The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 27‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England National League
FTEastleigh2‑1Dover
FTHartlepool2‑1Bromley
FTMacclesfield1‑0Gateshead
England flag England National League South
FTConcord Rangers1‑4East Thurrock
FTHemel1‑1Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑2Braintree Town
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town0‑2Kidderminster
FTBrackley4‑1Boston Utd
FTHarrogate Town1‑2Spennymoor Town
FTSalford4‑1Blyth Spartans
FTYork3‑2Southport
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTInverness CT1‑0Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren5‑0Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlbion1‑2Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers2‑0East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick2‑2Elgin
FTCowdenbeath0‑3Clyde
FTStirling2‑2Edinburgh City
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes2‑3All Boys
FTSantamarina0‑0Agropecuario
Asian Cup Qualification:: group A
FTKyrgyzstan2‑1India
FTMyanmar1‑0Macau
Asian Cup Qualification:: group B
FTLebanon2‑1Malaysia
FTNorth Korea2‑0Hong Kong
Asian Cup Qualification:: group C
FTAfghanistan2‑1Cambodia
FTJordan1‑1Vietnam
Asian Cup Qualification:: group D
FTMaldives7‑0Bhutan
FTOman1‑0Palestine
Asian Cup Qualification:: group E
FTBahrain4‑0Turkmenistan
FTTaiwan1‑0Singapore
Asian Cup Qualification:: group F
FTPhilippines2‑1Tajikistan
FTYemen2‑1Nepal
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTPribram U214‑0Sparta Praha U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 1
FTCroatia U214‑0Moldova U21
FTGreece U213‑0Czech Republic U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 2
FTSlovakia U214‑1Albania U21
FTSpain U213‑1Estonia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 3
FTGeorgia U212‑2Denmark U21
FTPoland U211‑0Lithuania U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTAndorra U210‑1Netherlands U21
FTEngland U212‑1Ukraine U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 5
FTIreland U211‑0Azerbaijan U21
FTIsrael U211‑3Norway U21
FTKosovo U210‑0Germany U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 6
FTCyprus U210‑1Sweden U21
FTTurkey U214‑2Malta U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 7
FTAustria U212‑0FYR Macedonia U21
FTGibraltar U210‑5Russia U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 8
FTLiechtenstein U210‑4Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
FTSwitzerland U212‑4Portugal U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 9
FTBulgaria U213‑0Slovenia U21
FTKazakhstan U213‑0Luxembourg U21
FTMontenegro U210‑2France U21
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑2Wurzburger Kickers
FTChemnitzer FC1‑4Wehen Wiesbaden
FTMeppen0‑0SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSt.Pauli II1‑1Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf0‑3Saarbruecken
FTFreiburg II3‑0Hessen Kassel
FTFSV Frankfurt2‑0Hoffenheim II
FTMainz 05 II1‑4Steinbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II4‑1Westfalia Rhynern
International flag Friendlies
FTArmenia0‑1Lithuania
FTAustralia0‑0Colombia
FTBelgium4‑0Saudi Arabia
FTBosnia0‑0Senegal
FTCuracao1‑0Bolivia
FTDenmark0‑0Chile
FTEgypt0‑1Greece
FTEngland1‑1Italy
FTGeorgia2‑0Estonia
FTGermany0‑1Brazil
FTHungary0‑1Scotland
FTIran2‑1Algeria
FTIvory Coast2‑1Moldova
FTKenya2‑3Central African Republic
FTKosovo2‑0Burkina Faso
FTLuxembourg0‑4Austria
FTMacedonia1‑1Azerbaijan
FTMontenegro2‑2Turkey
FTMorocco2‑0Uzbekistan
FTNigeria0‑2Serbia
FTPoland3‑2South Korea
FTRomania1‑0Sweden
FTRussia1‑3France
FTSlovenia0‑2Belarus
FTSpain6‑1Argentina
FTSwitzerland6‑0Panama
FTTunisia1‑0Costa Rica
FTUkraine2‑1Japan
HTKenya1‑1Central African Republic
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTAlbania U190‑1Kazakhstan U19
International flag International Friendly (Under 20)
FTItaly U202‑3Switzerland U20
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTSerbia U210‑1Italy U21
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTAthlone0‑2UCD
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Khaleej FC3‑2Al Shoalah
FTAl Mojzel1‑2Najran SC
FTAl Wahda1‑1Hajer
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCerro1‑0Atenas
FTCaracas2‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTDeportivo La Guaira1‑2Deportivo Tachira
FTDeportivo Lara3‑1Portuguesa FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top