The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 07‑Mar‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTMan City1‑2Basel
FTTottenham1‑2Juventus
England flag England Championship
FTLeeds0‑3Wolverhampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock2‑0St Johnstone
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTAduana Stars1‑0ES Setif
FTGOR Mahia0‑0Esperance Sportive de Tunis
FTKedus Giorgis0‑0KCCA FC
FTMountain of Fire and Miracles FC2‑1MC Alger
FTRayon Sports0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTTogo Port2‑0Al Hilal Omdurman
FTWydad de Casablanca7‑2Williamsville Athletic Club
FTZanaco FC1‑2Mbabane Swallows
FTZESCO United0‑1ASEC Mimosas
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTDjoliba1‑0APR FC
FTSimba SC2‑2Al Masry Club
FTWelayta Dicha2‑1Zamalek
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Cipolletti0‑1Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTGutierrez SC3‑4Union Aconquija
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTCD Libertad2‑1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta1‑1Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1Boca Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario2‑0Club Atlas
FTLiniers CSD3‑0Claypole
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑2Melbourne Victory
FTShanghai SIPG2‑2Ulsan Hyundai
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTSydney0‑2Kashima Antlers
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑1GOSK Gabela
FTFK Sarajevo0‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑1FK Krupa
FTVitez0‑0Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar3‑1Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTLinense1‑0Santo Andre
FTSao Bento0‑1Ituano FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTCherno More Varna2‑3Levski Sofia
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTLa Equidad4‑0Chico FC
FTLeones0‑0Atletico Huila
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRijeka4‑1Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTNea Salamis0‑3Apoel Nicosia
FTPAEEK1‑4AEK Larnaca
FTPafos FC2‑1Doxa Katokopia
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑1Slovacko
FTSlavia Prague2‑0Slovan Liberec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Nasr1‑0El Geish
FTEl Raja Marsa Matruh1‑1Petrojet
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Aguila1‑2Pasaquina
FTCD Audaz2‑3CD FAS
FTMunicipal Limeno1‑1CD Dragon
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen0‑0Preussen Munster
FTFortuna Koln3‑0Chemnitzer FC
FTHallescher FC1‑0Werder Bremen II
FTKarlsruher3‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTZwickau1‑0Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen4‑1VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEintracht Braunschweig II1‑1St.Pauli II
FTHamburger SV II5‑1FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHessen Kassel2‑1Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTWestfalia Rhynern1‑0SC Wiedenbrueck
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0‑3OFI
FTApollon Larissa2‑0AE Sparti
FTApollon Pontou2‑1Panserraikos FC
FTKallithea0‑0Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanegialios0‑0Anagennisi Karditsas
FTTrikala0‑1Doxa Dramas
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑2Deportivo Petapa
FTCSD Municipal0‑2Sanarate
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya1‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTCD Real Sociedad0‑2CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTHonved2‑1BFC Siofok
FTSenyo2‑0MTK Budapest
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTPune City0‑0Bengaluru FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
APBarcelona0‑0Espanyol
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance3‑0Germany
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTYokohama FM1‑0FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTVentforet Kofu3‑0Sapporo
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTTrakai1‑1Stumbras
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTF91 Dudelange4‑2US Mondorf les Bains
FTFola Esch2‑4Progres Niederkorn
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑0US Hostert
FTUna Strassen1‑4FC Victoria Rosport
FTUnion Esch FC2‑3RM Hamm Benfica
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑1FC Rodange 91
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
FTCafetaleros4‑2Monarcas Morelia
FTJaibos Tampico Madero0‑1Santos
FTNecaxa2‑1Club Atlas
FTToluca2‑0Alebrijes Oaxaca
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTShkendija4‑0Vardar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTSileks0‑1FK Skopje
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional6‑0Porto B
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTPolice FC0‑1Bugesera
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Hazm2‑0Jeddah Club
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nassr FC1‑0Al Shabab
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka4‑2FK Radnik Surdulica
FTBorac Cacak2‑2FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2FK Zemun
FTJavor1‑3Radnicki Nis
FTMacva1‑0FK Napredak
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑1FK Rad
FTVojvodina1‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTVozdovac0‑0Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTPresov U191‑0Spartak Trnava U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Celje2‑0ND Gorica
FTOlimpija Ljubljana5‑1NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic0‑2Polokwane City
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCaracas0‑1Everton CD
FTColon1‑0Zamora FC
FTSan Jose1‑1El Nacional
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City FC2‑1Mbao
FTSingida United1‑1Ruvu Shooting
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor3‑1Denizlispor
FTBalikesirspor0‑2Boluspor
FTCaykur Rizespor5‑1Gaziantepspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1Eskisehirspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMonagas SC1‑2Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top