Gorodeya v FC Slutsk Head to Head
Page Sections
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPL | 28‑Nov‑20 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | Gorodeya | 2‑2 | D |
BPL | 22‑Nov‑20 | Gorodeya | Dinamo Brest | 1‑4 | L |
BPL | 07‑Nov‑20 | FC Slutsk | Gorodeya | 0‑1 | W |
BPL | 24‑Oct‑20 | Gorodeya | FC Smolevichi | 4‑0 | W |
BPL | 17‑Oct‑20 | Neman Grodno | Gorodeya | 0‑1 | W |
BPL | 26‑Sep‑20 | Gorodeya | Slavia Mozyr | 1‑1 | D |
BPL | 19‑Sep‑20 | Gorodeya | Torpedo Zhodino | 1‑3 | L |
BPL | 11‑Sep‑20 | Minsk | Gorodeya | 3‑0 | L |
BPL | 22‑Aug‑20 | Gorodeya | FC Rukh Brest | 1‑3 | L |
BPL | 08‑Aug‑20 | BATE Borisov | Gorodeya | 1‑0 | L |
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPL | 04‑May‑24 | FC Slutsk | Slavia Mozyr | 0‑0 | D |
BPL | 28‑Apr‑24 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | FC Slutsk | 1‑2 | W |
BPL | 21‑Apr‑24 | FC Slutsk | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1‑3 | L |
BPL | 12‑Apr‑24 | FC Vitebsk | FC Slutsk | 2‑0 | L |
BPL | 06‑Apr‑24 | FC Slutsk | Dnepr Mogilev | 0‑1 | L |
BPL | 31‑Mar‑24 | Torpedo Zhodino | FC Slutsk | 1‑0 | L |
BPL | 17‑Mar‑24 | FC Slutsk | FC Gomel | 1‑1 | D |
Fy | 02‑Mar‑24 | FC Slutsk | Slavia Mozyr | 1‑0 | W |
Fy | 24‑Feb‑24 | Neman Grodno | FC Slutsk | 4‑2 | L |
Fy | 17‑Feb‑24 | FC Slutsk | BATE Borisov | 2‑1 | W |
Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 17 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 16 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 15 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 13 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 12 |
6 | FC Gomel | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 11 |
7 | FC Vitebsk | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 |
8 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 9 |
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
10 | BATE Borisov | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 |
11 | Dnepr Mogilev | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 6 |
12 | FC Smorgon | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 6 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 |
14 | FC Slutsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 5 |
15 | Minsk | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 2 |
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 | -16 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 | 9 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 9 |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 7 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 6 |
6 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 |
7 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
8 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 |
9 | FC Gomel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 3 |
11 | FC Smorgon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
14 | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
15 | FC Slutsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 1 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gomel | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 8 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 7 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 7 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 7 |
5 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 5 |
7 | FC Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
8 | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 5 |
9 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 |
10 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
11 | BATE Borisov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 4 |
12 | FC Smorgon | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 4 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 3 |
14 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 |
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
16 | Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 14 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 13 |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 12 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 12 |
5 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 |
6 | FC Gomel | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 10 |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 10 |
8 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 |
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 6 |
11 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 6 |
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 |
13 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 |
14 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 |
15 | Minsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 2 |
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 3 | +20 | 22 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 22 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 21 |
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 21 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 | 18 |
6 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 15 |
7 | FC Vitebsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13 |
8 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 13 |
9 | FC Gomel | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 12 |
10 | BATE Borisov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 12 |
11 | FC Slutsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 11 |
12 | FC Smorgon | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 10 |
13 | Minsk | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 8 |
14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 8 |
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 6 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 15 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 14 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 | 12 |
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 11 |
5 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 10 |
7 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 8 |
8 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 |
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
10 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 |
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 6 |
12 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 6 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 6 |
14 | Minsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 |
15 | FC Gomel | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 3 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 1 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 16 |
2 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 11 |
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 11 |
4 | FC Gomel | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 |
5 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 10 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 10 |
7 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 8 |
8 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 8 |
9 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 7 |
10 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
11 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 6 |
12 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 5 |
13 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 |
14 | Minsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 |
15 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 4 |
16 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 3 |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 16 | 1 | 94.1% |
1.5 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
2.5 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
3.5 | 5 | 12 | 29.4% |
4.5 | 4 | 13 | 23.5% |