The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 25‑Feb‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace0-1Tottenham
FTMan Utd2-1Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff1-0Bristol City
England flag EFL Cup
FTArsenal0-3Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0-2Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen3-3Aberystwyth
FTPrestatyn Town FC0-1Newtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTChacarita0-1Belgrano
FTIndependiente1-0Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTSansinena BB2-1Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTHuracan3-0San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTDouglas Haig2-2CD Libertad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTTristan Suarez2-0Colegiales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBoca Unidos3-1Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz1-0Deportivo Paraguayo
FTLiniers CSD0-1Central Espanol
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney3-1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSturm Graz2-4Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1-0FC Kapaz
FTKeshla FC1-2Sumqayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht5-3Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKortrijk0-1Zulte-Waregem
FTStandard de Liege1-1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-1Lierse
FTCercle Brugge1-1Westerlo
FTRoeselare1-1Leuven
FTTubize1-1Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0-0Jorge Wilstermann
FTDestroyers2-2Bolivar
FTSan Jose4-0Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka0-1FK Krupa
FTGOSK Gabela3-2Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBragantino2-1Novorizontino
FTSao Paulo0-0Ferroviaria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTSlavia Sofia1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTLa Equidad1-0Envigado
FTOnce Caldas1-0Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
14:05Cibalia-Rudes
16:00Rijeka-Dinamo Zagreb
FTAEL Limassol0-1Anorthosis
FTAlki Oroklinis0-4Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia1-3Doxa Katokopia
FTPafos FC1-1AEK Larnaca
FTMFK Karvina4-0Zlin
FTSlavia Prague1-0Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTBohemians 1905 U212-2Jablonec U21
FTDukla Praha U214-1Viktoria Plzen U21
FTHradec Kralove U213-1Pribram U21
FTTeplice U212-0Slavia Praha U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTTrinec U211-2Banik Ostrava U21
FTZbrojovka Brno U214-0Sigma Olomouc U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1-1Nordsjaelland
FTBrondby6-1FC Helsingor
FTFC Copenhagen1-0OB Odense
FTHobro1-2FC Midtjylland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDelfin1-3El Nacional
FTTecnico Universitario0-1Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1-2Al Masry
FTMisr El-Maqasa2-0Wadi Degla FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Dragon0-0Alianza FC
FTCD FAS0-1CD Aguila
FTSanta Tecla FC2-0Municipal Limeno
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0-0Nice
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-1St Etienne
FTParis Saint Germain3-0Marseille
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
13:00Sileks-Pelister
FTShkendija1-0FC Academy Pandev
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
17:00RB Leipzig-FC Koln
FTLeverkusen0-2Schalke
FTRB Leipzig1-2Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli3-2Holstein Kiel
FTSV Darmstadt 981-1Heidenheim
FTVfL Bochum 18480-0Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKarlsruher2-0Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2-2VfB Auerbach
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1-2Berliner AK 07
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0-0Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHoffenheim II1-1Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
90+1FC Koeln II2-0Wattenscheid
Greece flag Greece Super League
18:55Paok-Olympiacos
FTLarissa1-0Platanias
FTPanetolikos1-0Kerkyra
FTXanthi2-0Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Football League
90+1Panegialios1-0AE Sparti
FTAiginiakos FC1-4Aris Thessaloniki FC
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0-1Doxa Dramas
FTOFI Crete2-0Panserraikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala4-1Deportivo Marquense
FTCSD Municipal2-0CD Suchitepequez
FTDeportivo Malacateco3-0CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya2-1Sanarate
FTSiquinala2-0Coban Imperial
FTCD Marathon3-0Platense FC
FTJuticalpa2-1Honduras Progreso
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Pune City0-4FC Goa
FTJamshedpur0-2Bengaluru FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTHaugesund1-0Kristiansund BK
FTIK Start0-1Bodo/Glimt
FTMolde4-1Dinamo Brest
FTRosenborg1-4Rubin Kazan
FTStromsgodset2-3Sarpsborg
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1-1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:05Juventus-Atalanta
FTAS Roma0-2AC Milan
FTCrotone2-3SPAL
FTFiorentina1-0Chievo
FTSampdoria2-1Udinese
FTSassuolo0-3Lazio
FTVerona2-1Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
63Prato1-2Alessandria
64Monza0-0Viterbese
FTPiacenza1-0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie2-1Akragas
FTCasertana1-0Cosenza
FTLecce0-1Juve Stabia
FTPaganese0-1Fidelis Andria
FTRacing Fondi0-2Matera
FTReggina1-2Trapani
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1-1Yokohama FM
FTJubilo Iwata0-3Kawasaki Frontale
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-0Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai1-0Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1-2Zweigen Kanazawa
