The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 17‑Feb‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0-1Millwall
FTBurton Albion0-0Nott'm Forest
FTCardiff1-0Middlesbrough
FTFulham2-0Aston Villa
FTPreston1-1Wolverhampton
FTQPR2-0Bolton
FTSunderland0-2Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-0Bristol Rovers
FTDoncaster3-0Fleetwood Town
FTGillingham0-0Walsall
FTMK Dons1-2Charlton
FTOxford Utd0-1Plymouth
FTScunthorpe2-2Northampton
FTShrewsbury0-1Rotherham
FTSouthend3-1Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet1-1Accrington Stanley
FTCambridge Utd3-1Grimsby
FTCarlisle2-0Chesterfield
FTCheltenham0-2Wycombe
FTCrawley Town3-1Lincoln City
FTCrewe1-0Colchester
FTExeter0-1Mansfield
FTMorecambe1-1Forest Green
FTNewport County0-0Notts County
FTStevenage4-1Yeovil
FTSwindon3-2Port Vale
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0-1Leyton Orient
FTAldershot1-2Macclesfield
FTBoreham Wood2-1Gateshead
FTChester3-1Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax1-2Ebbsfleet United
FTGuiseley1-3Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool3-2Woking
FTMaidstone United0-1Barrow
FTSolihull Moors3-2Dover
FTSutton Utd1-1Wrexham
FTTorquay0-3Dagenham
FTTranmere1-0Bromley
England flag FA Cup
FTBrighton3-1Coventry
FTHuddersfield0-2Man Utd
FTSheff Wed0-0Swansea
FTWest Brom1-2Southampton
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1-1Whitehawk
FTBognor Regis2-1Braintree Town
FTChelmsford3-3Hemel
FTChippenham3-3Hampton and Richmond
FTGloucester1-0Concord Rangers
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-0Hungerford
FTPoole Town0-4Eastbourne Boro
FTTruro City2-3Oxford City
FTWealdstone1-2Dartford
FTWelling3-1St Albans
FTWeston-S-Mare2-2East Thurrock
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2-3Salford
FTBlyth Spartans3-0Bradford PA
FTBoston Utd0-1Leamington
FTBrackley3-0Darlington
FTChorley1-0Gainsborough
FTCurzon Ashton4-1York
FTFC United0-1Stockport
FTKidderminster0-2Harrogate Town
FTNorth Ferriby United0-3Southport
FTSpennymoor Town0-1Nuneaton
FTTamworth2-2AFC Telford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1-2Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville1-2Linfield
FTHibernian2-0Aberdeen
FTMotherwell0-1Kilmarnock
FTPartick Thistle1-2Dundee
FTRoss County1-1Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin0-1Falkirk
FTLivingston4-1St Mirren
FTQueen of Sth1-1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2-1Queen's Park
FTAlbion2-2Raith Rovers
FTArbroath0-0Alloa
FTAyr3-0East Fife
FTForfar5-1Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde2-0Cowdenbeath
FTElgin2-2Montrose
FTPeterhead1-1Berwick
FTStenhousemuir1-0Edinburgh City
FTStirling3-0Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTThe New Saints1-2Dumbarton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Met University1-3Cefn Druids
FTLlandudno FC3-2Carmarthen
FTNewtown1-2Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTParadou AC3-0JS Saoura
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-5MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2-2Atletico Tucuman
FTBelgrano-Velez
FTSan Lorenzo1-0Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix1-2Sacachispas FC
FTCD UAI Urquiza2-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTComunicaciones1-3Barracas Central
FTVilla San Carlos1-2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro0-1Deportivo Riestra
FTFlandria3-5Sarmiento
FTIndependiente Rivadavia-Deportivo Moron
FTInstituto-Los Andes
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu-Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas4-2Victoriano Arenas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2-2Central Coast Mariners
FTWellington2-1Perth
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAcacia Ridge FC3-4North Star
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTMattersburg2-1Austria Vienna
FTRapid Vienna1-1Sturm Graz
FTWolfsberger AC1-3Admira Wacker
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2-1Zira
FTSumqayit2-0Neftchi Baku
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2-2KRC Genk
FTKSC Lokeren0-1Kortrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp0-0Oostende
FTZulte-Waregem3-2Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven1-1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1-1Cercle Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi5-2Destroyers
FTSport Boys Warnes0-0San Jose
FTUniversitario-Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1-0Vitez
FTFK Krupa2-4Zeljeznicar
FTSloboda Tuzla2-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZrinjski Mostar3-2GOSK Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSanto Andre1-1Bragantino
FTSao Caetano1-0Ferroviaria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna1-4Beroe Stara Zagora
FTEtar3-3Septemvri Sofia
FTVereya0-5CSKA Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares2-0Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19611-0NK Lokomotiva
FTNK Osijek2-1Rijeka
FTAEK Larnaca6-1Ethnikos Achnas
FTApoel Nicosia2-1Omonia Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol5-1Alki Oroklinis
FTNea Salamis0-3AEL Limassol
FTBanik Ostrava1-2Slovacko
FTBohemians 19051-0FC Brno
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-1Teplice
FTMlada Boleslav0-1MFK Karvina
FTVysocina Jihlava1-0Slavia Prague
FTZlin1-1Dukla Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSilkeborg1-1Lyngby BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTBarcelona SC-Universidad Catolica
FTCSD Macara1-3Independiente del Valle
FTEl Nacional1-2Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTPasaquina2-1Municipal Limeno
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTAC Oulu2-6KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi4-2AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTVPS Vaasa6-0TPV Tampere
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTFC Viikingit0-1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTIlves2-2Lahti
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTHJK Helsinki5-1FC KTP
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group E
FTKlubi 042-3EIF
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0-0Toulouse
FTAngers0-1St Etienne
FTCaen2-2Rennes
FTMontpellier1-1Guingamp
FTParis Saint Germain5-2Strasbourg
FTTroyes1-0Metz
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient1-3Auxerre
France flag France National
