The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (18‑Feb‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTGutierrez SC0-2Deportivo Maipu
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-1Union Villa Krause
FTUnion Aconquija0-0Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTCD Libertad1-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso3-0Club Atletico Platense
FTDeportivo Espanol4-2Almirante Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario2-1Villa Dalmine
FTBrown de Adrogue3-0Boca Unidos
FTFerro Carril Oeste0-2Atletico Rafaela
FTGuillermo Brown1-2Quilmes
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1-1Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario2-1General Lamadrid
FTReal Pilar0-0Liniers CSD
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi1-1Huracan
FTCA Temperley0-0Independiente
FTRosario Central5-0Olimpo
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-1Talleres
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg4-0St Polten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz0-1Keshla
FTSabail0-1FK Qarabag
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1-1Standard de Liege
FTGent2-2KV Mechelen
FTMouscron Peruwelz2-2Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTWesterlo0-0Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann1-0Oriente Petrolero
FTRoyal Pari1-0Nacional Potosi
FTThe Strongest2-0Bolivar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2-1FK Sarajevo
FTRadnik Bijeljina3-0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTMirassol1-1Ituano FC
FTSao Paulo0-1Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLevski Sofia1-0Botev Plovdiv
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTLudogorets4-1Slavia Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera2-1Union Santa Fe
FTBucaramanga2-2Leones
FTChico FC1-2Rionegro Aguilas
FTEnvigado1-0Once Caldas
FTIndependiente Medellin2-1Deportivo Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb0-1Hajduk Split
FTSlaven2-0Cibalia
FTAnorthosis4-0Ermis Aradippou
FTDoxa Katokopia1-1Pafos FC
FTSigma Olomouc0-0Plzen
FTSparta Prague2-0Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTMlada Boleslav U213-0Teplice U21
FTViktoria Plzen U215-1Hradec Kralove U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTVysocina Jihlava U212-4Zbrojovka Brno U21
FTZlin U214-2Karvina U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1-1Brondby
FTFC Helsingor0-2AC Horsens
FTFC Midtjylland3-1FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja0-0Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTAucas0-0Delfin
FTDeportivo Cuenca2-1LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI2-0Ismaily SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Aguila3-0Firpo
FTCD Audaz1-2CD Sonsonate
FTCD Chalatenango1-1Alianza FC
FTCD FAS2-1Isidro Metapan
FTSanta Tecla FC3-0CD Dragon
England flag England Championship
FTLeeds2-2Bristol City
FTNorwich1-1Ipswich
England flag England FA Cup
FTRochdale2-2Tottenham
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1-1Peterborough
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group E
FTIFK Mariehamn2-4Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille2-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTMarseille1-0Bordeaux
FTNice1-1Nantes
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev0-0FK Skopje
FTFK Vardar Skopje3-0FK Pobeda
FTPelister3-2Rabotnicki
FTShkupi0-3KF Shkendija
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig1-0Union Berlin
FTDynamo Dresden1-0Jahn Regensburg
FTNurnberg3-1Duisburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTErfurt0-1Aalen
FTSportfreunde Lotte2-3VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0-1VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0-1Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 070-0VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1-2BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin II3-1FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II0-0VfB Stuttgart II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWattenscheid3-3KFC Uerdingen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2-0Apollon Larissa
FTAris Thessaloniki FC3-0Anagennisi Karditsas
FTDoxa Dramas3-1Panserraikos FC
FTErgotelis0-2Trikala
FTVeria FC3-1Panegialios
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens4-0Xanthi
FTLevadiakos1-2Panetolikos
FTOlympiacos1-0Panionios
FTPlatanias0-3Giannina
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Suchitepequez1-3Antigua Guatemala
FTCoban Imperial3-1CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Marquense1-1Guastatoya
FTSanarate1-0Club Xelaju
FTCD Motagua1-0Vida
FTLobos UPNFM0-2CD Olimpia
FTReal Espana1-0Juticalpa
India flag India I-League
FTNeroca FC2-3Mohun Bagan
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1-2Mumbai City FC
FTChennaiyin FC1-1Jamshedpur
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAkhmat Grozny1-1Irtysh Pavlodar
FTAmkar0-1Dinamo Batumi
FTDynamo Moscow2-2Dinamo Minsk
FTMolde1-2FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3-0Valerenga
FTTromso2-2Rostov
FTUfa3-1Ventspils
FTUral1-0Ararat Moscow
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa2-0Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1-0Hapoel Ashkelon
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1-0Sampdoria
FTAtalanta1-1Fiorentina
FTBenevento3-2Crotone
FTBologna2-1Sassuolo
FTNapoli1-0SPAL
FTTorino0-1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3-1Ternana
FTFrosinone2-0Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria0-0Monza
FTArzachena3-4Pisa
FTCarrarese4-0Prato
FTGiana Erminio0-1Robur Siena
FTLucchese0-0Cuneo
FTPistoiese1-2Olbia
FTPontedera0-0Arezzo
FTPro Piacenza3-1Viterbese
FTUS Gavorrano1-0Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTGubbio2-3Pordenone Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas1-2Catanzaro
FTJuve Stabia0-2Bisceglie
FTMatera2-0Siracusa Calcio
FTMonopoli5-0Catania
FTRende3-0Racing Fondi
FTSicula Leonzio0-0Lecce
FTTrapani4-1Paganese
