The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (01‑Apr‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGimnasia Mendoza4-2Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario1-2Nueva Chicago
FTAll Boys1-1Sarmiento
FTClub Atletico Mitre1-1Quilmes
FTFlandria1-1Santamarina
FTGuillermo Brown2-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu0-2San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas1-0Claypole
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1-0Deportivo Muniz
FTLiniers CSD2-2Puerto Nuevo
FTVictoriano Arenas4-1Argentino de Merlo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
16:15Chacarita-Arsenal
18:30Patronato-Rosario Central
FTBoca Juniors2-1Talleres
FTChacarita2-2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTDefensa y Justicia1-3River Plate
FTIndependiente0-2Atletico Tucuman
FTParana3-0Rosario Central
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0-3Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg2-4Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz0-0Zira
FTFK Qarabag1-1Keshla
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1-0Smolevichy
FTFK Gorodeya1-2Dnepr Mogilev
FTIsloch1-1FC Torpedo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht0-2Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTZulte-Waregem2-2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi1-6Bolivar
FTUniversitario1-1Destroyers
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia1-2Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2-2Dunav Ruse
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG0-1Liaoning Whowin
FTYanbian1-0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTZhejiang Greentown3-4Shanghai Shenxin
China flag China Super League
FTJiangsu Sainty2-1Tianjin Teda
FTShandong Luneng0-2Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila4-0America de Cali
FTAtletico Junior1-0Leones
FTDeportivo Cali3-0Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pasto0-1CD Jaguares
FTOnce Caldas3-2La Equidad
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTOmonia Nicosia1-2Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTOlympiakos Nicosia3-0Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlavia Prague1-2Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSokolov0-0Pardubice
FTVitkovice1-0FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTSK Viktorie Jirny1-2Stechovice
FTSlavoj Vysehrad4-0SK Polaban Nymburk
FTSokol Brozany1-1Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSK Unicov4-0Viktoria Otrokovice
FTValasske Mezirici4-0Hodonin-Sardice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTTJ ZD Bohumin0-1Novy Jicin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTSparta Praha U211-0Viktoria Plzen U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTHobro1-3AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTRanders Freja2-0Lyngby BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTBarcelona SC4-1CSD Macara
FTDeportivo Cuenca0-0El Nacional
FTLDU de Quito2-1Independiente del Valle
FTTecnico Universitario1-1Emelec
England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3-0Stoke
FTChelsea1-3Tottenham
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn1-0Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen1-3Montpellier
FTGuingamp2-1Bordeaux
FTLille0-1Amiens
FTNantes0-3St Etienne
FTOlympique Lyonnais2-0Toulouse
FTStrasbourg2-2Metz
FTTroyes0-2Nice
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje0-0KF Shkendija
FTPelister0-0FK Vardar Skopje
FTRabotnicki1-1FC Academy Pandev
FTRenova3-1Shkupi
FTSileks1-0FK Pobeda
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-1Holstein Kiel
FTGreuther Furth2-1Union Berlin
FTJahn Regensburg1-3Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli1-1SV Sandhausen
FTVfL Bochum 18482-0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC3-0Erfurt
FTSportfreunde Lotte3-2Werder Bremen II
FTUnterhaching0-1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTMainz0-0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWerder Bremen2-1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen0-0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus2-0Lokomotive Leipzig
FTVfB Auerbach0-3Berliner AK 07
FTZFC Meuselwitz2-1BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHoffenheim II2-2Wormatia Worms
FTVfB Stuttgart II4-1Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1-0Eleven Wonders
FTHearts of Oak1-0Dreams FC
FTLiberty Professionals FC1-1Medeama SC
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2-0Aiginiakos FC
FTAris Thessaloniki FC1-0Doxa Dramas
FTErgotelis5-1Panegialios
FTKallithea0-1Apollon Pontou
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3-0Panathinaikos
FTApollon Smyrnis3-0Larissa
FTKerkyra0-0Lamia
FTPanionios0-0Xanthi
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTPSIS0-0Bali United Pusam
FTSriwijaya FC3-1Persib Bandung
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBeitar Jerusalem3-2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
PenHapoel Haifa0-0Hapoel Raanana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata2-1Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC0-1Ehime FC
FTFC Gifu3-4Ventforet Kofu
FTFukuoka2-1Tochigi SC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga3-2Omiya Ardija
FTMito Hollyhock0-1Machida Zelvia
FTOita Trinita4-0JEF United Chiba
FTRoasso Kumamoto3-1Albirex Niigata
FTTokushima Vortis0-4Tokyo Verdy
FTYokohama FC0-4Zweigen Kanazawa
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly1-0Al-Hussein SC