FTRed Star0-1Grenoble
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova0-0Sileks
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln1-1Hannover 96
FTFreiburg1-0Werder Bremen
FTHamburger1-2Leverkusen
FTSchalke2-1Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg1-2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2-0SV Darmstadt 98
FTFC Ingolstadt 040-1St Pauli
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-1Greuther Furth
FTHolstein Kiel2-2Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC2-1Unterhaching
FTFortuna Koln1-0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC0-1Karlsruher
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWerder Bremen II1-3FC Magdeburg
FTWurzburger Kickers1-1Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II2-0VfV Hildesheim
FTWolfsburg II2-1Eutin 08
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt2-1Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTSV Roechling0-3Kickers Offenbach
FTWormatia Worms1-0Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3-0SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSC Verl0-1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0-1Atromitos
FTKerkyra2-0Apollon Smyrnis
FTLamia0-2Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti0-3OFI Crete
FTPanachaiki0-1Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Petapa-Deportivo Malacateco
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC3-1Churchill Brothers
FTGokulam FC2-1East Bengal Club
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNortheast United FC0-1Kerala Blasters FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBanants0-4Tosno
FTEsbjerg0-0CSKA Moscow
FTRosenborg5-0Nardo
FTRostov2-1Aalesunds FK
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0-1Limerick FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1-0Maccabi Haifa
FTFC Ashdod3-2Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3-0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0-1Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTChievo2-1Cagliari
FTGenoa2-0Inter Milan
FTUdinese0-2AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCesena0-1Cittadella
FTEmpoli4-0Parma
FTEntella0-0Pescara
FTFoggia3-0Carpi
FTNovara1-1Spezia
FTPerugia1-0Palermo
FTSalernitana0-0Pro Vercelli
FTVenezia3-1Avellino
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-1Vicenza
FTBassano Virtus4-0Fermana
FTFeralpisalo1-1Teramo
FTPadova2-0Ravenna
FTReggiana1-0Santarcangelo
FTTriestina2-1Albinoleffe
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly1-0Shabab Al-Ordon
FTAl-Hussein SC0-1Al-Wehdat
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima2-1Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2-1Willem II
FTNAC Breda1-3AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven2-2SC Heerenveen
FTVitesse Arnhem1-2Excelsior
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSanta Gema FC-Alianza Chilibre
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz-Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTComerciantes Unidos2-1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San Martin-Universitario de Deportes
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTReal Garcilaso0-0FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1-0Cracovia
FTWisla Krakow3-2Arka Gdynia
FTWisla Plock2-0Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0-0Maritimo
FTBenfica4-0Boavista
FTEstoril-Praia0-2Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1-2Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTBraga B1-3Arouca
FTGil Vicente0-0Sporting CP B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2-0Astra Giurgiu
FTSepsi OSK1-1Concordia Chiajna
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC0-0Gicumbi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad0-0Al Fateh FC
FTAl-Faisaly2-0Ohod
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2-0Macva Sabac
FTFK Zemun3-0Borac Cacak
FTRad Beograd1-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade3-0Javor
FTVojvodina2-0Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTZlate Moravce1-4Spartak Trnava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0-0Chippa United
FTGolden Arrows1-2Bidvest Wits
FTKaizer Chiefs1-0Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTEibar0-2Barcelona
FTLas Palmas1-2Sevilla
FTMalaga1-2Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1-1Tenerife
FTGimnastic0-2Real Zaragoza
FTLa Hoya Lorca0-0Gijon
FTOsasuna0-0Reus Deportiu
FTOviedo0-0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRapido de Bouzas1-1Valladolid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Getxo1-1SD Amorebieta
FTSD Gernika0-0Barakaldo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTValencia B1-0Llagostera
FTVillarreal B2-0Ebro
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTAIK Solna2-1Syrianska
FTIK Oddevold1-1Halmstads
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTGIF Sundsvall4-2Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTKalmar FF0-0Aatvidaberg
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTIFK Norrkoping1-1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTIFK Goteborg1-0Varbergs BoIS FC
FTSirius1-1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0-2St Gallen
FTFC Lugano1-0Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona3-1Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United0-2Port FC
FTPattaya United4-1Chainat FC
FTPolice Tero FC1-2Bangkok United
FTSuphanburi FC1-0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes1-0Stade Gabesien
FTUS Monastir1-0Club Olympique de Medenine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2-1Kayserispor
FTFenerbahce3-0Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor3-2Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1-1Elazigspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor5-1Gaziantepspor
FTGiresunspor0-2Denizlispor
FTManisaspor1-2Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTStal Kamianske2-0Oleksandria
FTVorskla Poltava1-0Veres Rivne
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Fujairah2-0Ras Al Khaima
FTAl Thaid3-1Al Urooba
FTDibba Al Hisn3-1Masafi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Progreso4-1Rampla Juniors
FTLiverpool2-2Boston River
FTMontevideo Wanderers1-1Club Atletico Penarol
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0-0Portuguesa FC
FTDeportivo Tachira-Deportivo Lara
FTZulia2-1Monagas SC
Back to top