The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 31‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0-2Leicester
FTCrystal Palace1-2Liverpool
FTEverton1-3Man City
FTMan Utd2-0Swansea
FTNewcastle1-0Huddersfield
FTWatford2-2Bournemouth
FTWest Brom1-2Burnley
FTWest Ham3-0Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1-0Ipswich
FTHull0-0Aston Villa
England flag England League 1
FTWalsall0-1Portsmouth
England flag England National League South
FTChippenham4-0Eastbourne Boro
England flag England National League North
FTLeamington1-0FC United
FTYork1-1Chorley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTWarrenpoint Town3-0Dungannon Swifts
FTAberdeen4-1St Johnstone
FTCeltic3-0Ross County
FTHibernian2-0Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock2-0Hamilton
FTMotherwell2-2Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton0-3Livingston
FTDunfermline3-1Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk3-0Brechin
FTInverness CT2-2St Mirren
FTMorton1-1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa3-2Arbroath
FTEast Fife2-3Ayr
FTQueen's Park0-0Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers2-0Albion
FTStranraer2-0Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0-0Berwick
FTCowdenbeath1-1Stenhousemuir
FTElgin3-0Stirling
FTMontrose3-0Edinburgh City
FTPeterhead3-0Clyde
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBangor1-0The New Saints
FTBarry Town2-0Prestatyn Town FC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-0Cardiff Met University
FTLlandudno FC1-0Aberystwyth
FTNewtown2-3Carmarthen
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif4-1MC Oran
FTOlympique de Medea0-0CS Constantine
FTUSM El Harrach2-1Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBelgrano2-2Racing Club
FTGimnasia La Plata1-3Argentinos Juniors
FTHuracan1-1Banfield
FTNewells2-1Tigre
FTUnion Santa Fe1-1San Martin de San Juan
FTVelez3-3Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTBarracas Central1-1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-1Almirante Brown
FTCD UAI Urquiza0-0San Telmo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1-1Deportivo Riestra
FTFerro Carril Oeste4-1Los Andes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTGeneral Lamadrid3-0CA Lugano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1-0Central Coast Mariners
FTMelbourne Victory3-1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0-1LASK Linz
FTAustria Vienna2-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg2-0Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten1-5Sturm Graz
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk2-1Torpedo Zhodino
FTGomel0-0FK Slutsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0-0Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTKortrijk4-1Waasland-Beveren
FTLierse0-3Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTEupen2-2Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKSC Lokeren1-0Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTJorge Wilstermann3-0Guabira
FTRoyal Pari0-2San Jose
FTThe Strongest0-1Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Sarajevo1-0FK Krupa
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0-0Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar2-1Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka1-0Vitez
FTGOSK Gabela2-0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla1-1Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTCorinthians0-1Palmeiras
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCSKA Sofia4-1Botev Plovdiv
FTLudogorets5-0Vereya
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan4-0Beijing Renhe
FTChangchun Yatai1-2Guangzhou R&F
FTHenan Jianye1-1Dalian Yifang
FTShanghai Shenhua4-2Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1-1Meizhou Hakka
FTQingdao Huanghai1-1Zhejiang Yiteng
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright1-0Dalian Transcendence
FTWuhan Zall0-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTRionegro Aguilas1-3Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1-1Rijeka
FTInter Zapresic0-0Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca3-0Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia3-1AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTDoxa Katokopia4-3Alki Oroklinis
FTNea Salamis2-0Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0-0MFK Karvina
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-1Bohemians 1905
FTPlzen1-2Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovacko0-1Slovan Liberec
FTTeplice1-1Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFrydek-Mistek1-0FK MAS Taborsko
FTOlympia Prague1-1FC Vlasim
FTOpava3-0Znojmo
FTPribram4-2Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice4-0TJ Sokol Cizova
FTJiskra Domazlice2-1Chrudim
FTKraluv Dvur0-0Sokol Zapy
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHlucin5-0Jiskra Rymarov
FTUhersky Brod5-1Velke Mezirici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTSlavoj Cesky Krumlov1-2Tatran Sedlcany
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTOpava B3-1Slavicin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTBanik Ostrava U191-1Slavia Praha U19
FTSigma Olomouc U192-0Pardubice U19
FTViktoria Plzen U191-2Mlada Boleslav U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTSilkeborg2-3FC Helsingor
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTUniversidad Catolica3-1Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0-2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn5-0Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond1-4Nomme Kalju
FTParnu JK Vaprus1-1Tulevik Viljandi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon1-3Marseille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTNancy0-2Reims
France flag France League Cup
FTParis Saint Germain3-0Monaco
France flag France National
FTGrenoble1-2Lyon la Duchere
