The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 29‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England League 1
FTBlackburn2-0Bradford
FTGillingham1-2MK Dons
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth2-3Sydney
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTBine FK2-2FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTFC Agsu1-3Khazar Baku FK
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
PenCorinthians1-0Sao Paulo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Nacional1-0Atletico Huila
FTLa Equidad0-0Atletico Junior
FTPatriotas2-0Chico FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes2-1NK Istra 1961
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBohemians 1905 U191-3Teplice U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand2-1HB Koege
FTFC Roskilde0-1Nykoebing FC
FTThisted1-1Fredericia
FTVejle1-1Fremad Amager
FTVendsyssel FF3-2Esbjerg
FTViborg1-0Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTHvidovre1-1FC Sydvest 05
FTJammerbugt FC3-1Marienlyst
FTKjellerup1-5Frem
FTMiddelfart G og BK0-0Skovshoved
FTNaestved2-0Kolding IF
FTRingkoebing3-3Avarta
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad3-2Naesby
FTAB2-2Odder IGF
FTHIK2-2Broenshoej
FTHilleroed4-1IF Lyseng
FTVSK Aarhus3-0Greve
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Aguila1-0Municipal Limeno
FTCD Audaz2-1Alianza FC
FTCD Chalatenango1-0Firpo
FTCD FAS2-0CD Dragon
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTEIF2-1Haka
FTHJK Helsinki2-0KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku2-0Ilves
FTSJK1-2FC Honka
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Schweinfurt0-01860 Rosenheim
FTFC Unterfoehring1-2SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg0-2TSV Havelse
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0-2FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSC Verl1-1RW Essen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTCC Ebusua Dwarfs0-2Hearts of Oak
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTClub Xelaju3-0Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Comunicaciones2-1Deportivo Marquense
FTDeportivo Malacateco2-2CSD Municipal
FTDeportivo Petapa1-0Sanarate
FTCD Motagua1-2Platense FC
FTJuticalpa1-2Vida
FTLobos UPNFM2-2Real Espana
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGostaresh Foolad FC0-0Sanat Naft Abadan
FTNaft Tehran1-2Esteghlal
FTPersepolis1-2Saipa
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1-2Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTHapoel Marmorek0-1Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTIroni Nesher2-2Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth2-0Hapoel Rishon Lezion
FTMaccabi Herzliya2-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino1-2Parma
FTBrescia2-1Pescara
FTCarpi2-1Ternana
FTCittadella1-2Spezia
FTEmpoli2-0Salernitana
FTEntella1-2Palermo
FTFoggia2-1Pro Vercelli
FTFrosinone2-1Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria0-0Lucchese
FTCarrarese2-0Piacenza
FTGiana Erminio2-4Pisa
FTLivorno0-2Monza
FTPistoiese0-0Viterbese
FTPontedera1-0Robur Siena
FTPro Piacenza1-2Arezzo
FTUS Gavorrano2-0Cuneo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00GOR Mahia-Vihiga United
23:00Nakumatt-Sofapaka
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0-0Wydad Casablanca
FTRaja Casablanca0-0Olympic Club de Safi
FTRSB Berkane0-0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTKatsina United2-0Akwa United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTIndependiente CG3-1Libertad
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1-2Rozwoj Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1-4Vitoria Setubal
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U194-1DAC Dunajska Streda U19
FTPodbrezova U191-0Senica U19
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTPontevedra4-0CF Talavera de la Reina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Getxo0-0Logrones
FTAthletic Bilbao B1-0Barakaldo
FTCD Vitoria0-1SD Leioa
FTIzarra2-0SD Amorebieta
FTReal Union0-0Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCF Peralada0-0Ontinyent
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTOKC Energy FC0-1Orange County SC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II0-1Fresno FC
Back to top