The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 10‑Apr‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Quarter-finals
FTAS Roma3‑0Barcelona
FTMan City1‑2Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1‑0Cardiff
FTBolton0‑2Millwall
FTBristol City3‑1Birmingham
FTBurton Albion0‑5Hull
FTFulham1‑0Reading
FTIpswich1‑0Barnsley
FTNott'm Forest0‑1Brentford
FTPreston3‑1Leeds
FTQPR4‑2Sheff Wed
FTSheffield Utd2‑1Middlesbrough
FTSunderland1‑1Norwich
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Charlton
FTBlackpool3‑0Northampton
FTGillingham0‑0Blackburn
FTOxford Utd0‑1Fleetwood Town
FTRochdale1‑4Wigan
England flag England League 2
FTMorecambe2‑2Chesterfield
FTStevenage1‑1Mansfield
FTSwindon2‑2Yeovil
England flag England National League
FTBarrow3‑2Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood0‑2Macclesfield
FTChester3‑2Bromley
FTEbbsfleet United3‑0Wrexham
FTFC Halifax2‑1Sutton Utd
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑1Woking
FTSolihull Moors1‑0Maidstone United
FTTorquay1‑3AFC Fylde
FTTranmere4‑2Gateshead
England flag England National League South
FTBognor Regis2‑1St Albans
FTGloucester0‑1Dartford
FTTruro City2‑0Concord Rangers
FTWelling0‑0Hemel
England flag England National League North
FTKidderminster3‑1Stockport
FTNuneaton1‑0York
FTSpennymoor Town0‑0Boston Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd1‑0St Mirren
FTInverness CT1‑0Falkirk
FTMorton3‑2Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath0‑3Montrose
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes0‑2Chacarita
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTSan Telmo1‑1Villa San Carlos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro3‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTBoca Unidos2‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTSantamarina1‑1Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo0‑1Juventud Unida San Miguel
FTCA Lugano2‑2Victoriano Arenas
FTCentral Ballester0‑2Club Atlas
FTClaypole1‑1General Lamadrid
FTYupanqui0‑2Central Espanol
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑0WSG Wattens
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Slavia Sofia
FTBaoding Yingli Yitong0‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTHunan Xiangtao1‑3Shanghai Shenxin
FTJilin Baijia FC0‑1Wuhan Zall
FTQingdao Jonoon0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTSichuan Jiuniu3‑1Dalian Transcendence
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
PenDalian Boyang1‑1Zhejiang Yiteng
PenShenyang Urban FC1‑1Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTLa Equidad2‑0Leones
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTKraluv Dvur1‑3Litomerice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTFrydek-Mistek U190‑5Viktoria Plzen U19
FTHradec Kralove U191‑3Sigma Olomouc U19
FTSparta Praha U192‑0Pardubice U19
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTCSD Macara2‑0Guayaquil City
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried3‑0Nuernberg II
FTFC Unterfoehring2‑0Ingolstadt II
FTSV Schalding-Heining2‑1FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1‑1Wormatia Worms
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTUerdingen3‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTVerl1‑1Borussia Dortmund II
FTWestfalia Rhynern2‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTOlbia2‑3Arezzo
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuantan FA0‑0Pulau Pinang
FTPDRM0‑0Johor Darul Tazim II
FTSabah FA3‑1UiTM
FTTerengganu II0‑2Felda United FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
90+1Jong PSV6‑0Go Ahead Eagles
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTViking FK0‑2Mjoendalen
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTSport Huancayo2‑2Binacional
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑0Neftekhimik
FTFC Orenburg II0‑4Zenit Izhevsk
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara II1‑4KamAZ
FTMordovya2‑0Volga Ulyanovsk
FTSyzran-20031‑0NoSta
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTSenica U191‑3Zilina U19
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg1‑2Hammarby IF
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top