Heracles Almelo v Feyenoord Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eerste | 09‑Oct‑26 | Heracles Almelo | Waalwijk | 3‑0 | W |
| Eerste | 02‑Oct‑26 | Helmond Sport | Heracles Almelo | 2‑2 | D |
| Eerste | 26‑Sep‑26 | Heracles Almelo | Vitesse Arnhem | 2‑0 | W |
| Eerste | 18‑Sep‑26 | Almere City | Heracles Almelo | 1‑0 | L |
| Eerste | 11‑Sep‑26 | Heracles Almelo | Jong AZ | 3‑2 | W |
| Eerste | 04‑Sep‑26 | Heracles Almelo | De Graafschap | 5‑0 | W |
| Eerste | 30‑Aug‑26 | FC Eindhoven | Heracles Almelo | 1‑3 | W |
| Eerste | 24‑Aug‑26 | Jong Utrecht | Heracles Almelo | 1‑6 | W |
| Eerste | 14‑Aug‑26 | Heracles Almelo | Den Bosch | 3‑2 | W |
| Eerste | 07‑Aug‑26 | VVV-Venlo | Heracles Almelo | 3‑4 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CL | 14‑Oct‑26 | Feyenoord | Como | 3‑2 | W |
| Ere | 10‑Oct‑26 | Feyenoord | AZ Alkmaar | 2‑0 | W |
| Ere | 20‑Sep‑26 | Feyenoord | FC Utrecht | 5‑0 | W |
| Ere | 13‑Sep‑26 | PEC Zwolle | Feyenoord | 0‑7 | W |
| CL | 09‑Sep‑26 | Barcelona | Feyenoord | 5‑1 | L |
| Ere | 05‑Sep‑26 | N.E.C. | Feyenoord | 1‑3 | W |
| Ere | 30‑Aug‑26 | Feyenoord | ADO Den Haag | 2‑2 | D |
| Ere | 23‑Aug‑26 | SC Cambuur | Feyenoord | 2‑5 | W |
| Ere | 16‑Aug‑26 | Feyenoord | Go Ahead Eagles | 2‑2 | D |
| Ere | 09‑Aug‑26 | Sparta Rotterdam | Feyenoord | 0‑1 | W |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
| 3.5 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
| 4.5 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 14 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% |
| 2.5 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
| 3.5 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
| 4.5 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 64.3% |


