The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England League 1
FTBradford1‑0Gillingham
FTBury0‑2Wigan
FTCharlton2‑0Plymouth
FTFleetwood Town2‑0Northampton
FTMK Dons0‑0Blackpool
FTPeterborough1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe1‑1Rochdale
FTShrewsbury1‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTSouthend2‑0Rotherham
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTCoventry4‑0Grimsby
FTCrawley Town3‑5Cheltenham
FTExeter3‑1Swindon
FTForest Green2‑0Mansfield
FTLuton2‑0Barnet
FTMorecambe0‑0Lincoln City
FTNewport County1‑2Crewe
FTStevenage0‑1Colchester
FTWycombe0‑0Port Vale
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑0Boreham Wood
FTBarrow0‑0Dover
FTDagenham2‑0AFC Fylde
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax0‑0Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient3‑0Woking
FTSutton Utd3‑2Chester
FTTranmere3‑1Eastleigh
FTWrexham1‑0Maidstone United
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1‑2Havant and Waterlooville
FTEast Thurrock0‑2Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro1‑3Truro City
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Braintree Town
FTHemel3‑1Gloucester
FTHungerford1‑4Welling
FTOxford City0‑2Dartford
FTSt Albans2‑1Poole Town
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑0Bognor Regis
FTWhitehawk2‑0Concord Rangers
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford0‑0Darlington
FTChorley0‑1Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton1‑0Tamworth
FTFC United4‑0Bradford PA
FTHarrogate Town2‑0Gainsborough
FTKidderminster4‑4Salford
FTNorth Ferriby United1‑0Blyth Spartans
FTSouthport1‑3Alfreton Town
FTStockport4‑0Leamington
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd1‑1Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑0Brechin
FTQueen of Sth3‑3Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑2Raith Rovers
FTAlbion1‑3Alloa
FTArbroath2‑3Stranraer
FTAyr4‑0Queen's Park
FTForfar2‑0East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick1‑1Edinburgh City
FTClyde3‑0Montrose
FTPeterhead1‑0Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir0‑2Elgin
FTStirling2‑2Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTDumbarton0‑1Inverness CT
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑2Barry Town
FTNewtown3‑2Llandudno FC
FTPrestatyn0‑1Carmarthen Town
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTUnion Aconquija2‑2Deportivo Maipu
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTCD Libertad2‑2Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA San Miguel1‑2Barracas Central
FTComunicaciones3‑1CD UAI Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTLos Andes2‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTVilla Dalmine0‑1Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas1‑2General Lamadrid
FTPuerto Nuevo0‑1Juventud Unida San Miguel
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑2Sydney
FTMelbourne City3‑0Western Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTShuvalan FK2‑0FC Agsu
FTZaqatala1‑1FK MOIK Baku
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior
HTSao Bento1‑0Ponte Preta
China flag China Cup
FTAnhui Hefei Guiguan1‑0Nanjing Shaye
FTBaoding Yingli Yitong0‑1Yunnan Feihu
FTHainan Seamen2‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTHunan Xiangtao2‑1Shenzhen Ledman
FTNantong Zhiyun FC4‑0Fujian Tianxin
FTSuzhou Dongwu3‑0Shenyang Dongjin Energy Water
FTWuhan Chufeng Heli1‑0Zhenjiang Huasa
China flag China League 1
FTZhejiang Yiteng2‑1Zhejiang Greentown
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC3‑1Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1Leones
FTRionegro Aguilas2‑1La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic1‑0Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko5‑1Sokolov
FTOpava2‑0Usti nad Labem
FTPardubice0‑1Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim2‑1Kraluv Dvur
FTFC Pisek2‑0Slavoj Vysehrad
FTLitomerice2‑0Jiskra Domazlice
FTUsti nad Orlici2‑1Sokol Zapy
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHodonin-Sardice4‑1Vyskov
FTLisen3‑0Mohelnice
FTOdra Petrkovice3‑1Valasske Mezirici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTArsenal Ceska Lipa0‑1Cesky Brod
FTMotorlet Praha0‑0Slovan Velvary
FTUvaly0‑0Sokol Hostoun
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTCechie Vykan1‑1FK Brandys nad Labem
FTFK Zbuzany6‑1Pencin-Turnov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U191‑1Banik Ostrava U19
FTOpava U194‑1Frydek-Mistek U19
FTPardubice U193‑0Bohemians 1905 U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U193‑0Ceske Budejovice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTHvidovre4‑1Kolding IF
FTJammerbugt FC2‑2Middelfart G og BK
FTMarienlyst3‑2Frem
FTSkovshoved3‑1FC Sydvest 05
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB1‑0Dalum
FTGreve0‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTIF Lyseng0‑2HIK
FTNaesby2‑2B 93
FTOdder IGF1‑0Broenshoej
FTVSK Aarhus2‑2Hilleroed
France flag France National
FTConcarneau0‑1Red Star F.C.
