The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Wed 14‑Mar‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTBarcelona3-0Chelsea
FTBesiktas1-3Bayern Munich
England flag England League 1
FTBradford0-1Wigan
FTArbroath1-1Ayr
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta3-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA San Miguel3-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCD UAI Urquiza0-0Club Atletico Platense
FTComunicaciones1-0Acassuso
FTSan Telmo0-0Sacachispas FC
FTVilla San Carlos2-1CA Fenix
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester0-3Liniers CSD
FTDeportivo Paraguayo0-0Victoriano Arenas
FTPuerto Nuevo2-3CA Lugano
FTYupanqui0-0Juventud Unida San Miguel
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTKitchee1-0Kashiwa Reysol
FTTianjin Quanjian4-2Jeonbuk FC
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTCerezo Osaka2-2Buriram United
FTJeju United0-2Guangzhou Evergrande
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku1-1Bine FK
FTKhazar Baku FK0-0AZAL
FTTuran Tovuz0-1Zaqatala
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku0-0FK Qarabag
FTSumqayit2-1FC Kapaz
FTZira1-1Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDinamo Brest2-0Slutsk
FTIsloch1-2BATE Borisov
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTNacional Potosi2-2San Jose
FTOriente Petrolero4-4Destroyers
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse0-1Slavia Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC1-1Leones
FTIndependiente Medellin1-0La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTCibalia1-1Rudes
FTNK Osijek1-1Inter Zapresic
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTAnorthosis1-1Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia2-2Nea Salamis
APMlada Boleslav1-1Banik Ostrava
FTHradec Kralove0-2Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTCeske Budejovice U191-1Hradec Kralove U19
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek4-1El Raja Marsa Matruh
FTTanta1-1Alassiouty
FTWadi Degla FC1-0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare3-1Tulevik Viljandi
FTNomme Kalju2-0Flora Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu0-3Lev Tallinn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain2-1Angers
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Cup
FTPelister2-1Akademija Pandev
FTShkendija1-1Renova
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II1-1FC Pipinsried
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2-0FC Unterfoehring
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden4-2TSV Havelse
FTEintracht Braunschweig II1-0Altonaer FC 93
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1-2Oldenburg
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder3-0FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1-1SSV Jeddeloh
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg3-0FSV Luckenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz3-2ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHessen Kassel2-0Ulm
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTBalmazujvaros5-0Bekescsaba
FTHonved0-0Debrecen
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem2-1Hapoel Marmorek
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2-0Atalanta
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTFC Tokyo1-0Albirex Niigata
FTYokohama FM0-0Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTSapporo0-1Jubilo Iwata
FTVentforet Kofu1-0Shimizu S-Pulse
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva0-0Zalgiris
FTStumbras0-2Atlantas Klaipeda
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 911-0Union Esch FC
FTFC Victoria Rosport0-2Union Titus Petange
FTJeunesse Esch3-1F91 Dudelange
FTProgres Niederkorn1-1Una Strassen
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2-1Fola Esch
FTRM Hamm Benfica0-1Differdange
FTUS Hostert1-3US Mondorf les Bains
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
APCA Zacatepec1-1Club Leon FC
FTSantos1-0Club Queretaro
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTDecic Tuzi0-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTGrbalj Radanovici2-3Sutjeska
FTMladost Podgorica1-0FK Iskra
FTPetrovac0-0Zeta Golubovci
FTRudar Pljevlja1-1Kom
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani0-1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTSporting Cristal2-2CD UT Cajamarca
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTFBC Melgar2-0Deportivo Municipal
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica2-1Leixoes
FTCova da Piedade1-1CD Nacional
FTSporting CP B3-4Penafiel
FTUniao da Madeira0-4Benfica B
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTLegion Dynamo2-0Angusht Nazran
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Mojzel1-2Hajer
FTAl Najoom1-1Dhamk
FTJeddah Club1-1Al Qaisoma
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTJavor0-2Partizan Belgrade
FTNapredak0-2FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina0-1Mladost Lucani
PenMacva Sabac0-0Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Iskra Borcice0-2MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava4-3Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Celje5-2ND Triglav
FTOlimpija Ljubljana4-0Rudar Velenje
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTCerro Porteno2-1Defensor Sporting
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTAtletico Tucuman0-2Libertad
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTVasco da Gama0-1Universidad de Chile
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports1-1Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur1-0FC Vaduz
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMaroons FC1-2Jinja SSS
FTSports Club Villa1-0Masavu FC
FTUganda PDF FC0-0Onduparaka
FTUganda Revenue Authority FC0-1Vipers SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCaracas4-0Deportivo Anzoategui
Back to top