Hungerford v Concord Rangers Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SD1S | 10‑Oct‑26 | Hungerford | Falmouth Town | 2‑0 | W |
| FAC | 03‑Oct‑26 | Uxbridge | Hungerford | 3‑1 | L |
| SD1S | 29‑Sep‑26 | Hungerford | SC Inkberrow | 2‑1 | W |
| SD1S | 26‑Sep‑26 | Barnstaple Town | Hungerford | 1‑2 | W |
| SD1S | 22‑Sep‑26 | Hungerford | Weymouth | 0‑0 | D |
| FAC | 19‑Sep‑26 | Slimbridge | Hungerford | 1‑3 | W |
| SD1S | 16‑Sep‑26 | Larkhall Athletic | Hungerford | 1‑2 | W |
| FAC | 05‑Sep‑26 | Wells City | Hungerford | 0‑4 | W |
| SD1S | 31‑Aug‑26 | Dorchester | Hungerford | 1‑0 | L |
| FAT | 29‑Aug‑26 | Portland United | Hungerford | 3‑1 | L |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ILN | 10‑Oct‑26 | Wroxham | Concord Rangers | 3‑1 | L |
| ILN | 05‑Oct‑26 | Redbridge | Concord Rangers | 3‑2 | L |
| ILN | 03‑Oct‑26 | Concord Rangers | Walthamstow | 2‑0 | W |
| ILN | 22‑Sep‑26 | Concord Rangers | Buckhurst Hill | 1‑2 | L |
| ILN | 19‑Sep‑26 | Concord Rangers | Fakenham Town | 2‑0 | W |
| ILN | 15‑Sep‑26 | Witham Town | Concord Rangers | 2‑4 | W |
| FAT | 12‑Sep‑26 | Winslow United | Concord Rangers | 5‑0 | L |
| FAC | 08‑Sep‑26 | Brentwood | Concord Rangers | 4‑2 | L |
| FAC | 05‑Sep‑26 | Concord Rangers | Brentwood | 0‑0 | D |
| ILN | 31‑Aug‑26 | Concord Rangers | Grays | 2‑2 | D |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NLS | 13‑Apr‑23 | Concord Rangers | Hungerford | 1‑0 |
| NLS | 06‑Aug‑22 | Hungerford | Concord Rangers | 0‑1 |
| NLS | 26‑Feb‑22 | Hungerford | Concord Rangers | 1‑0 |
| NLS | 23‑Oct‑21 | Concord Rangers | Hungerford | 1‑4 |
| NLS | 17‑Oct‑20 | Hungerford | Concord Rangers | 1‑0 |
| NLS | 19‑Oct‑19 | Concord Rangers | Hungerford | 0‑2 |
| NLS | 05‑Jan‑19 | Hungerford | Concord Rangers | 2‑1 |
| NLS | 18‑Aug‑18 | Concord Rangers | Hungerford | 4‑0 |
| NLS | 24‑Apr‑18 | Concord Rangers | Hungerford | 1‑0 |
| NLS | 02‑Sep‑17 | Hungerford | Concord Rangers | 2‑0 |
| NLS | 18‑Mar‑17 | Hungerford | Concord Rangers | 2‑1 |
| NLS | 08‑Oct‑16 | Concord Rangers | Hungerford | 2‑4 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% |
| 1.5 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
| 2.5 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
| 3.5 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% |
| 4.5 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 11 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 2.5 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% |
| 3.5 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
| 4.5 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 3 | 72.7% |


