The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (04‑Apr‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAlmirante Brown2-0Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTDeportivo Moron1-1Boca Unidos
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTKashiwa Reysol0-2Jeonbuk FC
FTKitchee0-1Tianjin Quanjian
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTShanghai SIPG1-1Kawasaki Frontale
FTUlsan Hyundai6-2Melbourne Victory
Champions League flag Champions League Quarter-finals
FTBarcelona4-1AS Roma
FTLiverpool3-0Man City
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence0-1Yanbian
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1-3Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTQingdao Huanghai3-0Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTShanghai Shenxin1-1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FTShenzhen FC1-2Beijing BG
FTWuhan Zall4-0Liaoning Whowin
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTDinamo Zagreb3-0Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAnorthosis0-0Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol3-0Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTPafos FC1-0Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0-0Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0-4Pribram
FTPardubice4-1Vitkovice
FTSK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2-2FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
PenSK Polaban Nymburk1-1Jiskra Domazlice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTChomutov0-1Cesky Brod
FTNeratovice4-0TJ Tatran Rakovnik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTFK Zbuzany1-1Admira Praha
FTKolin1-0Dvur Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTSlavia Praha U214-4Sparta Praha U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTZbrojovka Brno U194-1Bohemians 1905 U19
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETRanders Freja1-3Silkeborg
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Dragon1-0Pasaquina
FTMunicipal Limeno2-0CD Audaz
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-7Flora Tallinn
FTFCI Levadia2-2Nomme JK Kalju
FTTalinna Kalev4-2Parnu JK Vaprus
France flag France Ligue 1
FTRennes1-1Monaco
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTSileks1-1Pelister
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen2-1Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Unterfoehring1-1FC Memmingen
FTGreuther Fuerth II2-0Burghausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEintracht Braunschweig II0-2Luebeck
FTEutin 081-5St.Pauli II
FTSSV Jeddeloh1-0Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2-2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTFSV Luckenwalde2-2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen0-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTHalberstadt1-1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTTSG Neustrelitz0-3BFC Dynamo
FTVfB Auerbach3-0Budissa Bautzen
FTVSG Altglienicke1-1Babelsberg
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa4-3Kallithea
FTApollon Pontou1-1Ergotelis
FTOFI Crete2-0Aris Thessaloniki FC
FTPanserraikos FC3-1AE Sparti
FTTrikala0-0AE Karaiskakis
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina0-1Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Suchitepequez3-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Municipal2-3Club Xelaju
FTSanarate0-0CSD Comunicaciones
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTBekescsaba1-2Balmazujvaros
FTDiosgyori VTK0-3Puskas FC Academy
FTMTK Budapest3-2Ujpest
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBnei Yehuda3-0Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3-1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-0Inter Milan
FTBenevento3-0Verona
FTChievo1-1Sassuolo
FTTorino4-1Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlma Juventus Fano0-1Gubbio
FTFeralpisalo0-1Ravenna
FTVicenza1-1Fermana
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group A
FTAlbirex Niigata1-3Yokohama F.Marinos
FTVegalta Sendai3-0FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan League Cup:: group B
FTJubilo Iwata3-2Ventforet Kofu
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-1Sapporo
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTStumbras Kaunas4-0Lietava Jonava
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra2-0Decic Tuzi
FTKom2-0Petrovac
FTMladost Podgorica0-0Grbalj Radanovici
FTSutjeska3-2Buducnost Podgorica
FTZeta Golubovci1-3Rudar Pljevlja
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTAbia Warriors1-1Lobi Stars
FTEnugu Rangers3-0Yobe Desert Stars
FTKano Pillars4-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
FTNasarawa United2-1Katsina United
FTRivers United FC2-0Heartland Owerri
FTSunshine Stars2-2Kwara United
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTRakow Czestochowa0-0Odra Opole
FTStomil Olsztyn1-2Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1-0GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Belchatow0-0Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGryf Wejherowo4-3Znicz Pruszkow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1-1Wisla Pulawy
FTMKS Kluczbork0-2Lodzki KS
FTROW Rybnik 19641-0Warta Poznan
FTRozwoj Katowice1-0Radomiak Radom
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg0-1Garbarnia
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTKorona Kielce2-1Arka Gdynia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVarzim3-1FC Porto B
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAfips Afipsky3-0Chayka
FTAnzhi Makhachkala II0-1Biolog Novokubansk
FTArmavir FC4-0Kuban Krasnodar II
FTChernomorets Novorossiysk0-0Akademia Rostov
FTDruzhba5-1Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Krasnodar II2-2Angusht Nazran
FTMashuk-KMV2-1Legion Dynamo
FTSKA Rostov1-0Spartak Nalchik
Russia flag Russia Cup
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara1-3Spartak Moscow
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic0-0Dundee
Singapore flag Singapore S.League
FTGeylang International FC1-1Warriors FC
FTHome United3-1Balestier Khalsa
FTYoung Lions2-0Hougang
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava1-1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTRudar Velenje1-4NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-1NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City0-1Golden Arrows
FTFree State Stars0-1Kaizer Chiefs
FTMamelodi Sundowns2-0Chippa United
FTOrlando Pirates2-1Bloemfontein Celtic
FTPlatinum Stars0-0Baroka FC
FTPolokwane City1-0Supersport United
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTLibertad3-0The Strongest
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTUniversidad de Chile1-1Racing Club
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 6
FTReal Garcilaso0-0CD Nacional
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTPalmeiras2-0Alianza Lima
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTCD Lealtad0-1Mirandes
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTPolice FC2-1Masavu FC
FTProline0-1Onduparaka
FTUganda PDF FC1-0Uganda Revenue Authority FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo Lara2-0Trujillanos FC
Back to top