The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 10‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea2-1Crystal Palace
FTEverton2-0Brighton
FTHuddersfield0-0Swansea
FTMan Utd2-1Liverpool
FTNewcastle3-0Southampton
FTWest Brom1-4Leicester
FTWest Ham0-3Burnley
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa4-1Wolverhampton
FTBurton Albion0-0Bristol City
FTCardiff3-2Birmingham
FTHull4-3Norwich
FTIpswich0-0Sheffield Utd
FTMiddlesbrough3-1Barnsley
FTMillwall1-0Brentford
FTPreston1-2Fulham
FTQPR1-0Sunderland
FTReading2-2Leeds
FTSheff Wed1-1Bolton
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2-1Oxford Utd
FTBlackburn3-0Blackpool
FTBristol Rovers1-1Northampton
FTBury2-2Oldham
FTFleetwood Town1-1Plymouth
FTPeterborough4-1Charlton
FTPortsmouth1-3Gillingham
FTRotherham0-1Rochdale
FTShrewsbury2-0Walsall
FTSouthend0-0Doncaster
FTWigan3-3Scunthorpe
England flag England League 2
FTChesterfield1-3Lincoln City
FTCoventry1-0Barnet
FTCrawley Town1-1Morecambe
FTExeter1-1Carlisle
FTForest Green1-2Notts County
FTGrimsby1-1Port Vale
FTLuton1-2Accrington Stanley
FTMansfield1-1Colchester
FTStevenage2-2Crewe
FTSwindon0-3Cheltenham
FTWycombe1-1Cambridge Utd
FTYeovil0-2Newport County
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde7-1Aldershot
FTBromley2-1Guiseley
FTDagenham0-4Tranmere
FTGateshead7-1Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool0-0Boreham Wood
FTLeyton Orient1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTMacclesfield3-1Barrow
FTMaidstone United1-0Torquay
FTSutton Utd1-0Solihull Moors
FTWoking1-3FC Halifax
England flag England National League South
FTBraintree Town2-2Wealdstone
FTDartford0-1Poole Town
FTEast Thurrock0-1Welling
FTEastbourne Boro0-1Gloucester
FTHampton and Richmond3-1Weston-S-Mare
FTHungerford1-1Chelmsford
FTOxford City0-1Havant and Waterlooville
FTSt Albans0-1Truro City
FTWhitehawk1-3Chippenham
England flag England National League North
FTBradford PA3-3Alfreton Town
FTDarlington1-0Curzon Ashton
FTGainsborough1-0Kidderminster
FTHarrogate Town6-0FC United
FTNuneaton2-2North Ferriby United
FTSouthport3-0Tamworth
FTStockport0-1Brackley
FTYork1-0Boston Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallinamallard Utd0-4Ards
FTBallymena0-2Coleraine
FTCliftonville3-1Crusaders
FTGlenavon2-2Glentoran
FTLinfield2-0Carrick Rangers
FTDundee0-4St Johnstone
FTHamilton2-0Motherwell
FTKilmarnock3-2Ross County
FTPartick Thistle0-0Aberdeen
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton0-1Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk3-1Morton
FTSt Mirren2-0Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath2-0Forfar
FTAyr3-0Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2-1Airdrie Utd
FTQueen's Park1-2Alloa
FTStranraer2-3Albion
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2-3Edinburgh City
FTElgin3-0Berwick
FTStenhousemuir2-3Clyde
FTStirling0-1Peterhead
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1-1The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2-1Cefn Druids
FTNewtown0-1Aberystwyth
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1-0CR Belouizdad
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-2Paradou AC
FTNA Hussein Dey0-0JS Saoura
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-0USM Blida
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
23:30Patronato-River Plate
FTChacarita1-1Racing Club
FTOlimpo0-3Colon
FTTalleres3-1Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso2-0Villa San Carlos
FTBarracas Central3-1Atlanta
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-2San Telmo
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1-2Colegiales
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-1Almirante Brown
FTClub Atletico Platense0-0CA San Miguel
FTTristan Suarez1-1Deportivo Espanol
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela1-1All Boys
FTDeportivo Moron1-1Club Atletico Mitre
FTDeportivo Riestra0-0Agropecuario
FTLos Andes0-0Flandria
FTNueva Chicago2-4Almagro
FTSarmiento1-2Ferro Carril Oeste
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth3-1Central Coast Mariners
FTWestern Sydney4-1Wellington
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2-4Sturm Graz
FTAustria Vienna4-0St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-0Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC0-3LASK Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2-0Zira FK
FTSabail0-1Sumqayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: promotion
FTCercle Brugge3-1Beerschot Wilrijk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTZrinjski Mostar1-1Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-0Vitez
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-2Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets3-1Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2-0Dalian Yifang
FTShandong Luneng2-0Chongqing Lifan
FTShanghai Shenhua0-2Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Quanjian1-2Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG3-0Zhejiang Yiteng
FTLiaoning Whowin2-0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand0-1Yanbian
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright2-1Meizhou Hakka
FTZhejiang Greentown2-0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Junior2-1Deportivo Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1-4NK Lokomotiva
FTHajduk Split3-2NK Istra 1961
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol2-1Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis3-1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopia2-6Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0-3Mlada Boleslav
FTMFK Karvina1-1Sparta Prague
FTSlovacko1-0Bohemians 1905
FTTeplice2-1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTOlympia Prague0-0Trinec
FTPribram3-1FK MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTFC Pisek2-2Loko Vltavin
FTUsti nad Orlici0-3Chrudim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTHradec Kralove U193-4Viktoria Plzen U19
