Minsk v Sputnik Rechica Head to Head
Page Sections
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPL | 20‑Apr‑24 | Minsk | Naftan Novopolotsk | 1‑1 | D |
BPL | 14‑Apr‑24 | Dinamo Brest | Minsk | 3‑0 | L |
BPL | 05‑Apr‑24 | Minsk | FC Smorgon | 2‑3 | L |
BPL | 31‑Mar‑24 | Minsk | Dinamo Minsk | 0‑0 | D |
BPL | 16‑Mar‑24 | Minsk | BATE Borisov | 0‑1 | L |
Fy | 24‑Feb‑24 | Minsk | BATE Borisov | 0‑1 | L |
Fy | 17‑Feb‑24 | Minsk | Molodechno-DYuSSh 4 | 3‑3 | D |
Fy | 17‑Feb‑24 | Minsk | Dnepr Mogilev | 3‑2 | W |
Fy | 10‑Feb‑24 | Minsk | FC Smorgon | 2‑1 | W |
Fy | 10‑Feb‑24 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | Minsk | 1‑0 | L |
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPL | 28‑Nov‑21 | Sputnik Rechica | FC Slutsk | 0‑3 | L |
BPL | 20‑Nov‑21 | FC Vitebsk | Sputnik Rechica | 3‑0 | L |
BPL | 06‑Nov‑21 | Sputnik Rechica | Torpedo Zhodino | 0‑3 | L |
BPL | 23‑Oct‑21 | Dinamo Minsk | Sputnik Rechica | 3‑0 | L |
BPL | 16‑Oct‑21 | Sputnik Rechica | Neman Grodno | 0‑3 | L |
BPL | 02‑Oct‑21 | Sputnik Rechica | BATE Borisov | 0‑3 | L |
BPL | 25‑Sep‑21 | Slavia Mozyr | Sputnik Rechica | 3‑0 | L |
BPL | 18‑Sep‑21 | Sputnik Rechica | FC Rukh Brest | 0‑3 | L |
BPL | 11‑Sep‑21 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | Sputnik Rechica | 3‑0 | L |
BPL | 28‑Aug‑21 | Sputnik Rechica | FC Smorgon | 0‑3 | L |
|
||||
Comp | Date | H | A | S |
---|---|---|---|---|
BPL | 30‑Jul‑21 | Minsk | Sputnik Rechica | 3‑0 |
BPL | 03‑Apr‑21 | Sputnik Rechica | Minsk | 0‑1 |
Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 | 13 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 12 |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 11 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 10 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 9 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 8 |
7 | FC Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 |
8 | FC Gomel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
9 | FC Smorgon | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 5 |
10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 5 |
11 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 |
12 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 |
14 | Minsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 |
15 | FC Slutsk | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 |
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 | -16 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 7 |
2 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 6 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 5 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 |
7 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 |
8 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
9 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 |
11 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
12 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
13 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
15 | FC Slutsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 |
16 | FC Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 5 |
4 | FC Gomel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 5 |
5 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 |
7 | FC Vitebsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
8 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
10 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
11 | FC Smorgon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
12 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 |
14 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
15 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
16 | FC Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 15 |
2 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 14 |
3 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 13 |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 12 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 10 |
6 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 8 |
7 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 8 |
8 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 8 |
9 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 |
10 | FC Gomel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 5 |
11 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 5 |
12 | Minsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 |
13 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 5 |
15 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 4 |
16 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 4 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 22 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | +19 | 21 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 20 |
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 18 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 17 |
6 | BATE Borisov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 17 |
7 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 15 |
8 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 13 |
9 | FC Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 12 |
10 | FC Gomel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 10 |
11 | FC Vitebsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 9 |
12 | Minsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 9 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 8 |
14 | FC Slutsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 7 |
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 5 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 13 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 12 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 | 11 |
4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 10 |
6 | Minsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
7 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 |
8 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 8 |
9 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 7 |
10 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 6 |
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 6 |
13 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 |
14 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
15 | FC Gomel | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 3 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 1 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 | 16 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 13 |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 11 |
4 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 11 |
5 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 |
6 | FC Gomel | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 |
7 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 |
8 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 |
9 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 10 |
10 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 7 |
11 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 6 |
12 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 5 |
13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 5 |
14 | Minsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 4 |
16 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 3 |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 16 | 2 | 88.9% |
1.5 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
2.5 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
3.5 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% |
4.5 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |