Rockingham City FC v Inglewood United Head to Head
Page Sections
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fy | 19‑Feb‑23 | Rockingham City FC | Subiaco | 2‑0 | W |
NPLW | 04‑Sep‑21 | Floreat Athena | Rockingham City FC | 5‑1 | L |
NPLW | 28‑Aug‑21 | Rockingham City FC | Perth SC | 0‑1 | L |
NPLW | 21‑Aug‑21 | Perth Glory Youth | Rockingham City FC | 2‑0 | L |
NPLW | 14‑Aug‑21 | Rockingham City FC | Balcatta | 0‑3 | L |
NPLW | 07‑Aug‑21 | Rockingham City FC | Inglewood United | 2‑1 | W |
NPLW | 31‑Jul‑21 | Sorrento | Rockingham City FC | 3‑1 | L |
NPLW | 24‑Jul‑21 | Rockingham City FC | Perth RedStar FC | 1‑5 | L |
NPLW | 18‑Jul‑21 | Rockingham City FC | Gwelup Croatia | 2‑1 | W |
NPLW | 10‑Jul‑21 | Armadale | Rockingham City FC | 0‑5 | W |
Comp | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NPLW | 28‑Mar‑24 | Perth SC | Inglewood United | 6‑0 | L |
NPLW | 23‑Mar‑24 | Inglewood United | Western Knights | 0‑1 | L |
NPLW | 16‑Mar‑24 | Inglewood United | Perth Glory Youth | 0‑1 | L |
NPLW | 26‑Aug‑23 | Inglewood United | Stirling Macedonia | 1‑1 | D |
NPLW | 19‑Aug‑23 | Inglewood United | Cockburn City | 1‑0 | W |
NPLW | 12‑Aug‑23 | Sorrento | Inglewood United | 0‑3 | W |
NPLW | 29‑Jul‑23 | Perth Glory Youth | Inglewood United | 3‑3 | D |
NPLW | 22‑Jul‑23 | Inglewood United | Olympic Kingsway | 0‑1 | L |
NPLW | 15‑Jul‑23 | Perth RedStar FC | Inglewood United | 3‑3 | D |
NPLW | 08‑Jul‑23 | Inglewood United | Perth SC | 4‑2 | W |
|
||||
Comp | Date | H | A | S |
---|---|---|---|---|
NPLW | 07‑Aug‑21 | Rockingham City FC | Inglewood United | 2‑1 |
NPLW | 01‑May‑21 | Inglewood United | Rockingham City FC | 4‑1 |
NPLW | 26‑Sep‑20 | Rockingham City FC | Inglewood United | 2‑2 |
NPLW | 12‑Aug‑20 | Inglewood United | Rockingham City FC | 2‑1 |
NPLW | 24‑Aug‑19 | Rockingham City FC | Inglewood United | 1‑3 |
NPLW | 25‑May‑19 | Inglewood United | Rockingham City FC | 3‑0 |
Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Knights | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 |
2 | Bayswater City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 4 |
3 | Fremantle City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 |
4 | Floreat Athena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 |
5 | Perth Glory Youth | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 |
6 | Perth SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 3 |
7 | Olympic Kingsway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
8 | Perth RedStar FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
9 | Stirling Macedonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 |
10 | Balcatta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1 |
11 | Armadale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 1 |
12 | Inglewood United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 3 |
2 | Bayswater City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 3 |
3 | Fremantle City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 |
4 | Western Knights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
5 | Perth RedStar FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
6 | Balcatta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Armadale | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Perth Glory Youth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Floreat Athena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Olympic Kingsway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Inglewood United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 |
12 | Stirling Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floreat Athena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 4 |
2 | Stirling Macedonia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 |
3 | Western Knights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
4 | Perth Glory Youth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
5 | Olympic Kingsway | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 3 |
6 | Bayswater City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Fremantle City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Perth RedStar FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Balcatta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
10 | Perth SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
11 | Armadale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 |
12 | Inglewood United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth RedStar FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 11 |
2 | Perth Glory Youth | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 10 |
3 | Armadale | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 10 |
4 | Bayswater City | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14 | +2 | 9 |
5 | Floreat Athena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 8 |
6 | Stirling Macedonia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 8 |
7 | Perth SC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 7 |
8 | Olympic Kingsway | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 7 |
9 | Inglewood United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 7 |
10 | Western Knights | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 |
11 | Fremantle City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 |
12 | Balcatta | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 4 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth RedStar FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 21 |
2 | Bayswater City | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 16 |
3 | Floreat Athena | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 15 |
4 | Olympic Kingsway | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 15 |
5 | Stirling Macedonia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 15 |
6 | Perth SC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 14 |
7 | Perth Glory Youth | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | +3 | 13 |
8 | Inglewood United | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 12 |
9 | Armadale | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 11 |
10 | Balcatta | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 7 |
11 | Western Knights | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 | 6 |
12 | Fremantle City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perth RedStar FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 |
2 | Bayswater City | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 12 |
3 | Stirling Macedonia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 10 |
4 | Perth SC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 | 9 |
5 | Floreat Athena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 |
6 | Armadale | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 8 |
7 | Inglewood United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
8 | Olympic Kingsway | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 7 |
9 | Balcatta | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 6 |
10 | Perth Glory Youth | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
11 | Fremantle City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 3 |
12 | Western Knights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympic Kingsway | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 13 |
2 | Perth SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 11 |
3 | Stirling Macedonia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Floreat Athena | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 |
5 | Perth Glory Youth | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 10 |
6 | Perth RedStar FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 9 |
7 | Armadale | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 |
8 | Balcatta | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 5 |
9 | Inglewood United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 5 |
10 | Bayswater City | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 4 |
11 | Western Knights | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 |
12 | Fremantle City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
4.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% |
Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
---|---|---|---|
0.5 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
1.5 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
2.5 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
3.5 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
4.5 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |