North Macedonia First League Current Form Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 247 | FK Makedonija GP (a) | |
2 | Shkupi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 69 | Sileks (a) | |
3 | Shkendija | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33 | FK Tikves (a) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 99 | Shkendija (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 151 | Voska Sport (h) | |
6 | Sileks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 101 | Shkupi (h) | |
7 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7 | FK Struga (h) | |
8 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 109 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 54 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 140 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
11 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 112 | Bregalnica Stip (a) | |
12 | Voska Sport | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 157 | Vardar (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 33 | FK Tikves (a) | |
2 | Shkupi | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 69 | Sileks (a) | |
3 | FK Struga | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 247 | FK Makedonija GP (a) | |
4 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 109 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 151 | Voska Sport (h) | |
6 | FK Tikves | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 99 | Shkendija (h) | |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 54 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
8 | Voska Sport | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 157 | Vardar (a) | |
9 | Sileks | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 101 | Shkupi (h) | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 140 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
11 | Rabotnicki | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 112 | Bregalnica Stip (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | FK Struga (h) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 16 | 2 | Sileks (a) | |
2 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 14 | 4 | FK Tikves (a) | |
3 | FK Struga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 14 | 6 | FK Makedonija GP (a) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 13 | 4 | Shkendija (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | 2 | Voska Sport (h) | |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 11 | 2 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 | 1 | Bregalnica Stip (a) | |
8 | Sileks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 11 | 2 | Shkupi (h) | |
9 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 11 | 3 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 | 3 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 | 2 | FK Struga (h) | |
12 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | 3 | Vardar (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 | 3 | FK Makedonija GP (a) | |
2 | Shkendija | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | FK Tikves (a) | |
3 | Shkupi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | Sileks (a) | |
4 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
5 | FK Tikves | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 2 | Shkendija (h) | |
6 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 | 2 | Vardar (a) | |
7 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3 | 3 | FK Struga (h) | |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 | 3 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
9 | Sileks | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 | 3 | Shkupi (h) | |
10 | Vardar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 | 2 | Voska Sport (h) | |
11 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 1 | 4 | Bregalnica Stip (a) | |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 1 | 4 | Rabotnicki (h) |
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | F | A | GD | MG | BTTS | SF | CF | CS | TF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 21 | 7 | 14 | 28 | 6/10 (60%) | 8/10 (80%) | 1/10 (10%) | 4/10 (40%) | 26 |
2 | Shkupi | 15 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 18 | ||
3 | FK Struga | 16 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 7/10 (70%) | 7/10 (70%) | 1/10 (10%) | 2/10 (20%) | 35 |
4 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 52 | ||
5 | Vardar | 8 | 10 | -2 | 18 | 2/10 (20%) | 5/10 (50%) | 46 | ||
6 | FK Tikves | 11 | 10 | 1 | 21 | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 27 | ||
7 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 12 | -2 | 22 | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 41 | ||
8 | Voska Sport | 8 | 12 | -4 | 20 | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 36 | ||
9 | Sileks | 6 | 13 | -7 | 19 | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 37 | ||
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 15 | -7 | 23 | 5/10 (50%) | 2/10 (20%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 23 |
11 | Rabotnicki | 11 | 14 | -3 | 25 | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 37 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 9 | 15 | -6 | 24 | 5/10 (50%) | 1/10 (10%) | 27 |
- F - Goals "for" (scored)
- A - Goals "against" (conceded)
- GD - Goal difference (F - A)
- MG
- Match goals (F + A)
- BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
- SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
- CF
- Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)
- CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
- TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | Pts | SP | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 20 | ||
2 | Shkupi | 19 | ||
3 | FK Struga | 19 | ||
4 | KF Gostivari | 15 | ||
5 | Vardar | 15 | ||
6 | FK Tikves | 14 | ||
7 | Akademija Pandev | 13 | ||
8 | Voska Sport | 11 | ||
9 | Sileks | 10 | ||
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 9 | ||
11 | Rabotnicki | 8 | ||
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 7 |
- Pts - Team points
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
Pos | Team | km | miles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 247 | 153 |
2 | Voska Sport | 157 | 98 |
3 | Vardar | 151 | 94 |
4 | Bregalnica Stip | 140 | 87 |
5 | Rabotnicki | 112 | 70 |
6 | KF Gostivari | 109 | 68 |
7 | Sileks | 101 | 63 |
8 | FK Tikves | 99 | 62 |
9 | Shkupi | 69 | 43 |
10 | Akademija Pandev | 54 | 34 |
11 | Shkendija | 33 | 21 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 7 | 4 |
Thread Title | Posts | Latest Post | |
---|---|---|---|
Just Back | 67 | RonMariner | 18/04 23:46 |
"Beat the Clock" Swindon | 18 | WayneBurnettsJockstrap | 18/04 23:45 |
Cup Replays Scrapped | 56 | Hagrid | 18/04 23:02 |
Lincoln City | 238 | lew chaterleys lover | 18/04 21:42 |
Prediction Thread Swindon H | 15 | Connecticut Mariner | 18/04 21:10 |
The Financial Brutality of The Championship | 20 | CSLM | 18/04 21:08 |
Underachievement | 13 | CSLM | 18/04 20:33 |
Steve Evans | 30 | Grimal | 18/04 16:03 |
V Swindon | 20 | Nelly GTFC | 18/04 15:25 |
Pots | 11 | diehardmariner | 18/04 12:30 |