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTErfurt2‑1Fortuna Koln
FTHansa Rostock0‑0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTMeppen1‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
FTPreussen Munster2‑0Unterhaching
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑3Hallescher FC
FTSportfreunde Lotte3‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑0Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim0‑0FC Unterfoehring
FTFV Illertissen1‑2Ingolstadt II
FTNuernberg II1‑2SV Seligenporten
FTSpVgg Bayreuth4‑1Augsburg II
FTSV Schalding-Heining3‑2Greuther Fuerth II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEutin 083‑2TSV Havelse
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1‑1Weiche Flensburg
FTLuebeck0‑2Hamburger SV II
FTSSV Jeddeloh2‑3BSV Rehden
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑1Oldenburg
FTWolfsburg II2‑0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHessen Kassel3‑2SV Roechling
FTSaarbruecken0‑1Koblenz
FTSteinbach0‑1Stuttgarter Kickers
FTTSV Schott Mainz0‑4FSV Frankfurt
FTUlm1‑1Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC1‑1Verl
FTBorussia Dortmund II2‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFC Koeln II4‑1SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1‑0Westfalia Rhynern
FTRW Essen2‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1‑1Wattenscheid
FTWuppertal2‑2Alemannia Aachen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak1‑3Ashanti Gold SC
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC1‑2Apollon Larissa
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Pontou1‑1Trikala
FTKissamikos FC2‑3Aris Thessaloniki
FTOFI4‑2Ergotelis
FTPanegialios0‑0Kallithea
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
73Antigua Guatemala4‑3Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Municipal0‑1Siquinala
International flag Friendlies
FTArmenia0‑0Estonia
FTCanada1‑0New Zealand Warriors
FTCuracao1‑1Bolivia
FTGeorgia4‑0Lithuania
FTIsrael1‑2Romania
FTKenya2‑2Comoros
FTKosovo1‑0Madagascar
FTMexico3‑0Iceland
FTNorthern Ireland2‑1South Korea
FTPeru2‑0Croatia
FTSweden1‑2Chile
FTTogo2‑2Ivory Coast
FTZambia0‑2South Africa
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAEZ Zakakiou1‑4Ural
FTAlanyaspor2‑2Tosno
FTElfsborg3‑0Halmstads
FTGefle2‑2Sirius
FTHacken4‑1Falkenbergs
FTIF Brommapojkarna0‑1Djurgardens
FTIFK Goteborg1‑0Oergryte FF
FTIK Start3‑1Viking FK
FTKristiansund BK1‑0Levanger
FTOrebro SK0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTSassuolo3‑0Bassano Virtus
FTSturm Graz1‑2Maribor
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTEstonia U192‑3Lithuania U19
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTEngland U212‑1Romania U21
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford5‑1Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0‑2Dundalk
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBari3‑0Brescia
FTSpezia1‑1Ascoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo0‑0Gavorrano
FTCuneo0‑2Pontedera
FTMonza2‑0Piacenza
FTOlbia1‑3Alessandria
FTPiacenza1‑1Giana Erminio
FTPisa0‑2Carrarese
FTPrato0‑1Lucchese
FTSiena2‑0Pistoiese
FTViterbese1‑3Livorno
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida3‑1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTFUS Rabat0‑0OCK Khouribga
FTMAT Tetouan1‑0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTTelstar0‑0Waalwijk
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSan Francisco FC3‑0Atletico CA Veragüense
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero2‑2General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC2‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑3ROW Rybnik 1964
FTGwardia Koszalin1‑5Olimpia Elblag
FTRozwoj Katowice1‑0GKS Belchatow
FTWarta Poznan0‑1Gryf Wejherowo
FTWisla Pulawy1‑2MKS Kluczbork
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk1‑2Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFakel0‑1Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Volgar0‑0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTKhimki1‑0Tyumen
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑0FC Orenburg
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑1Baltika
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok1‑1Spartak Moscow II
FTOlimpiec Nizhny1‑1Tambov
FTTomsk1‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky8‑1Kuban Krasnodar II
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II1‑3Dinamo Stavropol
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk1‑2Armavir FC
FTDruzhba1‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Krasnodar II0‑0Legion Dynamo
FTMashuk-KMV2‑2Chayka
FTSpartak Nalchik3‑1Angusht Nazran
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U195‑0Podbrezova U19
FTRuzomberok U192‑1DAC Dunajska Streda U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U193‑0Trencín U19
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑0Leonesa
FTCordoba1‑1Oviedo
FTGijon1‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo0‑0Real Valladolid
FTReus Deportiu1‑0Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTDeportivo Fabril1‑0Pontevedra CF
FTFuenlabrada0‑2Toledo
FTReal Madrid Castilla0‑1Celta Vigo B
FTTalavera CF1‑0Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta4‑1Pena Sport FC
FTOsasuna B2‑4Gernika
FTTudelano0‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTUD Logrones2‑0Real Union
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares0‑0Santa Eulalia
FTClub Atletico Saguntino0‑1Peralada
FTOntinyent CF0‑5Deportivo Aragon
FTVillarreal B1‑0Lleida
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBetis B2‑2San Fernando CD
FTCD El Ejido 20123‑0UCAM Murcia
FTEcija Balompie0‑0Merida AD
FTLorca Deportiva CF0‑0Marbella
FTReal Cartagena3‑0FC Jumilla
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWohlen0‑2Servette FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTBani Yas1‑2Al Hamriyah
FTMasafi1‑1Al Urooba
FTRas Al Khaima0‑5Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDanubio0‑0Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting2‑1Cerro
FTFenix1‑1Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas1‑1Portland
FTNew England2‑2New York City
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTNorth Carolina Courage1‑0Portland Thorns
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTZamora FC0‑0Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top