The Fishy.co.uk Grimsby Town FC

RSS



Player Minutes

PlayerMinutes
Nathan Clarke2,090
James McKeown2,070
Danny Collins2,038
Siriki Dembele1,902
Ben Davies1,721
Paul Dixon1,652
James Berrett1,620
Luke Summerfield1,612
Sam Jones1,592
Mitch Rose1,297
Martyn Woolford1,185

Full Stats
Latest Scores





Question of the Week

Priority for transfer window?

Reduce squad size
Strengthen defence
Strengthen midfield
Strengthen attack
No change needed


IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio Head to Head

Last 10 IFK Mariehamn
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17IFK MariehamnIlves0‑1L
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17RoPS RovaniemiIFK Mariehamn0‑3W
Veikkaus16‑Oct‑17JJK JyvaskylaIFK Mariehamn1‑0L
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17LahtiIFK Mariehamn0‑1W
Veikkaus01‑Oct‑17IFK MariehamnSJK2‑1W
Veikkaus27‑Sep‑17HJK HelsinkiIFK Mariehamn1‑0L
Veikkaus17‑Sep‑17IFK MariehamnPS Kemi3‑2W
Veikkaus12‑Sep‑17IFK MariehamnInter Turku2‑1W
Veikkaus08‑Sep‑17HIFK HelsinkiIFK Mariehamn0‑0D
Veikkaus27‑Aug‑17IFK MariehamnVPS Vaasa1‑0W
Last 10 KuPS Kuopio
Comp D H A S WDL
Veikkaus28‑Oct‑17PS KemiKuPS Kuopio1‑3W
Veikkaus20‑Oct‑17KuPS KuopioJJK Jyvaskyla2‑1W
Veikkaus15‑Oct‑17IlvesKuPS Kuopio1‑0L
Veikkaus12‑Oct‑17KuPS KuopioRoPS Rovaniemi1‑1D
Veikkaus29‑Sep‑17Inter TurkuKuPS Kuopio1‑2W
Veikkaus24‑Sep‑17KuPS KuopioHIFK Helsinki3‑2W
Veikkaus16‑Sep‑17VPS VaasaKuPS Kuopio1‑3W
Veikkaus11‑Sep‑17LahtiKuPS Kuopio1‑1D
Veikkaus08‑Sep‑17KuPS KuopioSJK2‑1W
Veikkaus27‑Aug‑17HJK HelsinkiKuPS Kuopio1‑0L
League Table
    P HW HD HL HF HA AW AD AL AF AA GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki33132240710513896276
2KuPS Kuopio33943271874624181556
3Ilves33103425225831413456
4Lahti33673201266526191549
5IFK Mariehamn33105232173581225249
6SJK3374620246462223-547
7RoPS Rovaniemi3391727243581627-842
8VPS Vaasa3347621295561722-1339
9Inter Turku3346627256292732-338
10PS Kemi33376192551111934-2132
11HIFK Helsinki33466141825102336-1729
12JJK Jyvaskyla33439163325101630-3126
Form Table
    P W D L F A GD Pts
1HJK Helsinki65011541115
2Ilves642051414
3KuPS Kuopio6411117413
4RoPS Rovaniemi6321107311
5IFK Mariehamn63036429
6HIFK Helsinki6213121207
7JJK Jyvaskyla621357-27
8Inter Turku62131114-37
9SJK613211926
10VPS Vaasa6123611-55
11Lahti6114510-54
12PS Kemi6024516-112

Related Stories

© 2017 TheFishy.co.uk