas v Brusque
21:00
Guarani Campinas v Operario
21:00
Chilean Primera
Union Espanola v Union La Calera
00:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Flamengo W v Gremio W
01:30
America Mineiro W v Real Brasilia W
19:00
Kindermann W v Ferroviaria W
19:00
China League One
Dalian Zhixing v Wuxi Wugou
12:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Suzhou Dongwu
12:00
Dongguan United v Jiangxi Liansheng
12:30
Qingdao Red Lions v Yanbian Longding
12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Shijiazhuang Gongfu
12:30
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Roasso Kumamoto
07:00
Ehime FC v Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Fujieda MYFC
10:00
Tokushima Vortis v Yokohama FC
10:00
Ventforet Kofu v Vegalta Sendai
10:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v JEF United Chiba
11:00
Tochigi SC v Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Japan J3-League
FC Ryukyu v FC Imabari
10:00
Nagano Parceiro v YSCC Yokohama
10:00
Nara Club v SC Sagamihara
10:00
FC Gifu v Azul Claro Numazu
11:00
Gainare Tottori v Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Dreams FC
16:00
Real Tamale v Asante Kotoko
16:00
Malawi Super League
FOMO v Creck
13:30
South Africa Premier League
Baroka FC v Richards Bay
14:00
Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Blacktown City
07:30
NWS Spirit v Marconi Stallions
08:30
Hills Brumbies v Central Coast II
10:00
St George City FA v Wollongong Wolves
10:15
Australia NPL Queensland
Moreton City v Sunshine Coast Wanderers
07:45
Gold Coast Knights v Peninsula Power
08:00
Queensland Lions FC v Olympic FC
10:00
Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Modbury Jets
06:00
Adelaide City FC v Adelaide Comets
08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Adelaide Raiders
09:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Heidelberg United
04:00
Avondale FC v Moreland City
06:00
Port Melbourne v Hume City
08:00
Dandenong Thunder v Altona Magic
10:00
Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Olympic Kingsway
08:00
Balcatta v Bayswater City
08:00
Floreat Athena v Fremantle City
08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Perth SC
08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Inglewood United
08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Western Knights
10:00
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
British Virgin Islands v Guatemala
20:00
Anguilla v Suriname
20:30
Cayman Islands v Antigua and Barbuda
21:30
Bahamas v Trinidad and Tobago
22:30
African International Qualifiers
Cameroon v Cape Verde
14:00
Gambia v Seychelles
17:00
International Friendlies
Peru v Paraguay
01:30
Slovenia v Bulgaria
14:00
Hungary v Israel
17:00
Moldova v Cyprus
17:00
Sweden v Serbia
17:00
Switzerland v Austria
17:00
Portugal v Croatia
17:45
Denmark v Norway
18:30
Belgium v Luxembourg
19:00
Spain v Northern Ireland
20:30
USA v Colombia
22:30
Sun 09/06
Spanish Segunda
Gijon v Espanyol
20:00
MLS
New England v NY Red Bulls
00:30
Minnesota United FC v FC Dallas
01:30
Sporting KC v Seattle
01:30
St. Louis City v Portland
01:30
USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
00:30
Rhode Island v Detroit City FC
00:30
Louisville City FC v North Carolina
01:00
FC Tulsa v San Antonio FC
01:30
Memphis 901 v Colorado Switchbacks
01:30
New Mexico United v Hartford Athletic
02:00
Monterey Bay v Sacramento Republic
03:00
Oakland Roots v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
03:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Miami FC
03:30
Phoenix Rising v Orange County SC
04:00
USL League Two
Boston City v Pathfinder
00:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v North Carolina II
00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Toledo Villa
00:00
Flint City Bucks v Midwest United
00:00
Florida Elite v Nona
00:00
North Carolina Fusion v West Virginia United
00:00
Patuxent v Virginia Beach United
00:00
