The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS


Question of the Week

Priority for transfer window?

Reduce squad size
Strengthen defence
Strengthen midfield
Strengthen attack
No change needed


HJK Helsinki v Lahti Head to Head

Last 10 HJK Helsinki
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17HJK HelsinkiRoPS Rovaniemi2‑3L
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17Inter TurkuHJK Helsinki1‑3W
Veikkaus16‑Oct‑17HJK HelsinkiLahti3‑0W
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17SJKHJK Helsinki0‑2W
Veikkaus30‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiPS Kemi4‑0W
Veikkaus27‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiIFK Mariehamn1‑0W
Veikkaus16‑Sep‑17IlvesHJK Helsinki1‑4W
Veikkaus12‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiHIFK Helsinki2‑1W
Veikkaus08‑Sep‑17VPS VaasaHJK Helsinki0‑3W
Veikkaus27‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiKuPS Kuopio1‑0W
Last 10 Lahti
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17LahtiHIFK Helsinki2‑1W
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17VPS VaasaLahti2‑1L
Veikkaus16‑Oct‑17HJK HelsinkiLahti3‑0L
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17LahtiIFK Mariehamn0‑1L
Veikkaus30‑Sep‑17IlvesLahti2‑1L
Veikkaus24‑Sep‑17LahtiRoPS Rovaniemi1‑1D
Veikkaus18‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuLahti1‑6W
Veikkaus11‑Sep‑17LahtiKuPS Kuopio1‑1D
Veikkaus07‑Sep‑17JJK JyvaskylaLahti2‑4W
Veikkaus26‑Aug‑17LahtiPS Kemi0‑1L
Last 10 Meetings
Comp D H A S
Veikkaus 16‑Oct‑17 HJK Helsinki Lahti 3‑0
Veikkaus 06‑Aug‑17 HJK Helsinki Lahti 0‑0
Veikkaus 27‑May‑17 Lahti HJK Helsinki 0‑0
Veikkaus 12‑Sep‑16 HJK Helsinki Lahti 1‑4
Veikkaus 07‑Aug‑16 HJK Helsinki Lahti 2‑2
Veikkaus 20‑May‑16 Lahti HJK Helsinki 1‑2
Veikkaus 12‑Aug‑15 HJK Helsinki Lahti 1‑0
Veikkaus 07‑Jun‑15 Lahti HJK Helsinki 0‑0
Veikkaus 19‑Apr‑15 HJK Helsinki Lahti 1‑1
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki33132240710513896276
2KuPS Kuopio33943271874624181556
3Ilves33103425225831413456
4Lahti33673201266526191549
5IFK Mariehamn33105232173581225249
6SJK3374620246462223-547
7RoPS Rovaniemi3391727243581627-842
8VPS Vaasa3347621295561722-1339
9Inter Turku3346627256292732-338
10PS Kemi33376192551111934-2132
11HIFK Helsinki33466141825102336-1729
12JJK Jyvaskyla33439163325101630-3126
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki65011541115
2Ilves642051414
3KuPS Kuopio6411117413
4RoPS Rovaniemi6321107311
5IFK Mariehamn63036429
6HIFK Helsinki6213121207
7JJK Jyvaskyla621357-27
8Inter Turku62131114-37
9SJK613211926
10VPS Vaasa6123611-55
11Lahti6114510-54
12PS Kemi6024516-112

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk