FK Makedonija GP v Akademija Pandev Head to Head
Page Sections
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
First | 13‑Apr‑24 | Shkupi | FK Makedonija GP | 3‑1 | L |
First | 07‑Apr‑24 | FK Makedonija GP | Shkendija | 1‑1 | D |
First | 31‑Mar‑24 | KF Gostivari | FK Makedonija GP | 1‑4 | W |
First | 16‑Mar‑24 | FK Makedonija GP | FK Tikves | 1‑0 | W |
First | 10‑Mar‑24 | Sileks | FK Makedonija GP | 1‑0 | L |
First | 06‑Mar‑24 | FK Struga | FK Makedonija GP | 2‑1 | L |
First | 03‑Mar‑24 | FK Makedonija GP | Voska Sport | 1‑2 | L |
First | 25‑Feb‑24 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 3‑0 | L |
First | 18‑Feb‑24 | FK Makedonija GP | Shkendija | 0‑1 | L |
Fy | 27‑Jan‑24 | NK Aluminij | FK Makedonija GP | 1‑0 | L |
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
First | 13‑Apr‑24 | Akademija Pandev | Voska Sport | 1‑0 | W |
First | 07‑Apr‑24 | FK Tikves | Akademija Pandev | 3‑1 | L |
First | 31‑Mar‑24 | Akademija Pandev | Rabotnicki | 2‑1 | W |
First | 16‑Mar‑24 | Sileks | Akademija Pandev | 2‑1 | L |
First | 10‑Mar‑24 | FK Struga | Akademija Pandev | 3‑1 | L |
First | 06‑Mar‑24 | Akademija Pandev | Shkendija | 0‑0 | D |
First | 03‑Mar‑24 | KF Gostivari | Akademija Pandev | 2‑0 | L |
First | 25‑Feb‑24 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 3‑0 | W |
First | 18‑Feb‑24 | Sileks | Akademija Pandev | 0‑1 | W |
Fy | 30‑Jan‑24 | Ruch Chorzow | Akademija Pandev | 2‑1 | L |
|
||||
Comp | Date | H | A | S |
---|---|---|---|---|
First | 25‑Feb‑24 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 3‑0 |
First | 30‑Sep‑23 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 1‑0 |
First | 15‑Apr‑23 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 0‑0 |
First | 19‑Feb‑23 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 0‑1 |
First | 17‑Sep‑22 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 0‑1 |
First | 01‑May‑22 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 1‑0 |
First | 08‑Dec‑21 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 4‑1 |
First | 12‑Sep‑21 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 4‑1 |
Fy | 22‑Jul‑21 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 2‑1 |
First | 03‑Apr‑21 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 1‑2 |
First | 03‑Mar‑21 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 2‑1 |
First | 25‑Oct‑20 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 3‑1 |
First | 23‑Feb‑20 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 1‑0 |
First | 23‑Oct‑19 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 4‑0 |
First | 18‑Aug‑19 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 0‑0 |
First | 14‑Apr‑19 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 1‑1 |
First | 17‑Feb‑19 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 3‑0 |
First | 21‑Oct‑18 | FK Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 1‑0 |
First | 12‑Aug‑18 | Akademija Pandev | FK Makedonija GP | 2‑1 |
Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 27 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 47 | 25 | +22 | 55 |
2 | Shkupi | 27 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 | 54 |
3 | Shkendija | 27 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 43 | 20 | +23 | 52 |
4 | Sileks | 27 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 37 |
5 | FK Tikves | 27 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 36 |
6 | KF Gostivari | 27 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 36 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 33 |
8 | Rabotnicki | 27 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 31 |
9 | Vardar | 27 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 29 |
10 | Voska Sport | 27 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 39 | -12 | 28 |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 27 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 26 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 27 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 25 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 | 38 |
2 | FK Struga | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 12 | +18 | 35 |
3 | Shkendija | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 | 32 |
4 | Sileks | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 | 29 |
5 | FK Tikves | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 28 |
6 | Rabotnicki | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 26 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 25 |
8 | Bregalnica Stip | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 23 |
9 | KF Gostivari | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 23 |
10 | Vardar | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 20 |
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18 |
12 | Voska Sport | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 17 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 20 |
2 | Shkendija | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 20 |
3 | Shkupi | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 16 |
4 | KF Gostivari | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 13 |
5 | Voska Sport | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 11 |
6 | Vardar | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 23 | -16 | 9 |
7 | FK Tikves | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 8 |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 8 |
9 | Sileks | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 8 |
10 | FK Makedonija GP | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 7 |
11 | Rabotnicki | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 24 | -16 | 5 |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 24 | -17 | 3 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 |
2 | Shkupi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 |
3 | Shkendija | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 10 |
4 | FK Tikves | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 10 |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 8 |
6 | Sileks | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 8 |
7 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
8 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 |
11 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
12 | Voska Sport | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 20 |
2 | Shkupi | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | +9 | 19 |
3 | FK Struga | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 19 |
4 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 15 |
5 | Vardar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 15 |
6 | FK Tikves | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 14 |
7 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 13 |
8 | Voska Sport | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 11 |
9 | Sileks | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 10 |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 9 |
11 | Rabotnicki | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 8 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 16 |
2 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 14 |
3 | FK Struga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 14 |
4 | FK Tikves | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 13 |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 11 |
7 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 |
8 | Sileks | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 11 |
9 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 11 |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 |
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 |
12 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 |
2 | Shkendija | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Shkupi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
4 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
5 | FK Tikves | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 |
6 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 |
7 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3 |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 3 |
9 | Sileks | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 |
10 | Vardar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 |
11 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 1 |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 1 |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 20 | 1 | 95.2% |
1.5 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
2.5 | 8 | 13 | 38.1% |
3.5 | 4 | 17 | 19.0% |
4.5 | 3 | 18 | 14.3% |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 17 | 2 | 89.5% |
1.5 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
2.5 | 7 | 12 | 36.8% |
3.5 | 2 | 17 | 10.5% |
4.5 | 0 | 19 | 0.0% |