Reading United v Ocean City Nor'easters
00:00
SC United Bantams v Wake
00:00
South Bend Lions v Lansing City
00:00
Staten Island Athletic v Westchester Flames
00:00
The Villages v Brooke House
00:00
Boston City v Black Rock
00:30
Ballard v Tacoma Stars
01:00
Chicago City v Sueno
01:00
Corpus Christi v AHFC Royals
01:00
Dothan United v Asheville City
01:00
Houston FC v Hill Country Lobos
01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Hattiesburg
01:00
Mississippi Brilla v Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Manhattan v Cedar Stars Rush
01:30
Utah Avalanche v Flatirons Rush
02:00
AMSG v FC Tucson
03:00
United PDX v Midlakes United
03:00
Oakland County v Ann Arbor
20:00
Kalamazoo FC v Union Macomb
22:00
Inter Gainesville v Brevard
23:00
Long Island Rough Riders v Hudson Valley Hammers
23:00
San Francisco City v Almaden
23:00
Weston FC v Sarasota Paradise
23:30
NWSL Women
Chicago Red Stars W v Bay FC
00:30
Utah Royals W v Washington Spirit W
00:30
Portland Thorns W v North Carolina W
03:00
Kansas City W v Seattle Reign W
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Cuiaba
20:00
Brazil Serie B
Avai v Chapecoense
20:00
America MG v Ponte Preta
22:30
Brazil Serie A Women
Santos W v Sao Paulo W
01:00
Cruzeiro W v Fluminense W
19:00
Internacional RS W v Atletico Mineiro W
21:00
RB Bragantino W v Botafogo W
21:00
Palmeiras W v Corinthians W
23:00
China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Nanjing City FC
12:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Shenyang Urban
12:30
Shanghai Jiading v Chongqing Tongliang Long
12:30
Japan J2-League
Montedio Yamagata v Oita Trinita
06:00
Okayama v Kagoshima United
11:00
Japan J3-League
Fukushima United v Vanraure Hachinohe
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v FC Osaka
06:00
Kanazawa v Omiya Ardija
06:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Kitakyushu
11:00
Japan J-League Cup
Kataller Toyama v Sapporo
06:00
Machida Zelvia v Cerezo Osaka
06:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Kashiwa Reysol
08:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Albirex Niigata
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v FC Tokyo
10:30
Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Nsoatreman
16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Medeama
16:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Berekum Chelsea
16:00
Heart of Lions v Legon Cities
16:00
Karela v Samartex
16:00
Nations FC v Bechem United
16:00
Hearts of Oak v Great Olympics
19:00
Malawi Super League
MAFCO v Bangwe All Stars
13:30
Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Bendel Insurance
16:00
Bayelsa United v Sporting Lagos
16:00
Enugu Rangers v Enyimba
16:00
Heartland v Doma United
16:00
Kano Pillars v Niger Tornadoes
16:00
Katsina United v Gombe United
16:00
Lobi Stars v Remo Stars
16:00
Plateau United v Kwara United
16:00
Rivers United v Shooting Stars
16:00
Sunshine Stars v Akwa United
16:00
Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Western Sydney W. II
06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v Sydney Olympic
06:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Gold Coast United
07:00
Brisbane Roar Youth v Redlands United
07:00
Australia NPL South
Adelaide United II v Para Hills Knights
08:30
Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Melbourne Knights FC
06:00
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
Aruba v Curacao
01:00
Belize v Nicaragua
01:00
Dominica v Jamaica
20:00
Saint Vincent v El Salvador
20:00
Barbados v Haiti
22:00
Grenada v Costa Rica
22:00
African International Qualifiers
Sao Tome e Principe v Liberia
14:00
Djibouti v Ethiopia
17:00
DR Congo v Togo
17:00
Mauritania v Senegal
17:00
Namibia v Tunisia
17:00
International Friendlies
Mexico v Brazil
01:30
Italy v Bosnia
19:45
Montenegro v Georgia
19:45
Slovakia v Wales
19:45
France v Canada
20:15
Mon 10/06
USL Championship
Birmingham Legion v Indy Eleven
