The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (07‑Apr‑2018)

Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTGénération Foot3-1RSB Berkane
FTKedus Giorgis1-0CARA Brazzaville
FTWilliamsville Athletic Club2-0Deportivo Niefang FC
FTYoung Africans2-0Welayta Dicha
FTZanaco FC0-2Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-0USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Kabylie1-0ES Setif
FTNA Hussein Dey1-1USM El Harrach
FTParadou AC1-5MC Alger
FTUSM Blida0-0US Biskra
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0-0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAtlanta1-1CA Fenix
FTColegiales0-2CD UAI Urquiza
FTDeportivo Espanol0-0Acassuso
FTTristan Suarez0-1Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTNueva Chicago2-5Flandria
FTSan Martin de Tucuman4-2Agropecuario
FTSarmiento2-1Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz0-0Liniers CSD
FTDeportivo Paraguayo0-1Real Pilar
FTPuerto Nuevo0-0Argentino Rosario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
44Colon0-0Velez
FTArgentinos Juniors3-1Union Santa Fe
FTBanfield3-0Olimpo
FTCA Temperley2-2Lanus
FTRosario Central2-1Belgrano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City1-0Central Coast Mariners
FTWestern Sydney3-0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna2-1St Polten
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-2Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz0-2Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC0-2Mattersburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz1-1Keshla
FTFK Qarabag1-0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk0-0Isloch
FTFC Torpedo Minsk1-0FK Gorodeya
FTFK Vitebsk2-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk1-0Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTLeuven1-2Lierse
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-2KSC Lokeren
FTOostende1-1Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV4-0Royal Antwerp
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0-2Blooming
FTNacional Potosi2-2Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTRadnik Bijeljina1-1FK Krupa
FTZeljeznicar1-1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZrinjski Mostar1-0FK Sarajevo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTBorac Banja Luka0-0GOSK Gabela
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-1Sloboda Tuzla
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand3-1Dalian Transcendence
FTYanbian0-0Shanghai Shenxin
FTZhejiang Greentown2-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Yifang2-2Chongqing Lifan
FTHebei Zhongji2-1Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTBucaramanga3-1Deportivo Pasto
FTCD Jaguares2-4Envigado
FTLeones0-1Once Caldas
FTPatriotas1-3Deportivo Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1-0NK Lokomotiva
FTRudes1-0NK Osijek
FTFC Brno0-1Slavia Prague
FTMlada Boleslav1-1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSigma Olomouc1-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSlovan Liberec1-2Teplice
FTSparta Prague3-0Dukla Prague
FTZlin0-2Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko1-0Vitkovice
FTTrinec1-1Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim4-1Loko Vltavin
FTFC Pisek0-0Dobrovice
FTLitomerice5-1SK Benesov
PenTJ Sokol Cizova0-0SK Viktorie Jirny
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTHradec Kralove U190-2Opava U19
FTPribram U193-1Bohemians 1905 U19
FTSlavia Praha U195-0Viktoria Plzen U19
FTSlovacko U191-2Karvina U19
FTSparta Praha U192-0Zlin U19
FTTeplice U190-1Sigma Olomouc U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U197-2Frydek-Mistek U19
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTHvidovre2-2Kjellerup
FTKolding IF2-1Frem
FTMiddelfart G og BK1-1Ringkoebing
FTSkovshoved2-0Marienlyst
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAB2-1IF Lyseng
FTDalum1-1Broenshoej
FTGreve3-0B 93
FTHilleroed1-2Aarhus Fremad
FTOdder IGF0-4HIK
FTVSK Aarhus2-5Naesby
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTLyngby BK2-2OB Odense
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEl Nacional0-0Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1-1Ismaily SC
FTTanta0-2El Entag El Harby
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Dragon1-1CD Chalatenango
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley3-2Sheffield Utd
FTBirmingham1-1Burton Albion
FTBrentford1-0Ipswich
FTDerby3-0Bolton
FTHull4-0QPR
FTLeeds1-1Sunderland
FTMiddlesbrough2-0Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall2-0Bristol City
FTNorwich3-1Aston Villa
FTReading1-0Preston
FTSheff Wed0-1Fulham
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-1Scunthorpe
FTBlackburn1-0Southend
FTBlackpool5-0Bradford
FTBristol Rovers1-1Charlton
FTGillingham0-0Doncaster
FTOxford Utd0-0Oldham
FTPlymouth2-1Peterborough
FTRochdale3-3Portsmouth
FTRotherham3-2Fleetwood Town
FTWalsall1-0Bury
FTWigan5-1MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet1-0Forest Green
FTCambridge Utd2-3Exeter
FTCheltenham3-0Morecambe
FTColchester0-1Accrington Stanley
FTGrimsby1-0Chesterfield
FTMansfield3-4Crewe
FTNewport County0-1Stevenage
FTNotts County2-1Coventry
FTPort Vale1-2Crawley Town
FTSwindon0-0Carlisle
FTYeovil0-3Luton
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2-1Sutton Utd
FTAldershot1-0Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley0-0Gateshead
FTChester0-2Tranmere
FTDagenham1-1Woking
FTDover1-0Torquay
FTEastleigh1-1Wrexham
FTEbbsfleet United2-2Macclesfield
FTFC Halifax2-1Boreham Wood
FTGuiseley0-0Maidstone United
FTHartlepool0-1Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient4-1Barrow
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1-2Chorley
FTAlfreton Town1-4Spennymoor Town
FTBlyth Spartans1-2Kidderminster
FTBradford PA1-0Leamington
FTCurzon Ashton0-2Brackley
FTDarlington1-2Boston Utd
FTNorth Ferriby United1-3Stockport
FTSalford1-0Gainsborough
FTSouthport0-1Nuneaton
FTTamworth0-2FC United
FTYork0-2Harrogate Town
England flag England National League South
FTChelmsford2-1Poole Town
FTConcord Rangers1-0Hampton and Richmond
FTDartford3-1Weston-S-Mare
FTGloucester3-2Bognor Regis
FTHemel3-1Chippenham
FTHungerford0-1Braintree Town
FTOxford City2-1Eastbourne Boro
FTSt Albans0-3Whitehawk
FTTruro City1-2East Thurrock
FTWealdstone2-1Bath City
FTWelling0-1Havant and Waterlooville
England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth2-2Crystal Palace
FTBrighton1-1Huddersfield
FTEverton0-0Liverpool
FTLeicester1-2Newcastle
FTMan City2-3Man Utd
FTStoke1-2Tottenham
FTWatford1-2Burnley
FTWest Brom1-1Swansea
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn0-0Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond3-1FC Kuressaare
FTParnu JK Vaprus0-5FCI Levadia
FTTulevik Viljandi0-2Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK0-1PS Kemi
FTVPS Vaasa2-0Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens3-0Caen
FTAngers1-1Strasbourg
FTBordeaux2-1Lille
FTGuingamp4-0Troyes
FTMonaco2-1Nantes
FTToulouse0-1Dijon
France flag France National
FTChambly Thelle0-1Avranches
FTLaval1-1Grenoble
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
14:00Shkupi-Pelister
FTFC Academy Pandev1-1FK Vardar Skopje
FTFK Pobeda0-1FK Skopje
FTKF Shkendija5-0Renova
FTRabotnicki2-0Sileks
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2-1St Pauli
FTHolstein Kiel0-0SV Darmstadt 98
FTNurnberg3-2Heidenheim
FTUnion Berlin0-0Duisburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg2-0Karlsruher
FTHansa Rostock1-1Unterhaching
FTPreussen Munster1-0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Paderborn 076-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTWurzburger Kickers1-0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30FC Koln-Mainz
FTAugsburg1-4Bayern Munich
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2-1Hertha Berlin
FTFortuna Koln1-1Mainz
FTFreiburg0-2Wolfsburg
FTHamburger3-2Schalke
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried0-01860 Rosenheim
FTFC Schweinfurt1-31860 Muenchen
FTFC Unterfoehring0-3FV Illertissen
FTGreuther Fuerth II2-1SV Seligenporten
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2-0Nuernberg II
FTVfB Eichstaett4-0SV Schalding-Heining
FTVfR Garching1-1Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II0-0St.Pauli II
FTSC Weiche Flensburg2-0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 071-1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1-1BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTFSV Luckenwalde0-3FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTHertha Berlin II1-1VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf0-2Kickers Offenbach
FTFreiburg II2-0SV Roechling
FTFSV Frankfurt0-3Ulm
FTMainz 05 II0-0Hessen Kassel
FTWormatia Worms3-2TSV Steinbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II3-2Alemannia Aachen
FTKFC Uerdingen4-2Oberhausen
FTRW Essen1-2SV Roedinghausen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck2-0Westfalia Rhynern
FTWattenscheid2-0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTWuppertal0-4TuS Erndtebrueck
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2-1CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyori VTK1-2Haladas
FTFerencvaros3-0Mezokovesd SE
FTHonved2-0Balmazujvaros
FTPaksi SE2-5Debrecen
FTVasas Budapest1-2Puskas FC Academy
FTVideoton3-0Ujpest
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTBali United Pusam1-1Perseru Serui
FTBhayangkara FC1-1PSIS
FTMadura United3-0Sriwijaya FC
FTPersipura Jayapura2-0PS TIRA
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh FC0-1Persepolis
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1-1Sepahan
FTZob Ahan3-0Sepidrood Rasht
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford3-0Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0-2Derry City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTFC Ashdod2-1Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Ashkelon2-0Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Raanana1-1Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma0-2Fiorentina
FTBenevento2-4Juventus
FTSampdoria0-0Genoa
FTSPAL1-1Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2-0Carpi
FTBari1-1Salernitana
FTCremonese0-4Foggia
FTPalermo1-1Pescara
FTParma2-0Frosinone
FTSpezia1-1Empoli