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1-2Tobol Kostanay
FTShakhter Karagandy1-1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
23:00Posta Rangers-Homeboyz
23:00Sofapaka-Nzoia Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava1-0FK Spartaks
FTRFS3-1FS Metta/LU
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
01:06CF Pachuca-Monterrey
03:00Club America-Cruz Azul
01:00Tigres UANL-Club Leon FC
23:00Veracruz-Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0-1Dinamo-Auto
FTMilsami Orhei1-0Zimbru
FTSheriff Tiraspol3-0CS Petrocub
FTSperanta0-0FC Zaria
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-0Olympic Club de Safi
FTOCK Khouribga1-0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTRaja Casablanca1-2FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1-2Ajax
FTFeyenoord5-0Excelsior
FTHeracles Almelo1-2SC Heerenveen
FTVVV-Venlo0-0Twente
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani1-1CD Nacional
FTGuarani0-4Cerro Porteno
FTOlimpia1-0Deportivo Capiata
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca0-0Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Rosario0-1Sporting Cristal
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTDeportivo Municipal3-0Real Garcilaso
FTSport Boys1-1FBC Melgar
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTAstra Giurgiu0-2FC Viitorul Constanta
FTFC FCSB1-0CSMS Iasi
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTSpartak Moscow II2-2Olimpiec Nizhny
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar1-1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTRostov1-2CSKA Moscow
FTUfa1-2Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral1-1Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTRostov U212-2CSKA Moskva U21
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee1-1Hearts
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki4-1FK Spartak Subotica
FTMladost Lucani2-5Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDAC 1904 Dunajska Streda1-0Spartak Trnava
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1-3Gijon
FTGimnastic3-0Lugo
FTLa Hoya Lorca3-2Granada
FTOsasuna0-1Tenerife
FTRayo Vallecano1-1Cadiz
FTSevilla B3-1Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTEibar0-0Real Sociedad
FTEspanyol0-0Alaves
FTLeganes0-1Valencia
FTMalaga1-0Villarreal
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAD Union Adarve3-4Ponferradina
FTCelta Vigo B3-0Rayo Majadahonda
FTGimnastica Segoviana1-0RC Deportivo Fabril
FTRapido de Bouzas0-0Real Madrid Castilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTMirandes2-1Osasuna B
FTRacing Santander2-0Caudal Deportivo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAtletico Baleares1-0Hercules
FTElche0-0Villarreal B
FTLleida0-1SD Formentera
FTPena Dep. Santa Eulalia3-1Atletico Saguntino
FTValencia B2-1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTLas Palmas B2-0CD Badajoz
FTReal Cartagena3-2Extremadura
FTSan Fernando CD3-1Lorca Deportiva CF
FTUCAM Murcia1-1Melilla
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1-0Kalmar FF
FTHammarby IF3-1Sirius
FTOstersunds FK0-1Djurgardens
FTTrelleborgs FF1-3IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGAIS2-1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTLandskrona BoIS2-3Falkenbergs
FTOesters IF2-2Degerfors
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0-1Chiangrai United
FTMuang Thong United2-2Bangkok Glass
FTPolice Tero FC4-2Port FC
FTRatchaburi FC4-0Siam Navy FC
FTSukhothai FC1-0Ubon UMT FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile Metlaoui2-2Zarzis
FTUS Monastir1-1Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor3-1Ankaragucu
FTElazigspor8-1Manisaspor
FTEskisehirspor1-3Balikesirspor
FTIstanbulspor2-3Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1-2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGalatasaray2-1Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe0-2Kasimpasa
FTOsmanlispor0-0Konyaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00FC Mariupol-Dynamo Kiev
15:00Stal Kamianske-Olimpik Donetsk
17:30Zorya Luhansk-Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTFC Mariupol2-3Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk0-3Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTStal Kamianske0-0Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Torque2-0Club Atletico Penarol
FTDanubio5-0Atenas
FTDefensor Sporting5-2River Plate
FTRacing1-2Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2-2Portland
FTColorado3-0Philadelphia
FTHouston0-2New England
FTMinnesota United FC0-1Atlanta United FC
FTSan Jose1-2New York City
FTSeattle0-1Montreal
FTSporting KC1-0D.C. United
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars2-3Portland Thorns
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTCharlotte Independence2-2Atlanta United II
FTFresno FC2-1OKC Energy FC
FTIndy Eleven0-1FC Cincinnati
FTLA Galaxy II0-0San Antonio FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2-1Swope Park Rangers
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0-0Penn FC
FTReno 1868 FC0-1Phoenix Rising FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC2-2Sacramento Republic FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong1-1Ha Noi TT
FTCLB TP Ho Chi Minh1-0Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FTDa Nang3-2Saigon FC
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1-0Song Lam Nghe An
FTHai Phong0-1Can Tho
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai3-2Nam Dinh
FTThan Quang Ninh3-0QNK Quang Nam
Back to top