FTPau4-1Concarneau
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30Hoffenheim-FC Koln
FTBayern Munich6-0Borussia Dortmund
FTHannover 962-3RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin0-0Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim6-0Fortuna Koln
FTLeverkusen0-0Augsburg
FTSchalke2-0Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart1-1Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg1-4Kaiserslautern
FTDynamo Dresden1-1Nurnberg
FTHeidenheim1-2FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen0-5SC Paderborn 07
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2-1Zwickau
FTChemnitzer FC2-3Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTFortuna Koln0-2Meppen
FTKarlsruher3-0Preussen Munster
FTVfL Osnabruck1-1Hansa Rostock
FTWehen Wiesbaden0-2Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen2-1Augsburg II
FTFV Illertissen0-3Greuther Fuerth II
FTNuernberg II2-0Ingolstadt II
FTTSV Buchbach1-3FC Pipinsried
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 930-3BSV Rehden
FTHamburger SV II1-1Hannover 96 II
FTTSV Havelse0-2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTVfV Hildesheim0-2Eutin 08
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0-3Halberstadt
FTBudissa Bautzen0-0Hertha Berlin II
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz0-2Babelsberg
FTVSG Altglienicke2-0FSV Luckenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg0-0Freiburg II
FTHessen Kassel3-0Stuttgarter Kickers
FTSaarbruecken0-1Waldhof Mannheim
FTSteinbach1-0FSV Frankfurt
FTTSV Schott Mainz0-3FCA Walldorf
FTUlm3-1Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen0-2Uerdingen
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1-1FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0-2SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Roedinghausen3-2Bonner SC
FTTuS Erndtebrueck2-0Borussia Dortmund II
FTViktoria Koeln 19042-0FC Koeln II
FTWestfalia Rhynern2-1Wattenscheid
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1-1Ashanti Gold
FTElmina Sharks2-0WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0-2Paok
FTLevadiakos1-1Olympiacos
FTPanetolikos1-0Giannina
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti1-3Kissamikos FC
FTApollon Larissa0-1Trikala
FTPanachaiki0-3OFI Crete
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTBalmazujvaros1-1Vasas
FTDiosgyori VTK1-1Honved
FTHaladas1-1Debrecen
FTMezokovesd SE2-3Paksi SE
FTPuskas FC Academy0-0Videoton
FTUjpest0-0Ferencvaros
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTBarito Putera2-2Persipura Jayapura
FTPerseru Serui0-1PSM Makassar
FTPersija Jakarta3-1Arema
FTPSMS1-2Bhayangkara FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan1-0Padideh FC
FTPaykan1-0Sepahan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2-0Udinese
FTBologna1-1AS Roma
FTCagliari0-4Torino
FTChievo2-1Sampdoria
FTFiorentina2-0Crotone
FTGenoa1-1SPAL
FTInter Milan3-0Verona
FTJuventus3-1AC Milan
FTLazio6-2Benevento
FTSassuolo1-1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano2-0Albinoleffe
FTFeralpisalo2-1Bassano Virtus
FTGubbio1-1Teramo
FTPadova3-0Pordenone
FTRenate1-1Mestre
FTSambenedettese2-1Ravenna
FTVicenza1-2Santarcangelo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAkragas0-1Virtus Francavilla
FTASD SS Rende0-1Monopoli
FTBisceglie1-1Fidelis Andria
FTCatanzaro0-4Catania
FTJuve Stabia1-2Cosenza
FTLecce1-1Siracusa Calcio
FTPaganese1-1Casertana
FTSicula Leonzio2-0Racing Fondi
FTTrapani1-0Matera
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2-1Shonan
FTFC Tokyo3-2Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers0-0Sapporo
FTKawasaki Frontale0-1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu3-2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-1Yokohama FM
FTVegalta Sendai1-0V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga FC1-1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTMontedio Yamagata0-1Renofa Yamaguchi
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1-1Kairat Almaty
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTAtyrau0-1Ordabasy
FTFC Astana2-0Kaisar Kyzylorda
23:00Nakumatt-Mathare United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1-0Riga FC
FTVentspils3-1Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0-1Stumbras
FTTrakai1-4FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 911-3Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-3US Mondorf les Bains
FTProgres Niederkorn1-3F91 Dudelange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1-1Differdange
FTUna Strassen4-2Union Titus Petange
FTUS Hostert3-1RM Hamm Benfica
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
03:00Club Atlas-Santos Laguna
23:00Club Queretaro-Puebla
23:00Lobos Buap-Toluca
01:00Monarcas Morelia-Guadalajara
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
36Grbalj Radanovici0-0Zeta Golubovci
FTBuducnost Podgorica1-1Kom
FTDecic Tuzi0-0Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0-0Mladost Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja0-2FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat0-0Hassania Agadir
FTKACM1-1Chabab Atlas Khenifra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0-3AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle2-0Sparta Rotterdam
FTPSV Eindhoven5-1NAC Breda
FTVitesse Arnhem0-3Roda JC Kerkrade
FTWillem II3-2FC Utrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
HTDeportivo Santani0-0CD Nacional
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAlianza Lima3-1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San Martin1-1Comerciantes Unidos
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional3-0Union Comercio
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2-1Odra Opole
FTGKS Katowice1-0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Tychy 712-0Ruch Chorzow
FTGornik Leczna1-1Stomil Olsztyn