FTTernana5-1Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCarrarese2-0US Gavorrano
FTCuneo0-0Arezzo
FTLucchese2-2Arzachena
FTMonza0-1Pontedera
FTOlbia4-2Livorno
FTPiacenza2-2Pistoiese
FTPisa3-2Pro Piacenza
FTPrato3-2Giana Erminio
FTViterbese1-1Alessandria
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2-1Sagan Tosu
FTJubilo Iwata0-0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSapporo3-0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShonan2-1Kashima Antlers
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-0Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-1Oita Trinita
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2-1Omiya Ardija
FTTokyo Verdy0-0FC Gifu
FTVentforet Kofu1-1Mito Hollyhock
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1-6FC Astana
FTKairat Almaty3-0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTOrdabasy3-1Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy2-1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTTobol Kostanay3-2Atyrau
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1-0Kaisar Kyzylorda
23:00Bandari-Ulinzi Stars
23:00Homeboyz-Nakumatt
23:00Mathare United-Tusker
23:00Nzoia Sugar-AFC Leopards
23:00Sony Sugar-Kariobangi Sharks
23:00Thika United-Sofapaka
23:00Vihiga United-Chemelil Sugar
23:00Zoo Kericho-Posta Rangers
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks3-0FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris3-2Trakai
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
02:00Club Tijuana-Club Atlas
22:00Cruz Azul-Lobos Buap
00:00Monterrey-Pumas UNAM
00:00Puebla-CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCS Petrocub1-2Milsami Orhei
FTDinamo-Auto0-0FC Zaria
FTSheriff Tiraspol3-0Speranta
FTZimbru1-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTMladost Podgorica2-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac0-1Grbalj Radanovici
FTSutjeska0-1Kom
FTZeta Golubovci2-0Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra0-1Ittihad Tanger
FTOlympic Club de Safi1-1Hassania Agadir
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2-3PSV Eindhoven
FTNAC Breda1-0Vitesse Arnhem
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3-2PEC Zwolle
FTSparta Rotterdam3-2VVV-Venlo
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTColeraine2-1Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1-1Glenavon
FTLinfield2-0Ballymena
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds1-4Glentoran
FTBallinamallard Utd2-0Warrenpoint Town
FTDungannon Swifts2-0Carrick Rangers
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTValerenga1-4Stromsgodset
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSanta Gema FC1-1Chorrillo
FTTauro FC2-1San Francisco FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero1-2Guarani
FTCD Nacional0-0Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTAcademia Cantolao1-1Deportivo Municipal
FTUnion Comercio1-1Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0-2Miedz Legnica
FTChrobry Glogow3-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Tychy 712-2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTRuch Chorzow0-0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTStal Mielec2-3Rakow Czestochowa
FTStomil Olsztyn0-2Pogon Siedlce
FTWigry Suwalki0-2GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia4-1MKS Kluczbork
FTGwardia Koszalin2-1Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo2-2GKS Belchatow
FTLodzki KS0-2Znicz Pruszkow
FTOlimpia Elblag0-1GKS Jastrzebie
FTRadomiak Radom0-1Gryf Wejherowo
FTWisla Pulawy1-3Blekitni Stargard
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2-2Zaglebie Lubin
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1-3Wisla Plock
FTLech Poznan3-1Gornik Zabrze
FTLechia Gdansk4-2Arka Gdynia
FTLegia Warsaw3-0Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1-1Termalica Nieciecza
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz0-0Wisla Krakow
FTSlask Wroclaw1-1Korona Kielce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia1-1Maritimo
FTFeirense2-2Braga
FTTondela2-2Portimonense
FTVitoria Setubal1-2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico Viseu2-2Real SC
FTArouca0-1Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTCD Nacional1-0Academica
FTFamalicao2-0Gil Vicente
FTFC Porto B2-1Uniao da Madeira
FTLeixoes1-0Santa Clara
FTOliveirense4-2Sporting CP B
FTPenafiel1-1Benfica B
FTSporting Covilha2-0Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTBotosani1-0FC Voluntari
FTDinamo Bucharest3-1Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0-0Dinamo St Petersburg
FTFC Rotor Volgograd0-0Fakel
FTFC Volgar0-0Sibir Novosibirsk
FTKhimki0-1FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara5-1Spartak Moscow II
FTKuban Krasnodar1-0Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0-1FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTOlimpiec Nizhny1-2Baltika
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2-0Tyumen
FTTomsk0-0FC Tambov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk0-1FC Ryazan
FTMetalurg Lypetsk1-1Energomash Belgorod
FTSokol Saratov0-3Saturn Ramenskoye