FTFukuoka2-0FC Gifu
FTKamatamare Sanuki0-1Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-2Machida Zelvia
FTMito Hollyhock3-0Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija2-1Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4-1Roasso Kumamoto
FTTochigi SC2-4Oita Trinita
FTTokushima Vortis0-1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTTokyo Verdy2-1JEF United Chiba
FTYokohama FC0-0Matsumoto Yamaga
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1-1Lietava Jonava
FTZalgiris2-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPKNP FC2-1Kuala Lumpur FA
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2-1Racing de Casablanca
FTIttihad Tanger2-0OCK Khouribga
FTKACM0-3Raja Casablanca
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0-0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0-0ADO Den Haag
FTFC Utrecht3-1Twente
FTFeyenoord1-3PSV Eindhoven
FTWillem II1-0Roda JC Kerkrade
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEnugu Rangers1-1Kano Pillars
FTEnyimba2-1Sunshine Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1-0Nasarawa United
FTKwara United0-1Rivers United FC
FTMFM FC0-0Lobi Stars
FTNiger Tornadoes2-0Abia Warriors
FTWikki Tourist1-1Katsina United
FTYobe Desert Stars2-0El Kanemi Warriors
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2-1Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca0-0Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal3-0Comerciantes Unidos
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce1-0Lech Poznan
FTPiast Gliwice0-0Wisla Krakow
FTSlask Wroclaw1-1Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista4-0Vitoria Setubal
FTGD Chaves2-0Estoril-Praia
FTPortimonense1-5Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
12:30CD Nacional-FC Porto B
FTArouca1-2Varzim
FTBenfica B1-1Cova da Piedade
FTLeixoes0-1Uniao da Madeira
FTPenafiel1-0Real SC
FTSanta Clara2-1Gil Vicente
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B0-0Academico Viseu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC FCSB2-0Sepsi OSK
FTJuventus Bucuresti0-2CFR Cluj
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1-2Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade1-1FK Zemun
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTMaribor0-0Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-1NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United2-4Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1-0Ajax Cape Town
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2-1Malaga
FTSevilla2-5Atletico Madrid
FTValencia2-1Real Sociedad
FTVillarreal1-0Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1-0Numancia
FTCordoba2-1Real Valladolid
FTGranada2-0Alcorcon
FTReal Zaragoza2-1Oviedo
FTReus Deportiu2-0Sevilla B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCerceda0-0Rapido de Bouzas
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-1Guijuelo
FTCoruxo F.C.1-3Navalcarnero
FTFuenlabrada1-1Atletico Madrid B
FTPonferradina2-2CF Talavera de la Reina
FTReal Madrid Castilla3-0Pontevedra
FTSan Sebastian de los Reyes2-2AD Union Adarve
FTToledo1-0Celta Vigo B
FTValladolid B2-1RC Deportivo Fabril
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo1-0Mirandes
FTBurgos CF1-0Arenas Getxo
FTCaudal Deportivo0-0Real Union
FTCD Lealtad0-1Real Sociedad B
FTCD Vitoria0-0Sporting Gijon B
FTIzarra0-1Pena Sport
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano0-1Valencia B
FTAtletico Baleares1-1Sabadell
FTAtletico Saguntino1-1UE Olot
FTCF Peralada2-1Deportivo Aragon
FTEbro0-1SD Formentera
FTHercules0-0Villarreal B
FTOntinyent1-0Elche
FTPena Dep. Santa Eulalia0-1Badalona
FTUD Cornella3-1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
11:00Las Palmas B-Granada B
FTBetis Deportivo Balompie1-2Villanovense
FTCD Badajoz4-2Merida
FTEcija2-1CD El Ejido 2012
FTExtremadura1-0Recreativo Huelva
FTLinense2-2Melilla
FTReal Cartagena0-1Marbella FC
FTReal Murcia0-2Cordoba B
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTGefle0-3Malmo
FTIF Brommapojkarna2-0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1-1Degerfors
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTNorrby0-4Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTKalmar FF2-1Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTVarbergs BoIS FC2-1Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTHammarby IF3-3Gais
FTVasalunds IF0-4Elfsborg
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2-1Thun
FTGrasshoppers1-0FC Zurich
FTSt Gallen3-0FC Lugano
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2-2Suphanburi FC
FTChainat FC0-2Buriram United
FTChiangrai United1-1Police Tero FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3-1Ubon UMT FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3-1Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe1-0Sivasspor
FTOsmanlispor0-0Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor3-1Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
36Adana Demirspor1-1Istanbulspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1-1Elazigspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK0-2Denizlispor
FTManisaspor0-1Eskisehirspor
FTUmraniyespor1-0Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk2-0Stal Kamianske
FTShakhtar Donetsk5-0Zirka Kirovohrad
FTVeres Rivne3-1Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk3-0Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTAtenas2-1Montevideo Wanderers
FTClub Atletico Torque2-2Racing
FTDanubio1-0River Plate
FTFenix2-0Club Atletico Progreso
FTEstudiantes Merida1-1Mineros De Guayana
FTTrujillanos FC3-1Deportivo Anzoategui
Back to top