The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (28‑Feb‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTSacachispas FC0-0Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano1-3Central Ballester
FTVictoriano Arenas1-0Claypole
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTRapid Vienna2-1SV Ried
FTSalzburg7-0SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTSturm Graz3-0SV Wimpassing
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira1-3Jorge Wilstermann
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAEK Larnaca7-0PAEEK
FTApollon Limassol2-0Othellos Athienou
FTDoxa Katokopia2-2Pafos FC
FTNea Salamis0-0Olympiakos Nicosia
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0-2FC Copenhagen
FTOB Odense3-1Lyngby BK
FTRanders Freja0-0FC Helsingor
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Dakhleya0-3Al Ahly
FTTanta0-1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
England flag England FA Cup
FTTottenham6-1Rochdale
France flag France Cup
FTChambly Thelle1-0Strasbourg
FTParis Saint Germain3-0Marseille
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTPanionios1-3Paok
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
AETPuskas FC Academy2-0Zalaegerszeg
FTBalmazujvaros0-0Gyori ETO
FTBekescsaba1-0Nagykanizsa
FTDorogi FC2-3Debrecen
FTVac FC0-1Diosgyori VTK
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa5-1ATK
International flag International Algarve Cup (women):: group A
FTAustralia4-3Norway
FTPortugal2-1China
International flag International Algarve Cup (women):: group B
FTCanada1-3Sweden
FTSouth Korea3-1Russia
International flag International Algarve Cup (women):: group C
FTDenmark0-0Iceland
FTJapan2-6Netherlands
International flag International Club Friendlies
15:10Stabaek IF-Viking FK
FTDinamo Brest1-3Rosenborg
International flag International Friendlies
FTIraq4-1Saudi Arabia
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBeitar Jerusalem0-0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1-0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia
APLazio0-0AC Milan
FTJuventus1-0Atalanta
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 3
FTCorrecaminos de la UAT2-3Monterrey
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 4
FTSantos0-0Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 6
FTMurcielagos FC0-1CA Zacatepec
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 7
FTVeracruz0-1Club Atlas
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 8
FTAtletico de San Luis2-1CF Pachuca
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura group 9
FTMonarcas Morelia2-1Club Queretaro
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1-1Mladost Podgorica
FTDecic Tuzi0-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTKom0-1Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja3-1Petrovac
FTSutjeska3-1FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida3-0FUS Rabat
FTRSB Berkane1-1Hassania Agadir
FTWydad Casablanca3-1FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTAZ Alkmaar4-0Twente
FTFeyenoord3-0Willem II
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTLobi Stars1-0Akwa United
FTPlateau United1-0Enugu Rangers
FTSunshine Stars2-1MFM FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTComerciantes Unidos0-2Universitario de Deportes
FTUniversidad San Martin4-0Sport Rosario
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Boys0-1Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0-0Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze0-0Pogon Szczecin
FTLech Poznan2-1Slask Wroclaw
FTWisla Krakow1-1Korona Kielce
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTAves1-0Caldas
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:40CD Nacional-Oliveirense
Romania flag Romania Cup
16:30Hermannstadt-FC FCSB
FTTosno2-1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTBugesera0-0Etincelles
FTMukura1-1Marines
FTSunrise1-1Amagaju
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Khaleej FC2-1Al Hazm
FTJeddah Club4-0Al Watani
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town2-0Supersport United
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTDefensor Sporting1-1Gremio
FTMonagas SC0-2Cerro Porteno
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTColo Colo0-1Atletico Nacional
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTRacing Club4-2Cruzeiro
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1-1Valencia
FTAtletico Madrid4-0Leganes
FTEibar1-0Villarreal
FTGetafe3-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTMalaga0-1Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTGimnastica Segoviana0-0Toledo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Zurich2-1Grasshoppers
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMasavu FC0-0Kampala CCA
FTSports Club Villa3-0Uganda Revenue Authority FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl1-2Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2-1Al-Jazira
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Anzoategui1-1Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Tachira3-2Carabobo FC
FTZamora FC1-1Atletico Venezuela
FTZulia4-0Estudiantes de Caracas
Back to top