The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 03‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley2‑1Everton Red Card
FTLeicester1‑1Bournemouth
FTLiverpool2‑0Newcastle
FTSouthampton0‑0Stoke
FTSwansea4‑1West Ham
FTTottenham2‑0Huddersfield
FTWatford1‑0West Brom
England flag England Championship
FTBolton1‑3Preston
FTBristol City4‑0Sheff Wed
FTDerby1‑2Fulham
FTMillwall1‑1Sunderland
FTNott'm Forest2‑1Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTMK Dons0‑1Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe0‑2Oldham
FTSouthend0‑3Walsall
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1‑1Luton
FTCarlisle2‑0Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTDover1‑0Leyton Orient
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Irish Cup
FTGlenavon FC1‑2Loughgall
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen1‑1Kilmarnock
FTCeltic3‑0Morton
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano2‑2Parana
FTColon0‑0Huracan
FTSan Lorenzo0‑0Union Santa Fe
FTTigre0‑0Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1‑2Deportivo Madryn
FTSansinena BB3‑1Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTUnion Aconquija0‑1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTUnion Villa Krause0‑0Deportivo Maipu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑3Atletico Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown1‑2CA San Miguel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAll Boys0‑1Deportivo Moron
FTAlmagro1‑0Santamarina
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑1Sarmiento
FTFlandria0‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas1‑1Liniers CSD
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑0Adelaide United
FTNewcastle Jets2‑1Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTLASK Linz0‑2Sturm Graz
FTMattersburg3‑2Admira Wacker
FTSt Polten1‑2SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering1‑1SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz2‑1Sabail
FTSumqayit1‑1FK Qarabag
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi0‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTClub Brugge2‑1Kortrijk
FTGent2‑3Oostende
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2KSC Lokeren
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑0Eupen
FTStandard de Liege3‑2KV Mechelen
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑1KRC Genk
FTZulte-Waregem2‑3Anderlecht
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora1‑1San Jose
FTSport Boys Warnes3‑2The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Krupa1‑2FK Sarajevo
FTGOSK Gabela2‑0Vitez
FTRadnik Bijeljina1‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1Borac Banja Luka
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviaria2‑2Mirassol
FTRed Bull Brasil0‑0Sao Bento
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar1‑1Cherno More Varna
FTLevski Sofia0‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets1‑0Septemvri Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1‑0Beijing Renhe
FTShanghai SIPG8‑0Dalian Professional
FTTianjin Teda1‑1Hebei Zhongji
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares0‑0Patriotas
FTChico FC2‑2Once Caldas
FTEnvigado1‑1Leones
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1‑0Rudes Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca2‑2Anorthosis
FTApollon Limassol5‑1AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTOlympiakos Nicosia0‑1Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav0‑3Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0Slovacko
FTSlovan Liberec2‑2MFK Karvina
FTVysocina Jihlava3‑1Teplice
FTZlin0‑4FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBohemians 1905 U192‑2Slovacko U19
FTCeske Budejovice U191‑1Frydek-Mistek U19
FTPribram U192‑2Slavia Praha U19
FTSigma Olomouc U191‑1Zbrojovka Brno U19
FTTeplice U192‑0Pardubice U19
FTViktoria Plzen U196‑0Opava U19
FTZlin U191‑2Mlada Boleslav U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTLyngby BK0‑3Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTAucas3‑0El Nacional
FTBarcelona SC0‑0Independiente del Valle
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑1Tecnico Universitario
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑5Trans Narva
FTFlora Tallinn1‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTLev Tallinn1‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTalinna Kalev0‑1Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTPEPO Lappeenranta0‑3FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group E
FTHonka (A)0‑1TPS Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑2Rennes
FTAngers3‑0Guingamp
FTMetz1‑1Toulouse
FTSt Etienne2‑2Dijon
FTTroyes0‑2Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTNimes2‑1Paris FC
France flag France National
FTCholet1‑1Grenoble
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0‑2Hoffenheim
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑0Hannover 96
FTHamburger0‑0Mainz
FTRB Leipzig1‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTSchalke1‑0Hertha Berlin
FTWolfsburg1‑2Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel5‑0Duisburg
FTNurnberg0‑2Greuther Furth
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTPreussen Munster1‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑2Unterhaching
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑2Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBayern Munich II2‑1VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2‑0TSV Schott Mainz
FTStuttgarter Kickers2‑1Kickers Offenbach
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1‑0Xanthi
FTKerkyra1‑1Giannina
FTPlatanias1‑2Lamia
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTOFI1‑0Anagennisi Karditsas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Petapa0‑1Guastatoya
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTBalmazujvarosi0‑0Paksi FC
FTDiosgyori2‑1Ferencvaros
FTHaladas3‑0Vasas
FTPuskas Academia0‑0Debrecen
FTUjpest2‑3Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin1‑0Mumbai City
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑2Mohun Bagan
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTMolde1‑0Aalesunds FK
FTSogndal0‑1Brann
FTStromsgodset5‑0Mjoendalen
FTValerenga2‑1IK Start
