North Macedonia First League Current Form Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 111 | Voska Sport (h) | |
2 | Shkupi | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 114 | Vardar (h) | |
3 | Shkendija | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 188 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 83 | Sileks (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shkupi (a) | |
6 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 105 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
7 | Sileks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | FK Tikves (a) | |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 80 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
9 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | FK Struga (a) | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Shkendija (a) | |
11 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | KF Gostivari (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 111 | Voska Sport (h) | |
2 | Shkupi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 114 | Vardar (h) | |
3 | Shkendija | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 188 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 83 | Sileks (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | Shkupi (a) | |
6 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 105 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
7 | Sileks | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | FK Tikves (a) | |
8 | Voska Sport | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | FK Struga (a) | |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 80 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | Shkendija (a) | |
11 | Rabotnicki | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | KF Gostivari (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 16 | 1 | Vardar (h) | |
2 | FK Struga | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 16 | 5 | Voska Sport (h) | |
3 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 14 | 2 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 13 | 3 | Sileks (h) | |
5 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 12 | 1 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
6 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 11 | 1 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
7 | Sileks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 11 | 3 | FK Tikves (a) | |
8 | Vardar | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 | 3 | Shkupi (a) | |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 8 | 2 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | Shkendija (a) | |
11 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | 3 | FK Struga (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 1 | KF Gostivari (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 11 | 4 | Voska Sport (h) | |
2 | Voska Sport | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | 3 | FK Struga (a) | |
3 | Shkupi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | Vardar (h) | |
4 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
5 | Shkendija | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | 3 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
6 | Vardar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 5 | 2 | Shkupi (a) | |
7 | FK Tikves | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 1 | Sileks (h) | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 3 | 2 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
9 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 3 | 2 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
10 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 | 2 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 1 | 3 | Shkendija (a) | |
12 | Sileks | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 | 1 | FK Tikves (a) |
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | F | A | GD | MG | BTTS | SF | CF | CS | TF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 18 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 7/10 (70%) | 7/10 (70%) | 1/10 (10%) | 3/10 (30%) | 27 |
2 | Shkupi | 11 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2/10 (20%) | 6/10 (60%) | 1/10 (10%) | 8/10 (80%) | 29 |
3 | Shkendija | 14 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 4/10 (40%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 5/10 (50%) | 35 |
4 | FK Tikves | 12 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 5/10 (50%) | 27 |
5 | Vardar | 11 | 11 | 0 | 22 | 4/10 (40%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 5/10 (50%) | 31 |
6 | KF Gostivari | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 52 |
7 | Sileks | 8 | 10 | -2 | 18 | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 37 |
8 | Voska Sport | 8 | 13 | -5 | 21 | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 37 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 7 | 11 | -4 | 18 | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 53 |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 9 | 14 | -5 | 23 | 6/10 (60%) | 2/10 (20%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 25 |
11 | Rabotnicki | 8 | 13 | -5 | 21 | 3/10 (30%) | 2/10 (20%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 45 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 4 | 12 | -8 | 16 | 2/10 (20%) | 3/10 (30%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 39 |
- F - Goals "for" (scored)
- A - Goals "against" (conceded)
- GD - Goal difference (F - A)
- MG
- Match goals (F + A)
- BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
- SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
- CF
- Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)
- CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
- TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | Pts | SP | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 24 | 12 | 23 |
2 | Shkupi | 20 | 12 | 21 |
3 | Shkendija | 17 | 13 | 20 |
4 | FK Tikves | 16 | 14 | 25 |
5 | Vardar | 15 | 14 | 24 |
6 | KF Gostivari | 14 | 17 | 25 |
7 | Sileks | 12 | 12 | 22 |
8 | Voska Sport | 11 | 15 | 23 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 8 | 14 | 22 |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 8 | 14 | 22 |
11 | Rabotnicki | 8 | 13 | 23 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 15 | 19 |
- Pts - Team points
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
Pos | Team | km | miles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 188 | 117 |
2 | Shkupi | 114 | 71 |
3 | FK Struga | 111 | 69 |
4 | KF Gostivari | 105 | 65 |
5 | FK Tikves | 83 | 52 |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 80 | 50 |
7 | Bregalnica Stip | 0 | 0 |
8 | FK Makedonija GP | 0 | 0 |
9 | Rabotnicki | 0 | 0 |
10 | Sileks | 0 | 0 |
11 | Vardar | 0 | 0 |
12 | Voska Sport | 0 | 0 |
Thread Title | Posts | Latest Post | |
---|---|---|---|
David Artell Interview Dn35 Podcast | 17 | arryarryarry | 29/03 05:00 |
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures | 4 | SiteBot | 29/03 03:30 |
Prediction Thread Barrow A | 33 | Norseman | 28/03 23:36 |
Dn35 podcast drinking game | 6 | MarinerWY | 28/03 23:26 |
Just Back | 170 | diehardmariner | 28/03 20:03 |
New Training Ground.!! | 57 | Sigone | 28/03 19:38 |
Youth players out on loan | 21 | diehardmariner | 28/03 16:54 |
"Beat the Clock"Â Â Barrow | 22 | Grantham_Mariner | 28/03 15:18 |
Bradford KO time? | 4 | JK47 | 28/03 13:13 |
Twenty First Group / Overseas Market | 31 | jimgtfc | 28/03 11:16 |