The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (03‑Apr‑2018)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Kabylie3-1MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix0-2Colegiales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAldosivi1-0Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto0-0Almagro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGodoy Cruz2-1Colon
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahli2-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTAl-Garrafa2-3Al-Jazira
Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAl-Wahda1-4Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTZob Ahan0-1Al-Duhail SC
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBuriram United1-1Guangzhou Evergrande
FTCerezo Osaka2-1Jeju United
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTShanghai Shenhua2-2Kashima Antlers
FTSuwon Bluewings1-4Sydney
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz1-0Floridsdorfer AC
FTFC Liefering1-1Austria Lustenau
FTHartberg4-0Kapfenberger SV
FTSV Ried2-0Wattens
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTSport Boys Warnes1-2Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior: play-off
FTPonte Preta1-0Mirassol
Champions League flag Champions League Quarter-finals
FTJuventus0-3Real Madrid
FTSevilla1-2Bayern Munich
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTEnvigado0-0Alianza Petrolera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva1-1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol3-2AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis1-0Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTTrinec2-2Frydek-Mistek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTSlovacko U192-3Viktoria Plzen U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAC Horsens0-1FC Midtjylland
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTSmouha SC1-0Misr El-Maqasa
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa3-0Reading
FTBolton0-1Birmingham
FTFulham2-0Leeds
FTWolverhampton2-2Hull
England flag England League 1
FTBury0-2Rochdale
England flag England National League
FTBarrow1-3AFC Fylde
England flag England National League North
FTStockport3-2Tamworth
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu5-2Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva2-0Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTEIF0-5Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 2
FTTours1-2Valenciennes
France flag France National
FTCreteil1-2Chambly Thelle
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTTSV Buchbach0-3Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFCA Walldorf2-5Saarbruecken
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0-3RW Essen
FTSC Verl4-0FC Koeln II
FTSV Roedinghausen2-2Borussia Dortmund II
FTWestfalia Rhynern0-2Alemannia Aachen
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTDebrecen3-1Honved
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Netanya4-1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1-2Sampdoria
FTGenoa2-1Cagliari
FTUdinese0-2Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0-0Entella
FTPro Vercelli0-2Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria0-0Arzachena
FTArezzo1-0Livorno
FTLucchese1-1Pistoiese
FTMonza2-1Prato
FTPro Piacenza0-1Robur Siena
FTViterbese1-2Piacenza
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena0-3Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1-1Coleraine
FTGlenavon2-3Linfield
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
19:00Ballinamallard Utd-Carrick Rangers
FTArds4-2Warrenpoint Town
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK0-0Sogndal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1-13 de Febrero
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Huancayo2-1Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGornik Zabrze1-1Legia Warsaw
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani0-1Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow0-0FC Dolgoprudny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Nahdha1-1Al Taee
FTHajer2-1Al Khaleej FC
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd2-0Dumbarton
FTDunfermline1-0Livingston
FTInverness CT4-0Brechin
FTQueen of Sth2-2Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian3-1Hamilton
FTMotherwell0-2Aberdeen
FTRoss County4-0Partick Thistle
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTRuzomberok2-1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTNK Krsko2-0ND Triglav
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTND Gorica1-2Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu2-1Ajax Cape Town
FTBidvest Wits2-1Maritzburg Utd
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVarbergs BoIS FC0-2Oergryte FF
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTJinja SSS2-0Express
FTKampala CCA1-1Mbarara City
FTVipers SC3-2Bright Stars
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo La Guaira1-1Portuguesa FC
FTZulia1-1Deportivo Anzoategui
Back to top