00:00
USL League Two
Capital FC v West Seattle Junction
00:00
Chicago Dutch Lions v St. Charles
00:00
Lehigh Valley United v Lone Star II
00:00
Birmingham Legion II v Athens United
00:30
Redlands v FC Tucson
01:00
St. Croix v RKC Third Coast
01:00
Albion Colorado v Utah United
02:00
Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Ceara
23:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons v Dandenong City
06:00
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
Bermuda v Honduras
00:00
Montserrat v Panama
02:00
African International Qualifiers
Eritrea v Niger
00:00
Equatorial Guinea v Malawi
14:00
Madagascar v Mali
14:00
Somalia v Botswana
14:00
Benin v Nigeria
17:00
Burkina Faso v Sierra Leone
17:00
Guinea-Bissau v Egypt
17:00
Uganda v Algeria
17:00
Ghana v Central African Republic
20:00
Guinea v Mozambique
20:00
International Friendlies
Argentina v Ecuador
00:00
Czech Republic v North Macedonia
17:00
Netherlands v Iceland
19:45
Poland v Turkey
19:45
Tue 11/06
USL League Two
New Mexico United II v Utah Avalanche
23:00
Pathfinder v Black Rock
23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Vermont Green
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Corinthians
23:00
Juventude v Vitoria
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Recife v Paysandu
01:30
Mirassol v Goias
23:00
Brazil Serie A Women
Gremio W v America Mineiro W
19:00
Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Fc Youth v Hills Brumbies
11:00
Asian International Qualifiers
Japan v Syria
11:14
South Korea v China
12:00
Australia v Palestine
13:10
Indonesia v Philippines
13:30
Thailand v Singapore
13:30
Malaysia v Taiwan
14:00
North Korea v Myanmar
14:00
Tajikistan v Pakistan
16:00
Turkmenistan v Hong Kong
16:00
Qatar v India
16:45
Lebanon v Bangladesh
17:00
Oman v Kyrgyzstan
17:00
Iran v Uzbekistan
18:00
United Arab Emirates v Bahrain
18:00
Kuwait v Afghanistan
18:45
Iraq v Vietnam
19:00
Saudi Arabia v Jordan
19:00
Yemen v Nepal
19:00
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
St Lucia v Aruba
20:00
Cuba v Cayman Islands
20:30
St Kitts and Nevis v Bahamas
21:00
Guyana v Belize
23:00
African International Qualifiers
Kenya v Ivory Coast
14:00
Mauritius v Eswatini
14:00
South Sudan v Sudan
14:00
Zambia v Tanzania
14:00
Cape Verde v Libya
17:00
Chad v Comoros
17:00
Congo v Morocco
17:00
Lesotho v Rwanda
17:00
South Africa v Zimbabwe
17:00
Angola v Cameroon
20:00
Gabon v Gambia
20:00
Seychelles v Burundi
20:00
International Friendlies
Greece v Malta
01:00
Mongolia v Cambodia
10:00
Azerbaijan v Kazakhstan
15:00
Belarus v Israel
17:00
Israel v Belarus
17:00
Malta v Greece
17:00
Moldova v Ukraine
17:00
San Marino v Cyprus
17:00
Northern Ireland v Andorra
19:45
Portugal v Ireland
19:45
Wed 12/06
USL League Two
Buffalo v Cleveland Force
00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v AC Connecticut
00:00
West Chester United II v Ocean City Nor'easters
00:30
AHFC Royals v Houston Sur
01:00
Houston FC v Twin City Toucans
01:00
Lane United v West Seattle Junction
01:00
FC Tucson v Capo II
02:00
Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Fluminense
00:00
Red Bull Bragantino v Atletico MG
01:30
CONCACAF International Qualifiers
Dominican Republic v British Virgin Islands
01:00
Puerto Rico v Anguilla
01:00
International Friendlies
Chile v Paraguay
01:00
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Scottish League Cup Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Paraguayan Primera Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
Japan J-League Cup Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Angola Girabola Fixtures
Ghana Premier League Fixtures
Kenyan Premier League Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Nigeria Premier League Fixtures
South Africa Premier League Fixtures
Tunisia Ligue 1 Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
Africa World Cup 2026 Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables