Fortuna Sittard v FC Oss Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ere | 07‑Nov‑26 | Fortuna Sittard | Telstar | 2‑2 | D |
| Ere | 31‑Oct‑26 | Feyenoord | Fortuna Sittard | 1‑1 | D |
| Ere | 25‑Oct‑26 | Fortuna Sittard | Excelsior | 1‑0 | W |
| Ere | 18‑Oct‑26 | N.E.C. | Fortuna Sittard | 2‑2 | D |
| Ere | 10‑Oct‑26 | Fortuna Sittard | Twente | 1‑1 | D |
| Fy | 03‑Oct‑26 | KRC Genk | Fortuna Sittard | 1‑2 | W |
| Ere | 19‑Sep‑26 | Willem II | Fortuna Sittard | 0‑1 | W |
| Ere | 12‑Sep‑26 | Fortuna Sittard | Ajax | 1‑5 | L |
| Ere | 06‑Sep‑26 | ADO Den Haag | Fortuna Sittard | 2‑3 | W |
| Ere | 28‑Aug‑26 | FC Groningen | Fortuna Sittard | 2‑3 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eerste | 06‑Nov‑26 | FC Oss | Waalwijk | 1‑1 | D |
| Eerste | 02‑Nov‑26 | Heracles Almelo | FC Oss | 2‑0 | L |
| Eerste | 23‑Oct‑26 | FC Oss | Jong Ajax | 3‑3 | D |
| Eerste | 16‑Oct‑26 | Den Bosch | FC Oss | 2‑1 | L |
| Eerste | 09‑Oct‑26 | FC Oss | Helmond Sport | 3‑1 | W |
| Eerste | 03‑Oct‑26 | FC Oss | MVV Maastricht | 4‑1 | W |
| Eerste | 26‑Sep‑26 | Emmen | FC Oss | 1‑0 | L |
| Eerste | 18‑Sep‑26 | FC Oss | Dordrecht | 3‑0 | W |
| Eerste | 11‑Sep‑26 | VVV-Venlo | FC Oss | 3‑1 | L |
| Eerste | 04‑Sep‑26 | Vitesse Arnhem | FC Oss | 2‑1 | L |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eerste | 16‑Mar‑18 | FC Oss | Fortuna Sittard | 1‑2 |
| Eerste | 03‑Nov‑17 | Fortuna Sittard | FC Oss | 4‑0 |
| Eerste | 17‑Apr‑17 | Fortuna Sittard | FC Oss | 2‑0 |
| Eerste | 09‑Dec‑16 | FC Oss | Fortuna Sittard | 3‑1 |
| Eerste | 26‑Feb‑16 | Fortuna Sittard | FC Oss | 3‑0 |
| Eerste | 02‑Oct‑15 | FC Oss | Fortuna Sittard | 4‑0 |
| Eerste | 27‑Feb‑15 | FC Oss | Fortuna Sittard | 1‑0 |
| Eerste | 12‑Dec‑14 | Fortuna Sittard | FC Oss | 4‑5 |
| Eerste | 18‑Jan‑14 | Fortuna Sittard | FC Oss | 1‑0 |
| Eerste | 23‑Aug‑13 | FC Oss | Fortuna Sittard | 1‑0 |
| Eerste | 22‑Feb‑13 | Fortuna Sittard | FC Oss | 0‑1 |
| Eerste | 19‑Oct‑12 | FC Oss | Fortuna Sittard | 0‑3 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
| 2.5 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
| 3.5 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
| 4.5 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 10 | 28.6% |
| 4.5 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 64.3% |


