Neman Grodno v FC Belshina Bobruisk Head to Head
Page Sections
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BPL | 13‑Apr‑24 | Dnepr Mogilev | Neman Grodno | 0‑2 | W |
BPL | 07‑Apr‑24 | Neman Grodno | Torpedo Zhodino | 1‑0 | W |
BPL | 31‑Mar‑24 | FC Gomel | Neman Grodno | 2‑3 | W |
BPL | 16‑Mar‑24 | Neman Grodno | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2‑1 | W |
Fy | 24‑Feb‑24 | Neman Grodno | FC Slutsk | 4‑2 | W |
Fy | 17‑Feb‑24 | Neman Grodno | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2‑1 | W |
Fy | 11‑Feb‑24 | Dinamo Brest | Neman Grodno | 0‑1 | W |
Fy | 10‑Feb‑24 | Neman Grodno | Naftan Novopolotsk | 4‑0 | W |
Fy | 09‑Feb‑24 | Neman Grodno | MKK-Dnepr | 0‑0 | D |
Fy | 07‑Feb‑24 | Neman Grodno | Slavia Mozyr | 2‑2 | D |
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fy | 02‑Mar‑24 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Bumprom | 2‑0 | W |
Fy | 24‑Feb‑24 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Arsenal | 1‑2 | L |
Fy | 10‑Feb‑24 | Dinamo Minsk | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 3‑2 | L |
BPL | 02‑Dec‑23 | Dinamo Brest | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 3‑2 | L |
BPL | 26‑Nov‑23 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Dinamo Minsk | 0‑4 | L |
BPL | 12‑Nov‑23 | Minsk | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 2‑1 | L |
BPL | 05‑Nov‑23 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | 0‑1 | L |
BPL | 29‑Oct‑23 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | FC Gomel | 0‑2 | L |
BPL | 22‑Oct‑23 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1‑4 | L |
BPL | 07‑Oct‑23 | Neman Grodno | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 3‑1 | L |
|
||||
Comp | Date | H | A | S |
---|---|---|---|---|
BPL | 07‑Oct‑23 | Neman Grodno | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 3‑1 |
BPL | 20‑May‑23 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Neman Grodno | 0‑2 |
BPL | 15‑Oct‑22 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Neman Grodno | 1‑0 |
BPL | 29‑May‑22 | Neman Grodno | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 2‑2 |
BPL | 25‑Jul‑20 | FC Belshina Bobruisk | Neman Grodno | 0‑1 |
BPL | 10‑Apr‑20 | Neman Grodno | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 1‑1 |
Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 12 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 12 |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 10 |
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 9 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 8 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 5 |
7 | FC Gomel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
8 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 |
9 | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 5 |
10 | FC Smorgon | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 5 |
11 | FC Vitebsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
13 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 2 |
14 | FC Slutsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 |
15 | Minsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 1 |
16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | -16 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 6 |
2 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 6 |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 4 |
6 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 3 |
7 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 |
8 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
9 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
10 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
11 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
12 | FC Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
13 | BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
14 | Minsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 |
16 | FC Gomel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 6 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 |
3 | FC Gomel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 5 |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 4 |
5 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 4 |
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 4 |
7 | Dnepr Mogilev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 |
8 | BATE Borisov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 |
9 | FC Smorgon | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
10 | Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 |
13 | FC Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 1 |
14 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
15 | FC Slutsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
16 | Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 15 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 14 |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 13 |
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 13 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 12 |
6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
7 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 8 |
8 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 7 |
9 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 |
10 | FC Gomel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 5 |
11 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 |
12 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 |
13 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 5 |
15 | Minsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 4 |
16 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 3 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | +20 | 23 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 | 23 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 20 |
4 | Dinamo Brest | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 | 19 |
5 | BATE Borisov | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 17 |
6 | Slavia Mozyr | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 17 |
7 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 15 |
8 | FC Smorgon | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 12 |
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 11 |
10 | Minsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 11 |
11 | FC Gomel | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 10 |
12 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 10 |
13 | FC Slutsk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 10 |
14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 27 | -17 | 7 |
15 | FC Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 6 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 16 | -14 | 5 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 16 |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | +13 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 12 |
4 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 10 |
6 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
7 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 9 |
8 | Minsk | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 |
9 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 7 |
10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 6 |
11 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 6 |
12 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 |
13 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 |
14 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 4 |
15 | FC Gomel | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 3 |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 1 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | +14 | 16 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 12 |
4 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 11 |
5 | Dinamo Brest | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 10 |
6 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 |
7 | FC Gomel | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 |
8 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 |
9 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
10 | FC Smorgon | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 21 | -12 | 7 |
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 6 |
12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 5 |
13 | Minsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 4 |
14 | Dnepr Mogilev | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 4 |
15 | FC Vitebsk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 3 |
16 | FC Slutsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 3 |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 17 | 2 | 89.5% |
1.5 | 13 | 6 | 68.4% |
2.5 | 9 | 10 | 47.4% |
3.5 | 6 | 13 | 31.6% |
4.5 | 4 | 15 | 21.1% |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% |
1.5 | 8 | 1 | 88.9% |
2.5 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
3.5 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
4.5 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |