FC Utrecht v NAC Breda Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ere | 30‑Aug‑26 | FC Utrecht | PSV Eindhoven | 1‑6 | L |
| Ere | 22‑Aug‑26 | Sparta Rotterdam | FC Utrecht | 3‑3 | D |
| Ere | 15‑Aug‑26 | FC Utrecht | AZ Alkmaar | 1‑4 | L |
| Ere | 09‑Aug‑26 | FC Groningen | FC Utrecht | 2‑1 | L |
| Fy | 02‑Aug‑26 | FC Utrecht | Sevilla | 0‑1 | L |
| Fy | 24‑Jul‑26 | SC Cambuur | FC Utrecht | 1‑0 | L |
| Fy | 17‑Jul‑26 | FC Utrecht | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0‑2 | L |
| Fy | 27‑Jun‑26 | FC Utrecht | De Graafschap | 1‑2 | L |
| Ere | 24‑May‑26 | Ajax | FC Utrecht | 1‑1 | D |
| Ere | 21‑May‑26 | FC Utrecht | SC Heerenveen | 3‑2 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eerste | 28‑Aug‑26 | Roda JC Kerkrade | NAC Breda | 2‑2 | D |
| Eerste | 22‑Aug‑26 | NAC Breda | Jong Ajax | 3‑2 | W |
| Eerste | 14‑Aug‑26 | NAC Breda | VVV-Venlo | 0‑2 | L |
| Eerste | 07‑Aug‑26 | FC Oss | NAC Breda | 1‑2 | W |
| Fy | 01‑Aug‑26 | Bolton | NAC Breda | 1‑0 | L |
| Fy | 28‑Jul‑26 | NAC Breda | OFI Crete | 3‑2 | W |
| Fy | 25‑Jul‑26 | KSC Lokeren | NAC Breda | 1‑2 | W |
| Fy | 18‑Jul‑26 | NAC Breda | Excelsior | 1‑3 | L |
| Fy | 15‑Jul‑26 | Hoek | NAC Breda | 1‑2 | W |
| Fy | 08‑Jul‑26 | NAC Breda | FC Eindhoven | 0‑2 | L |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 14 | 1 | 93.3% |
| 1.5 | 14 | 1 | 93.3% |
| 2.5 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
| 3.5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 4.5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 1 | 92.3% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
| 3.5 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
| 4.5 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 6 | 53.8% |


