The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 02‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBristol City0‑1Brentford
FTBurton Albion1‑1Middlesbrough
FTIpswich2‑2Millwall
FTPreston0‑1Derby
FTQPR4‑1Norwich
FTSheffield Utd1‑1Cardiff
FTSunderland1‑3Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTCharlton3‑1Rotherham
FTFleetwood Town2‑0Bristol Rovers
FTMK Dons1‑2Blackburn
FTOldham2‑1Blackpool
FTPeterborough2‑0Northampton
FTPortsmouth2‑1Wigan
FTShrewsbury3‑2Oxford Utd
FTSouthend4‑0Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Notts County
FTCarlisle0‑1Lincoln City
FTCoventry2‑6Yeovil
FTCrawley Town1‑1Swindon
FTCrewe2‑2Port Vale
FTExeter2‑1Cheltenham
FTForest Green1‑2Colchester
FTLuton2‑1Mansfield
FTStevenage4‑1Barnet
FTWycombe2‑1Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑2Eastleigh
FTDagenham2‑1Maidstone United
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1Dover
FTHartlepool0‑1Guiseley
FTMacclesfield1‑0Chester
FTSutton Utd0‑3Bromley
FTTorquay2‑1Woking
FTWrexham0‑1Boreham Wood
England flag England National League South
FTBath City5‑1Gloucester
FTChelmsford1‑0Concord Rangers
FTEastbourne Boro3‑0Bognor Regis
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Welling
FTHungerford4‑0Poole Town
FTOxford City0‑1Chippenham
FTSt Albans2‑1Braintree Town
FTWhitehawk0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
England flag England National League North
FTChorley2‑0Bradford PA
FTHarrogate Town5‑1Blyth Spartans
FTKidderminster2‑1Brackley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTLanus0‑2San Lorenzo
FTOlimpo1‑1CA Temperley
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑1Atlanta
FTSacachispas FC3‑2Deportivo Espanol
FTVilla San Carlos4‑1Comunicaciones
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario0‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
FTReal Pilar0‑0Yupanqui
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Sadd2‑1Al-Wasl
FTNasaf Qarshi0‑0Persepolis
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAl-Ain2‑1Al Hilal
FTEsteghlal2‑0Al-Rayyan
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑0Wiener Neustadt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1Sumqayit
FTNeftchi Baku2‑0Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge1‑0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑3Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0‑1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTOriente Petrolero1‑2Blooming
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 2
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑0Etar
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC1‑1Atletico Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin4‑1Patriotas
FTMillonarios4‑1Bucaramanga
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTTJ Prestice1‑1SK Jankov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAalborg0‑3Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTOB Odense2‑1SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg5‑2Nykoebing FC
FTFredericia1‑1Brabrand
FTHB Koege1‑1Vejle
FTSkive1‑1Thisted
FTVendsyssel FF0‑0Fremad Amager
FTViborg2‑0FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta3‑2Skovshoved
FTFC Sydvest 052‑2Middelfart G og BK
FTFrem1‑2Ringkoebing
FTKjellerup2‑1Naestved
FTKolding IF1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTMarienlyst1‑4Hvidovre
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTB 931‑3Odder IGF
FTBroenshoej1‑1VSK Aarhus
FTGreve2‑2AB
FTHIK6‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTIF Lyseng0‑2Dalum
FTNaesby2‑1Hilleroed
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTGuayaquil City2‑2Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑1Tanta
FTIsmaily SC3‑1El Zamalek
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens2‑1Chateauroux
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1860 Rosenheim2‑2VfB Eichstaett
FTSV Schalding-Heining1‑2FC Schweinfurt
FTSV Seligenporten0‑2VfR Garching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden6‑1VfV Hildesheim
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt3‑2TSV Havelse
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder0‑1Weiche Flensburg
FTOldenburg1‑0Altonaer FC 93
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTKickers Offenbach2‑3Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli4‑0Platanias
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
FTFinn Harps1‑2Derry City
FTGalway Utd0‑1Sligo Rovers
PenBohemian FC2‑2UCD
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino1‑2Bari
FTCarpi0‑0Venezia
FTFoggia0‑3Empoli
FTParma3‑2Palermo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTReggiana2‑1Sudtirol
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Ahly0‑0Al-Jazeera
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima0‑2MAT Tetouan
FTRacing de Casablanca0‑1Wydad Casablanca
FTRSB Berkane0‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTDe Graafschap2‑1Den Bosch
FTDordrecht2‑3Jong Ajax
FTFortuna Sittard3‑0Helmond Sport
FTJong PSV5‑1FC Oss
FTJong Utrecht1‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTMVV Maastricht0‑1Emmen
FTN.E.C.3‑0Telstar
FTSC Cambuur3‑2FC Eindhoven
FTVolendam4‑1Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTWaalwijk0‑4Almere City
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt0‑3Haugesund
FTIK Start1‑4Sandefjord
FTKristiansund BK2‑1Lillestrom
FTMolde2‑1Tromso
FTOdd1‑1Rosenborg
FTRanheim4‑1Stabaek IF
FTSarpsborg3‑0Valerenga
FTStromsgodset1‑1Brann
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane3‑1Nest Sotra
FTKongsvinger0‑2Viking FK
FTMjoendalen1‑1Floroe
FTNotodden1‑1Levanger
FTSandnes2‑1Stroemmen
FTUll/Kisa1‑1Hamarkameratene
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑1Sol de America
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin3‑2Slask Wroclaw
FTWisla Krakow1‑3Lech Poznan
FTWisla Plock1‑0Piast Gliwice
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses2‑0Porto
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara2‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTCRFSO Smolensk1‑2Tekstilshchik
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0‑1Real Betis
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0Dalkurd FF
FTElfsborg1‑2Malmo
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑0Orebro SK
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑1IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGefle2‑1IFK Vaernamo
FTIK Frej Taeby2‑2Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3‑1St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports2‑1FC Lugano
FTYoung Boys2‑2Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑1Winterthur
FTChiasso1‑6FC Vaduz
FTServette FC1‑1Wil
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKayserispor0‑5Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2‑1Samsunspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0Adana Demirspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Venezuela1‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑1Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top