FTStrogino1-0Zorky Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTKolomna3-2Znamya
FTPskov 7472-1Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FTTekstilshchik2-2Dinamo St Petersburg II
FTTorpedo Vladimir0-2Luki-Energiya
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2-1Ufa
FTRubin Kazan3-2Akhmat Grozny
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0-2Amkar
FTZenit St Petersburg1-2FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAnzhi Makhachkala U211-0Spartak Moskva U21
FTTosno U213-2Ural U21
FTZenit U210-2Krasnodar U21
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli0-0Al Hilal
FTAl Batin3-1Al-Faisaly
FTAl Fateh FC1-1Al Nassr FC
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin0-1St Mirren
FTDumbarton3-2Dundee Utd
FTFalkirk1-2Dunfermline
FTLivingston3-2Morton
FTQueen of Sth0-2Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-2Ayr
FTAlbion0-1Forfar
FTAlloa0-1Stranraer
FTArbroath1-1Raith Rovers
FTQueen's Park2-3East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic4-1Elgin
FTBerwick1-3Peterhead
FTCowdenbeath1-0Clyde
FTEdinburgh City1-4Stenhousemuir
FTStirling0-5Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts2-0Aberdeen
FTPartick Thistle0-1Kilmarnock
FTRangers4-0Dundee
FTRoss County1-1Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone0-0Motherwell
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra0-0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTRuzomberok1-2MSK Zilina
FTSenica0-2Zemplin Michalovce
FTSpartak Trnava1-0Slovan Bratislava
FTTatran Presov1-0Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTNitra U191-0Senica U19
FTPresov U190-0Partizan Bardejov U19
FTRuzomberok U191-0Trencín U19
FTSlovan Bratislava U191-0Spartak Trnava U19
FTZilina U198-2DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini0-2ND Gorica
FTMaribor3-2NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje4-2Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows1-1Free State Stars
FTKaizer Chiefs0-3Chippa United
FTMaritzburg Utd1-1Cape Town City
FTPlatinum Stars2-0Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0-1Rayo Vallecano
FTAlcorcon0-1Numancia
FTBarcelona B0-1Leonesa
FTGranada1-1Osasuna
FTReal Zaragoza1-0Huesca
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2-0Getafe
FTBarcelona3-1Leganes
FTCelta de Vigo4-0Sevilla
FTReal Betis2-0Eibar
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRacing de Ferrol1-0Toledo
FTRC Deportivo Fabril2-1AD Union Adarve
FTReal Madrid Castilla4-2Cerceda
FTValladolid B1-0Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTReal Sociedad B1-0Arenas Getxo
FTSD Amorebieta0-3Athletic Bilbao B
FTSD Leioa0-0Real Union
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano3-2Deportivo Aragon
FTVillarreal B2-1UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTLorca Deportiva CF0-1Granada B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK1-1IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1-2Halmstads
FTFalkenbergs2-0AFC United
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0-2Landskrona BoIS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2-0Servette
FTWohlen3-4Chiasso
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1-1Grasshoppers
FTThun1-0FC Luzern
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass4-1Police Tero FC
FTChiangrai United1-0Pattaya United
FTPort FC0-3Bangkok United
FTSuphanburi FC1-1Buriram United
FTUbon UMT FC1-2Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2-1Manisaspor
FTAnkaragucu3-2Giresunspor
FTErzurum BB2-1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FTGaziantepspor0-3Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas5-1Goztepe
FTKardemir1-2Antalyaspor
FTTrabzonspor4-0Kayserispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
15:00Chornomorets Odesa-Olimpik Donetsk
15:00Oleksandria-Stal Kamianske
12:00Veres Rivne-Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00Vorskla Poltava-FC Mariupol
17:30Vorskla Poltava-FC Mariupol
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev4-0Zorya Luhansk
FTVeres Rivne0-2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTVorskla Poltava1-0FC Mariupol
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa3-1Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria2-0Stal Kamianske
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Thaid0-2Al Arabi
FTDibba Al Hisn3-4Al Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)
FTIttihad Kalba6-3Al Hamriyah
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman0-2Al-Wasl
FTEmirates Club1-0Al-Jazira
FTSharjah Cultural Club2-3Al-Wahda
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTAtenas2-0Club Atletico Torque
FTCerro3-2Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
00:00NY Red Bulls-Houston
23:30Toronto FC-D.C. United
FTAtlanta United FC5-0Los Angeles FC
FTNew England4-0Montreal
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds4-0Toronto FC II
FTRichmond Kickers1-1New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1-0Estudiantes de Caracas
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0-1Zamora FC
Wales flag Wales Welsh Cup
FTGap Connah's Quay6-1Bangor
Back to top