The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 11‑Apr‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Quarter-finals
FTBayern Munich0‑0Sevilla
FTReal Madrid1‑3Juventus
England flag England Championship
FTWolverhampton2‑0Derby
England flag England League 1
FTOldham1‑1Walsall
England flag England National League North
FTCurzon Ashton2‑0Gainsborough
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes2‑1Deportivo Moron
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTZvijezda0‑4Krupa na Vrbasu
FTCSKA Sofia0‑2Levski Sofia
FTAnhui Hefei Guiguan1‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShaanxi Changan1‑0Zhejiang Greentown
FTSichuan Longfor3‑0Qingdao Huanghai
FTYanbian Beiguo1‑0Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTYinchuan Helanshan1‑0Beijing BG
PenHainan Seamen0‑0Meizhou Hakka
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC3‑0Alianza Petrolera
FTEnvigado1‑1Bucaramanga
FTMillonarios2‑0Deportivo Pasto
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTApollon Limassol2‑1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice0‑1Sokol Brozany
FTJiskra Domazlice4‑1Prevysov
FTSK Viktorie Jirny3‑0Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHFK Olomouc0‑1Jiskra Rymarov
FTProstejov2‑0SK Unicov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTSK Jankov1‑5Aritma Praha
FTSK Rakovnik4‑0Klatovy
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTKladno2‑0Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTFK Brandys nad Labem1‑0Sokol Zivanice
FTKolin1‑1Admira Praha
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTSlovacko U190‑2Zlin U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFremad Amager3‑0Viborg
FTNykoebing FC1‑1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTFredericia3‑1Aalborg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden2‑4Luebeck
FTEintracht Braunschweig II1‑0Oldenburg
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt5‑1Eutin 08
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1‑1St.Pauli II
FTTSV Havelse3‑1Altonaer FC 93
FTVfV Hildesheim3‑0SSV Jeddeloh
FTWeiche Flensburg2‑0Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1‑1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen1‑0Babelsberg
FTHertha Berlin II0‑2Cottbus
FTVfB Auerbach2‑1TSG Neustrelitz
FTViktoria Berlin1‑0FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTMainz 05 II1‑1VfB Stuttgart II
FTSteinbach1‑3Hessen Kassel
FTSV Roechling1‑2Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Roedinghausen1‑3Alemannia Aachen
FTTuS Erndtebrueck1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTWuppertal3‑1RW Essen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko2‑1Ebusua Dwarfs
FTHearts of Oak3‑1WA All Stars
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑0Ashanti Gold SC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved1‑4Videoton
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGostaresh Foolad FC1‑1Esteghlal
FTPersepolis1‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTReggiana0‑4Mestre
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑1Kashima Antlers
FTGamba Osaka2‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑3Vegalta Sendai
FTSagan Tosu1‑2Kashiwa Reysol
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑1Yokohama FM
FTSapporo1‑0Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVissel Kobe2‑3Urawa Red Diamonds
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda2‑5Zalgiris
FTStumbras0‑1FK Palanga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange5‑1FC Rodange 91
FTF91 Dudelange4‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch4‑1US Hostert
FTUna Strassen0‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUnion Esch FC0‑2FC Victoria Rosport
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑3Progres Niederkorn
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑0Jeunesse Esch
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTKwara United1‑1Enyimba
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
FTRenova0‑2Shkendija
PenAkademija Pandev2‑1Pelister
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSandefjord1‑2Ranheim
FTTromso3‑1Stromsgodset
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTComerciantes Unidos1‑3Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad San Martin2‑2CD UT Cajamarca
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTDeportivo Municipal2‑1Union Comercio
FTReal Garcilaso1‑0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑1Gornik Leczna
FTChrobry Glogow3‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTPodbeskidzie1‑1GKS Tychy
FTRuch Chorzow1‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStal Mielec1‑1Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
FTWigry Suwalki1‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑0Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTOlimpia Elblag0‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTRadomiak Radom5‑0Gwardia Koszalin
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1‑2Leixoes
FTCova da Piedade3‑2AD Oliveirense
FTGil Vicente1‑2Braga B
FTGuimaraes B1‑1Penafiel
FTReal SC3‑0Covilha
FTSanta Clara0‑0Arouca
FTSporting Lisbon B1‑1Famalicao
FTUniao da Madeira1‑3CD Nacional
FTVarzim0‑1Academico de Viseu
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika1‑0Krylya Sovetov
FTFakel0‑2Kuban Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg3‑0FC Volgar
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1‑1Avangard Kursk
FTSibir Novosibirsk3‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTSpartak Moscow II2‑1Tomsk
FTTambov2‑0Khimki
FTTyumen1‑1Dinamo St Petersburg
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Olimpiec Nizhny
FTZenit St. Petersburg II1‑2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTAl Khaleej FC1‑1Najran SC
FTAl Mojzel2‑2Al Wahda
FTJeddah Club1‑2Hajer
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Triglav0‑5Maribor
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTNK Celje0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town1‑0Bidvest Wits
FTSupersport United0‑0Orlando Pirates
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCD Jaguares2‑1Boston River
FTDeportivo Cali3‑0Danubio
FTLDU de Quito2‑1Guabira
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑2Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑0FC Zurich
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC0‑2Chiangrai United
FTBangkok United2‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTBuriram United3‑1Port FC
FTChainat FC1‑0Siam Navy FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPattaya United1‑0Chonburi
FTPolice Tero FC3‑2Ubon UMT FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑1Prachuap FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑1Bangkok Glass
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC2‑2Soana FC
FTBul FC0‑0Vipers FC
FTExpress FC1‑0Mbarara City
FTMasavu1‑1Proline
FTSC Villa1‑0Police FC
FTURA FC2‑0Jinja SSS

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top