The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ru flag

Baltika v FK Neftekhimik Head to Head

Last Meetings
Comp Date H A S
FNL08‑Aug‑21BaltikaFK Neftekhimik0‑0
FNL28‑Apr‑21FK NeftekhimikBaltika2‑1
FNL01‑Nov‑20BaltikaFK Neftekhimik0‑1
FNL19‑Oct‑19BaltikaFK Neftekhimik1‑0
FNL19‑Nov‑16FK NeftekhimikBaltika0‑0
FNL31‑Jul‑16BaltikaFK Neftekhimik0‑0
FNL10‑Nov‑13BaltikaFK Neftekhimik1‑0
FNL28‑Jul‑13FK NeftekhimikBaltika0‑1
FNL08‑Apr‑13FK NeftekhimikBaltika1‑0
FNL10‑Sep‑12BaltikaFK Neftekhimik0‑0
League Table (Combined)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Torpedo Moscow128402810+1828
2FC Orenburg128132210+1225
3Fakel Voronezh127322011+924
4Alania Vladikavkaz126422915+1422
5FC Spartak-2 Moscow127141416-222
6SKA-Khabarovsk126331511+421
7FK Neftekhimik12624168+820
8Veles Moscow126241611+520
9FC Krasnodar-2125341211+118
10Kamaz Chelny125341212+018
11Baltika123721110+116
12Rotor Volgograd123631311+215
13Tomsk124261619-314
14Yenisey Krasnoyarsk124261620-414
15Akron Tolyatti12246915-610
16Dolgoprudny12246814-610
17Tekstilshtik-Telekom12237816-89
18Volgar Astrakhan12237716-99
19Kuban Krasnodar12228920-118
20Metallurg Lipetsk122191035-257
League Table (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Torpedo Moscow8530238+1518
2FC Orenburg8602146+818
3Fakel Voronezh7520114+717
4FC Krasnodar-2641195+413
5Kamaz Chelny94141011-113
6Alania Vladikavkaz4400153+1212
7Veles Moscow632196+311
8FK Neftekhimik6312104+610
9FC Spartak-2 Moscow731379-210
10SKA-Khabarovsk530265+19
11Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6222810-28
12Tomsk421154+17
13Baltika514043+17
14Dolgoprudny513145-16
15Tekstilshtik-Telekom620479-26
16Rotor Volgograd605145-15
17Akron Tolyatti512235-25
18Volgar Astrakhan511325-34
19Metallurg Lipetsk6114611-54
20Kuban Krasnodar6105313-103
League Table (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1SKA-Khabarovsk733196+312
2FC Spartak-2 Moscow540177+012
3Rotor Volgograd631296+310
4Torpedo Moscow431052+310
5Alania Vladikavkaz82421412+210
6FK Neftekhimik631264+210
7Veles Moscow630375+29
8Baltika723277+09
9FC Orenburg421184+47
10Fakel Voronezh521297+27
11Tomsk82151115-47
12Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6204810-26
13Kamaz Chelny312021+15
14Kuban Krasnodar612367-15
15FC Krasnodar-2612336-35
16Akron Tolyatti7124610-45
17Volgar Astrakhan7124511-65
18Dolgoprudny711549-54
19Tekstilshtik-Telekom603317-63
20Metallurg Lipetsk6105424-203
Full League Table
Form Table (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Alania Vladikavkaz6330165+1112
2Torpedo Moscow6330168+812
3FC Orenburg640295+412
4FC Spartak-2 Moscow640275+212
5Fakel Voronezh6321115+611
6Baltika632164+211
7SKA-Khabarovsk6312108+210
8FC Krasnodar-2631276+110
9FC Chayka631257-210
10FK Neftekhimik630377+09
11Veles Moscow622298+18
12Tomsk62221010+08
13Dolgoprudny622267-18
14Rotor Volgograd621398+17
15Yenisey Krasnoyarsk62131112-17
16Kamaz Chelny621348-47
17Tekstilshtik-Telekom6204712-56
18Volgar Astrakhan612358-35
19Akron Tolyatti612348-45
20Metallurg Lipetsk6105518-133
Form Table (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Torpedo Moscow10640219+1222
2FC Spartak-2 Moscow107031411+321
3Fakel Voronezh10622168+820
4FC Orenburg106131410+419
5Alania Vladikavkaz105322513+1218
6Veles Moscow105231510+517
7SKA-Khabarovsk105231310+317
8FC Krasnodar-210523118+317
9FK Neftekhimik10514158+716
10Baltika1036186+215
11Kamaz Chelny104241011-114
12Rotor Volgograd103431210+213
13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk104151417-313
14FC Chayka10415714-713
15Tomsk103251316-311
16Volgar Astrakhan10235711-49
17Dolgoprudny10235712-59
18Tekstilshtik-Telekom10226815-78
19Akron Tolyatti10145713-67
20Metallurg Lipetsk10118729-224
Form Table (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Alania Vladikavkaz6510184+1416
2Fakel Voronezh651081+716
3FC Krasnodar-2641195+413
4Torpedo Moscow6330157+812
5FC Orenburg640266+012
6Veles Moscow632196+311
7Tomsk632175+211
8FK Neftekhimik6312104+610
9FC Chayka631266+010
10SKA-Khabarovsk630377+09
11Kamaz Chelny630378-19
12FC Spartak-2 Moscow630379-29
13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6222810-28
14Baltika614144+07
15Dolgoprudny513145-16
16Tekstilshtik-Telekom620479-26
17Rotor Volgograd605145-15
18Volgar Astrakhan612336-35
19Akron Tolyatti612337-45
20Metallurg Lipetsk6114611-54
Form Table (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1FC Orenburg6411156+913
2FC Spartak-2 Moscow6402711-412
3Torpedo Moscow632167-111
4Fakel Voronezh6312117+410
5Rotor Volgograd631296+310
6FK Neftekhimik631264+210
7SKA-Khabarovsk623175+29
8Veles Moscow630375+29
9Baltika622244+08
10Tomsk6213910-17
11FC Chayka621339-67
12Alania Vladikavkaz61321010+06
13Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6204810-26
14Kamaz Chelny312021+15
15Volgar Astrakhan612357-25
16FC Krasnodar-2612336-35
17Akron Tolyatti611448-44
18Dolgoprudny611448-44
19Tekstilshtik-Telekom603317-63
20Metallurg Lipetsk6105424-203
Baltika Over/Under (last 6 months)
Goals Over Under % Over
0.520387.0%
1.514960.9%
2.591439.1%
3.52218.7%
4.51224.3%
FK Neftekhimik Over/Under (last 6 months)
Goals Over Under % Over
0.521291.3%
1.515865.2%
2.591439.1%
3.561726.1%
4.532013.0%