FTVirtus Francavilla0-1Casertana
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange4-1Union Esch FC
FTF91 Dudelange2-1Union Titus Petange
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-3US Hostert
FTJeunesse Esch3-3Fola Esch
FTRM Hamm Benfica1-1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUS Mondorf les Bains3-1Una Strassen
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat2-1Raja Casablanca
FTMAT Tetouan4-3Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FTOCK Khouribga3-0KACM
FTWydad Casablanca3-1Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord1-0Heracles Almelo
FTPEC Zwolle0-1Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1-4FC Utrecht
FTTwente1-1Sparta Rotterdam
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAbia Warriors3-1Yobe Desert Stars
FTEl Kanemi Warriors2-1Go Round
FTHeartland Owerri2-1Wikki Tourist
FTKano Pillars1-1Enyimba
FTKatsina United3-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTNasarawa United3-3Kwara United
FTRivers United FC2-0Niger Tornadoes
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTIndependiente La Chorrera0-1San Francisco FC
FTPlaza Amador1-2Arabe Unido
FTTauro FC2-1Chorrillo
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCerro Porteno2-0Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAlianza Lima0-2Sporting Cristal
FTSport Rosario4-0CD UT Cajamarca
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTDeportivo Municipal3-0Academia Cantolao
FTSport Boys1-0Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2-0Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk0-2Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense0-1GD Chaves
FTPorto5-0Rio Ave
FTVitoria Guimaraes0-5Braga
FTVitoria Setubal1-0Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico Viseu3-3CD Nacional
FTCova da Piedade1-3Penafiel
FTFC Porto B1-2Oliveirense
FTReal SC5-1Benfica B
FTSporting Covilha0-2Leixoes
FTUniao da Madeira0-1Santa Clara
FTVarzim2-0Famalicao
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTACS Poli Timisoara1-2CSMS Iasi
FTDinamo Bucharest2-2FC FCSB
Scotland flag Scotland Challenge Cup
FTInverness CT3-2Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic0-0St Johnstone
FTHamilton3-5Rangers
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMladost Lucani1-2Partizan Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis4-0Backa Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1-1AS Trencin
FTMSK Zilina2-0Ruzomberok
FTSenica0-2DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FTTatran Presov0-2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTZemplin Michalovce1-1Slovan Bratislava
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba1-2Granada
FTLeonesa2-3Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo1-2Barcelona B
FTNumancia1-0Cadiz
FTSevilla B0-3Almeria
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2-0Athletic Bilbao
FTEspanyol1-1Villarreal
FTReal Betis3-5Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad3-0Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve1-1Fuenlabrada
FTAtletico Madrid B1-2Toledo
FTCelta Vigo B3-0Cerceda
FTCF Talavera de la Reina1-1Coruxo F.C.
FTGimnastica Segoviana2-0San Sebastian de los Reyes
FTGuijuelo1-1Real Madrid Castilla
FTNavalcarnero0-2Rayo Majadahonda
FTPontevedra3-0Racing de Ferrol
FTRC Deportivo Fabril2-0Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTLogrones0-1CD Lealtad
FTMirandes4-2CD Vitoria
FTPena Sport1-5SD Leioa
FTRacing Santander1-0Izarra
FTReal Sociedad B1-0Caudal Deportivo
FTReal Union1-0Burgos CF
FTSporting Gijon B0-0Athletic Bilbao B
FTTudelano2-0Osasuna B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona1-0CF Peralada
FTDeportivo Aragon0-3Hercules
FTElche1-0Atletico Saguntino
FTLleida4-0Ontinyent
FTReal Mallorca1-0Alcoyano
FTSabadell1-1Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FTSD Formentera1-1UD Cornella
FTUE Olot1-0Atletico Baleares
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCD El Ejido 20122-2Linense
FTGranada B1-0Extremadura
FTMarbella FC2-0Futbol Club Jumilla
FTMelilla1-2Lorca Deportiva CF
FTMerida0-0Real Murcia
FTRecreativo Huelva3-1Ecija
FTSan Fernando CD0-0Las Palmas B
FTUCAM Murcia2-1Betis Deportivo Balompie
FTVillanovense1-0CD Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTIF Brommapojkarna2-0Gefle
FTMalmo1-0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1-2IK Frej Taeby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTHacken2-0IFK Vaernamo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTTvaaaakers IF0-3Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTVasalunds IF1-3Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau4-1Chiasso
FTFC Vaduz5-1Wohlen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion3-1Lausanne Sports
FTFC Zurich1-1FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys3-1Thun
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United1-0Bangkok Glass
FTRatchaburi FC1-0Air Force Central FC
FTSukhothai FC2-0Chiangrai United
FTUbon UMT FC3-1Prachuap FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1-0JS Kairouanaise
FTClub Africain2-1Esperance
FTEtoile du Sahel3-0Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Tunisien1-0Ben Guerdane
FTZarzis0-0CS Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1-3Boluspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK2-0Istanbulspor
FTUmraniyespor0-1Eskisehirspor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor0-0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKardemir0-3Akhisar Belediye
FTKasimpasa2-1Galatasaray
FTTrabzonspor0-1Istanbul Basaksehir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1-0Olimpik Donetsk
FTKarpaty Lviv0-2Zorya Luhansk
FTZirka Kirovohrad0-3FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDefensor Sporting2-1Club Atletico Torque
FTRacing1-2Danubio
FTRiver Plate3-1Atenas
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2-1Estudiantes Merida
FTAtletico Venezuela3-1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo La Guaira1-0Metropolitanos FC
Back to top