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan1‑0Naft Tehran
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑2Bnei Yehuda
FTFC Ashdod0‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑0Hapoel Ashkelon
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva3‑2Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio0‑1Juventus
FTNapoli2‑4AS Roma
FTSPAL1‑0Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑3Salernitana
FTCittadella2‑0Pescara
FTFrosinone1‑0Novara
FTSpezia1‑2Cesena
FTTernana2‑1Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCarrarese2‑2Giana Erminio
FTGavorrano1‑0Pisa
FTLivorno0‑1Cuneo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPadova0‑2Teramo
FTPordenone0‑0Albinoleffe
FTSambenedettese2‑0Renate
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas0‑2Lecce
FTASD SS Rende1‑1Bisceglie
FTCatania1‑0Siracusa
FTFidelis Andria0‑0Reggina
FTJuve Stabia3‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTMatera2‑1Catanzaro
FTMonopoli1‑1Casertana
FTTrapani3‑1Fondi
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑0Paganese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Gamba Osaka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑2Sagan Tosu
FTVissel Kobe2‑4Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTFC Gifu0‑1Yokohama FM
FTFukuoka2‑2Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Baqaa0‑2Al-Wehdat
FTMansheiat Bani Hasan0‑1Al-Yarmouk
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑4Trakai
FTFK Suduva2‑0FK Palanga
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan1‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTRSB Berkane2‑1Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior1‑2AZ Alkmaar
FTNAC Breda2‑1Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0FC Utrecht
FTSC Heerenveen2‑0Willem II
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkendija3‑0FK Pobeda
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSan Francisco FC0‑0Alianza Chilibre
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno2‑0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑5Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
89Piast Gliwice1‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTKorona Kielce0‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTGornik Leczna0‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTPodbeskidzie1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTPogon Siedlce0‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica5‑0Maritimo
FTEstoril-Praia0‑6Braga
FTFeirense3‑0Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTSporting Lisbon B0‑2Arouca
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0Ural
FTFC Krasnodar3‑1Rostov
FTZenit St Petersburg0‑0Amkar
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTArsenal Tula U214‑0FC Akhmat Grozny U21
FTLokomotiv Moskva U213‑2Spartak Moskva U21
FTSka Khabarovsk U212‑3Tosno U21
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nassr FC4‑3Al-Raed
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki5‑0Backa Palanka
FTFK Napredak1‑0Vojvodina
FTFK Rad5‑0Borac Cacak
FTFK Zemun0‑2Javor
FTMladost Lucani2‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑1Macva
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0‑0Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra0‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTSenica1‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTTatran Presov0‑0Ruzomberok
FTZemplin1‑0MSK Zilina
FTZlate Moravce1‑4AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTRuzomberok U191‑0Slovan Bratislava U19
FTSpartak Trnava U191‑0Podbrezova U19
FTZilina U193‑1Presov U19
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates3‑1Kaizer Chiefs
FTPlatinum Stars1‑2Free State Stars
FTSupersport United0‑0Maritzburg Utd
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1Eibar
FTLeganes2‑0Malaga
FTReal Madrid3‑1Getafe
FTSevilla2‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal0‑2Girona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLeonesa2‑0Reus Deportiu
FTLugo2‑1Granada
FTNumancia1‑2Real Zaragoza
FTOsasuna1‑0Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCCD Cerceda0‑3Valladolid B
FTCelta Vigo B2‑1Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo2‑1Caudal Deportivo
FTReal Sociedad B0‑0Osasuna B
FTSporting Gijon B2‑0Barakaldo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTValencia B3‑3Cornella
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B1‑1Badajoz
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTDegerfors3‑1IK Frej Taeby
FTDjurgardens1‑0Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTHacken1‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑0Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTOstersunds FK3‑0Kalmar FF
FTTrelleborgs FF3‑0Aatvidaberg
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTHelsingborg IF3‑0Tvaaaakers IF
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑2Orebro SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0‑0Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen2‑1Chiasso
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKagera Sugar2‑1Maji Maji FC
FTNjombe Mji FC2‑1Ruvu Shooting
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United1‑1Chiangrai United
FTPattaya United1‑0Siam Navy FC
FTPolice Tero FC0‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTUbon UMT FC1‑0Air Force Central FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0Goztepe
FTKardemir0‑7Galatasaray
FTKasimpasa1‑1Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor2‑2Manisaspor
FTEskisehirspor2‑2Adana Demirspor
FTGaziantepspor1‑3Balikesirspor
FTSamsunspor0‑0Caykur Rizespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC1‑1SC Villa
FTJinja SSS1‑0Onduparaka
FTKCCA FC1‑0Soana FC
FTUganda1‑0Mbarara City
FTURA FC2‑0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava2‑1Chornomorets Odesa
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi0‑0Ras Al Khaima
FTIttihad Kalba2‑1Masafi
FTMasfut0‑1Al Urooba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTLiverpool1‑0Atenas
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston4‑0Atlanta United FC
FTToronto FC0‑2Columbus
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑0Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top