FTMiedz Legnica1-1Chrobry Glogow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0-0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FTPogon Siedlce1-1Bytovia Bytow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-0Stal Mielec
FTRakow Czestochowa0-1Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0-1Warta Poznan
FTGKS Belchatow2-1Znicz Pruszkow
FTGryf Wejherowo1-0Wisla Pulawy
FTMKS Kluczbork3-1Radomiak Radom
FTROW Rybnik 19642-3Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTStal Stalowa Wola0-1Olimpia Elblag
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1-0Legia Warsaw
FTGornik Zabrze2-2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTKorona Kielce1-0Lechia Gdansk
FTTermalica Nieciecza2-0Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2-0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTBraga1-0Sporting Lisbon
FTPacos Ferreira2-0GD Chaves
FTPortimonense4-3Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0-2Oliveirense
FTCova da Piedade1-0Famalicao
FTGil Vicente2-1Penafiel
FTReal SC0-0FC Porto B
FTSanta Clara3-2Benfica B
FTSporting CP B2-3CD Nacional
FTUniao da Madeira0-0Arouca
FTVarzim1-1Braga B
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova0-0CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari1-2Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0-0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTAmkar2-1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow2-1Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow2-1Tosno
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTDinamo St Petersburg0-0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFakel0-4Avangard Kursk
FTFC Orenburg3-0Tomsk
FTFC Tambov0-2Krylia Sovetov Samara
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0-0Baltika
FTSibir Novosibirsk2-0Khimki
FTTyumen3-1FC Volgar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0-2Kuban Krasnodar
FTZenit St. Petersburg II0-1FC Rotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAkademia Rostov0-4Armavir FC
FTAngusht Nazran1-2SKA Rostov
FTBiolog Novokubansk0-2Mashuk-KMV
FTChayka5-0Anzhi Makhachkala II
FTDinamo Stavropol1-1Afips Afipsky
FTLegion Dynamo0-1Druzhba
FTSpartak Nalchik2-1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTKrasnodar U214-0Anzhi Makhachkala U21
FTUfa U211-2Zenit U21
FTUral U211-3Rubin Kazan U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka1-2Partizan Belgrade
FTBorac Cacak2-0Macva Sabac
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-0Javor
FTFK Zemun1-1Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis1-1Vojvodina
Singapore flag Singapore S.League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2-1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina1-5AS Trencin
FTSlovan Bratislava1-0Ruzomberok
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1-1Tatran Presov
FTZemplin Michalovce4-0FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce2-2Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Celje7-1Ankaran Hrvatini
FTNK Krsko1-2NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1-1Maribor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1-1Celta de Vigo
FTGirona1-1Levante
FTLas Palmas0-3Real Madrid
FTSevilla2-2Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLeonesa0-1Real Zaragoza
FTNumancia2-1Cordoba
FTOviedo0-1Alcorcon
FTReal Valladolid1-0Reus Deportiu
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCerceda1-1Racing de Ferrol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTPena Sport2-0Burgos CF
FTSporting Gijon B1-1CD Lealtad
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona0-0Alcoyano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B2-1Ecija
FTFutbol Club Jumilla0-0Real Murcia
FTGranada B0-0Betis Deportivo Balompie
FTMarbella FC1-0Linense
FTMerida0-0Recreativo Huelva
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC United0-0IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1-1FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers0-2Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTSchaffhausen4-0Wohlen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC1-3Prachuap FC
FTBuriram United2-1Chonburi
FTChainat FC1-2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPattaya United1-1Suphanburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain1-1Club Olympique de Medenine
FTCS Sfaxien0-2Esperance
FTJS Kairouanaise2-0AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien0-0Etoile du Sahel
FTStade Tunisien1-2CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2-0Bursaspor
FTBesiktas1-0Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor4-1Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor2-0Gaziantepspor
FTGiresunspor0-0Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor2-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTVorskla Poltava0-0Veres Rivne
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTKarpaty Lviv3-1Chornomorets Odesa
FTZirka Kirovohrad0-0Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi0-2Al Fujairah
FTAl Thaid2-2Masafi
FTAl Urooba0-1Ras Al Khaima
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0-0Liverpool
FTClub Atletico Progreso0-1Montevideo Wanderers
FTRampla Juniors0-0Boston River
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1-2Vancouver
FTLA Galaxy4-3Los Angeles FC
FTOrlando4-3NY Red Bulls
FTToronto FC3-1Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTHouston Dash0-0Utah Royals
FTNorth Carolina Courage1-0Sky Blue FC
FTWashington Spirit2-0Orlando Pride
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC0-1Nashville SC
FTLouisville City FC1-0Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNew York Red Bulls II5-2Charleston Battery
FTReal Monarchs SLC4-2Portland Timbers II
FTRichmond Kickers2-1North Carolina FC
FTSaint Louis FC1-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC0-5Orange County SC
Back to top