Potters Bar v Cray Wanderers Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SD1C | 31‑Aug‑26 | Leverstock Green | Potters Bar | 0‑0 | D |
| FAT | 28‑Aug‑26 | Potters Bar | Barton Rovers | 2‑1 | W |
| FAC | 22‑Aug‑26 | Witham Town | Potters Bar | 2‑2 | D |
| SD1C | 15‑Aug‑26 | Potters Bar | Aylesbury United | 2‑1 | W |
| SD1C | 11‑Aug‑26 | Waltham Abbey | Potters Bar | 2‑4 | W |
| SD1C | 08‑Aug‑26 | Potters Bar | Hertford Town | 2‑2 | D |
| IPL | 25‑Apr‑26 | Whitehawk | Potters Bar | 1‑1 | D |
| IPL | 18‑Apr‑26 | Potters Bar | Chatham Town | 0‑6 | L |
| IPL | 14‑Apr‑26 | Welling | Potters Bar | 1‑0 | L |
| IPL | 11‑Apr‑26 | Potters Bar | Chichester City | 0‑1 | L |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IPL | 31‑Aug‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Welling | 4‑1 | W |
| IPL | 22‑Aug‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Eastbourne Boro | 2‑1 | W |
| IPL | 15‑Aug‑26 | Carshalton | Cray Wanderers | 2‑1 | L |
| IPL | 11‑Aug‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Cheshunt | 0‑0 | D |
| IPL | 08‑Aug‑26 | Wingate & Finchley | Cray Wanderers | 1‑1 | D |
| Fy | 14‑Jul‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Folkestone Invicta | 3‑1 | W |
| IPL | 25‑Apr‑26 | Burgess Hill Town | Cray Wanderers | 4‑2 | L |
| IPL | 18‑Apr‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Welling | 2‑3 | L |
| IPL | 11‑Apr‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Lewes | 3‑0 | W |
| IPL | 06‑Apr‑26 | Cray Valley | Cray Wanderers | 1‑2 | W |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IPL | 21‑Mar‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Potters Bar | 1‑0 |
| IPL | 06‑Dec‑25 | Potters Bar | Cray Wanderers | 0‑2 |
| IPL | 11‑Jan‑25 | Cray Wanderers | Potters Bar | 1‑0 |
| IPL | 16‑Nov‑24 | Potters Bar | Cray Wanderers | 0‑4 |
| IPL | 13‑Mar‑24 | Cray Wanderers | Potters Bar | 1‑2 |
| IPL | 21‑Oct‑23 | Potters Bar | Cray Wanderers | 1‑1 |
| IPL | 11‑Mar‑23 | Cray Wanderers | Potters Bar | 5‑0 |
| IPL | 15‑Oct‑22 | Potters Bar | Cray Wanderers | 1‑1 |
| IPL | 01‑Feb‑22 | Potters Bar | Cray Wanderers | 2‑3 |
| IPL | 12‑Sep‑21 | Cray Wanderers | Potters Bar | 0‑1 |
| IPL | 06‑Oct‑20 | Potters Bar | Cray Wanderers | 3‑0 |
| IPL | 07‑Dec‑19 | Cray Wanderers | Potters Bar | 4‑0 |
| IPL | 31‑Aug‑19 | Potters Bar | Cray Wanderers | 1‑1 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% |
| 1.5 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
| 2.5 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
| 3.5 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
| 4.5 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 13 | 1 | 92.9% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 2 | 85.7% |
| 2.5 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% |
| 3.5 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
| 4.5 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 4 | 71.4% |