FTMlada Boleslav U193-0Bohemians 1905 U19
FTOpava U193-0Ceske Budejovice U19
FTPardubice U191-0Pribram U19
FTSlavia Praha U193-0Zlin U19
FTSlovacko U193-0Sigma Olomouc U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U194-2Banik Ostrava U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro1-1Silkeborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEmelec4-1Deportivo Cuenca
FTIndependiente del Valle1-1Guayaquil City
FTTecnico Universitario0-2Universidad Catolica
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTParnu JK Vaprus0-1Tammeka Tartu
FTTrans Narva2-2Nomme Kalju
FTTulevik Viljandi1-0Talinna Kalev
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTAC Kajaani2-0Musan Salama
FTKuPS Kuopio2-0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTPS Kemi1-2AC Oulu
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTGrIFK Grankulla2-1FC Viikingit
FTJJK Jyvaskyla1-2Haka
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTFC Honka2-1HJK Helsinki
FTFC KTP6-1PEPO Lappeenranta
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group E
FTHonka (A)0-7Inter Turku
FTTPS Turku0-0EIF
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0-0Angers
FTDijon1-1Amiens
FTLille1-1Montpellier
FTNantes1-0Troyes
FTParis Saint Germain5-0Metz
FTRennes1-1St Etienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC2-0Sochaux
France flag France National
FTChambly Thelle0-1Red Star
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6-0Hamburger
FTHannover 961-3Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin0-0Freiburg
FTHoffenheim3-0Wolfsburg
FTLeverkusen2-0Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth2-1Kaiserslautern
FTSt Pauli0-0Braunschweig
FTSV Darmstadt 981-1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTVfL Bochum 18481-1Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHansa Rostock2-3SC Paderborn 07
FTMeppen1-1Unterhaching
FTPreussen Munster2-2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-3Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSportfreunde Lotte0-2Fortuna Koln
FTWerder Bremen II0-0Zwickau
FTWurzburger Kickers1-0VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim2-2VfR Garching
FTBayern Munich II2-1Augsburg II
FTBurghausen0-0FC Unterfoehring
FTFC Memmingen3-4FC Schweinfurt
FTNuernberg II3-0FV Illertissen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth1-3VfB Eichstaett
FTSV Schalding-Heining1-3Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh4-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTWolfsburg II4-0Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBudissa Bautzen1-2BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1-2Koblenz
FTHoffenheim II0-1Freiburg II
FTSaarbruecken2-1Wormatia Worms
FTSteinbach7-0SV Roechling
FTTSV Schott Mainz4-1Stuttgarter Kickers
FTUlm2-1Elversberg
FTWaldhof Mannheim2-2FCA Walldorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC1-2Westfalia Rhynern
FTFC Koeln II2-2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck5-1FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen0-1Wuppertal
FTTuS Erndtebrueck1-3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTUerdingen1-1SC Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0-0Kerkyra
FTPanathinaikos1-1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanionios2-2Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTPanserraikos FC2-1Apollon Larissa
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1-2Ujpest
FTFerencvaros5-0Balmazujvaros
FTMezokovesd SE2-1Haladas
FTPaksi SE3-1Puskas FC Academy
FTVasas2-1Honved
FTVideoton4-1Diosgyori VTK
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTFC Goa1-1Chennaiyin FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTKalmar FF1-0Joenkoepings Soedra
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford3-0Wexford Youths
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda0-1Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Ashkelon0-0Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2-0Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Haifa1-0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTVerona1-0Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBari2-2Pro Vercelli
FTCesena0-0Carpi
FTCremonese1-1Cittadella
FTPalermo1-0Frosinone
FTPerugia2-0Foggia
FTPescara1-4Parma
FTSpezia1-1Ternana
FTVenezia1-0Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena1-3Carrarese
FTCuneo0-0Olbia
FTGiana Erminio0-2Livorno
FTLucchese0-0US Gavorrano
FTPisa1-1Alessandria
FTPistoiese3-0Pontedera
FTPrato1-0Piacenza
FTSiena1-0Viterbese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata2-0FC Tokyo
FTKashima Antlers0-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashiwa Reysol1-1Cerezo Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale2-0Gamba Osaka
FTSapporo1-3Shimizu S-Pulse
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai1-1Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM1-2Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOmiya Ardija0-1Tokushima Vortis
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Wehdat0-0Al-Ahly
FTShabab Al-Ordon1-1Al-Baqaa
23:00Bandari-Sony Sugar
23:00GOR Mahia-Nzoia Sugar
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 911-2F91 Dudelange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTUiTM1-1Felcra FC
FTUKM FC1-2Terengganu II
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA4-3Kedah
FTPahang4-0Negeri Sembilan
FTTerengganu0-1Johor Darul Tazim FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
02:00Club Atlas-Puebla
22:00Cruz Azul-CF Pachuca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica0-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTDecic Tuzi0-1Petrovac
FTFK Iskra2-1Zeta Golubovci
FTKom1-3Grbalj Radanovici
FTSutjeska0-0Mladost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra2-0Racing de Casablanca
FTHassania Agadir1-0Raja Casablanca
FTIttihad Tanger1-0KACM
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie