The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (11‑Apr‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTQuilmes2-1Deportivo Moron
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTZvijezda0-4Krupa na Vrbasu
FTPFC CSKA-Sofia0-2Levski Sofia
Champions League flag Champions League Quarter-finals
FTBayern Munich0-0Sevilla
FTReal Madrid1-3Juventus
China flag China Cup
FTAnhui Hefei Guiguan1-0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1-0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShaanxi Changan1-0Zhejiang Greentown
FTSichuan Longfor3-0Qingdao Huanghai
FTYanbian Beiguo1-0Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTYinchuan Helanshan1-0Beijing BG
PenHainan Seamen0-0Meizhou Hakka
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC3-0Alianza Petrolera
FTEnvigado1-1Bucaramanga
FTMillonarios2-0Deportivo Pasto
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTApollon Limassol2-1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTDobrovice0-1Sokol Brozany
FTJiskra Domazlice4-1Prevysov
FTSK Viktorie Jirny3-0Usti nad Orlici
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHFK Olomouc0-1Jiskra Rymarov
FTProstejov2-0SK Unicov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTSK Jankov1-5Aritma Praha
FTSK Rakovnik4-0Klatovy
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTKladno2-0Arsenal Ceska Lipa
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTFK Brandys nad Labem1-0Sokol Zivanice
FTKolin1-1Admira Praha
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTSlovacko U190-2Zlin U19
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFremad Amager3-0Viborg
FTNykoebing FC1-1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTFredericia3-1Aalborg
England flag England Championship
FTWolverhampton2-0Derby
England flag England League 1
FTOldham1-1Walsall
England flag England National League North
FTCurzon Ashton2-0Gainsborough
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Cup
FTRenova0-2Shkendija
PenAkademija Pandev2-1Pelister
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden2-4Luebeck
FTEintracht Braunschweig II1-0Oldenburg
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt5-1Eutin 08
FTSC Weiche Flensburg2-0Hamburger SV II
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel1-1St.Pauli II
FTTSV Havelse3-1Altonaer FC 93
FTVfV Hildesheim3-0SSV Jeddeloh
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
17:10Halberstadt-Budissa Bautzen
FTBFC Dynamo1-1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1-0FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen1-0Babelsberg
FTHertha Berlin II0-2Cottbus
FTVfB Auerbach2-1TSG Neustrelitz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTMainz 05 II1-1VfB Stuttgart II
FTSV Roechling1-2Hoffenheim II
FTTSV Steinbach1-3Hessen Kassel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSV Roedinghausen1-3Alemannia Aachen
FTTuS Erndtebrueck1-1Viktoria Koeln 1904
FTWuppertal3-1RW Essen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko2-1CC Ebusua Dwarfs
FTHearts of Oak3-1Wa All Stars
FTLiberty Professionals FC1-0Ashanti Gold
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved1-4Videoton
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGostaresh Foolad FC1-1Esteghlal
FTPersepolis1-1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTReggiana0-4Mestre
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2-1Kashima Antlers
FTGamba Osaka2-0Jubilo Iwata
FTKawasaki Frontale1-2Cerezo Osaka
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2-3Vegalta Sendai
FTSagan Tosu1-2Kashiwa Reysol
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3-1Yokohama F.Marinos
FTSapporo1-0Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVissel Kobe2-3Urawa Red Diamonds
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda2-5Zalgiris
FTStumbras Kaunas0-1FK Palanga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange5-1FC Rodange 91
FTF91 Dudelange4-0RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch4-1US Hostert
FTUna Strassen0-1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUnion Esch FC0-2FC Victoria Rosport
FTUnion Titus Petange1-3FC Progres Niedercorn
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0-0Jeunesse Esch
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTKwara United1-1Enyimba
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSandefjord1-2Ranheim
FTTromso3-1Stromsgodset
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTComerciantes Unidos1-3Sporting Cristal
FTUniversidad San Martin2-2CD UT Cajamarca
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTDeportivo Municipal2-1Union Comercio
FTReal Garcilaso1-0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2-1Gornik Leczna
FTChrobry Glogow3-1Pogon Siedlce
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala1-1GKS Tychy 71
FTRuch Chorzow1-1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStal Mielec1-1Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn1-1Olimpia Grudziadz
FTWigry Suwalki1-0Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2-0Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTOlimpia Elblag0-1Blekitni Stargard
FTRadomiak Radom5-0Gwardia Koszalin
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1-2Leixoes
FTCova da Piedade3-2Oliveirense
FTGil Vicente1-2Braga B
FTReal SC3-0Sporting Covilha
FTSanta Clara0-0Arouca
FTSporting CP B1-1Famalicao
FTUniao da Madeira1-3CD Nacional
FTVarzim0-1Academico Viseu
FTVitoria de Guimaraes B1-1Penafiel
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika1-0Krylya Sovetov Samara
FTFakel0-2Kuban Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg3-0FC Volgar
FTFC Rotor Volgograd1-1Avangard Kursk
FTFC Tambov2-0Khimki
FTFC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-0Olimpiec Nizhny
FTSibir Novosibirsk3-0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTSpartak Moscow II2-1Tomsk
FTTyumen1-1Dinamo St Petersburg
FTZenit St. Petersburg II1-2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTAl Khaleej FC1-1Najran SC
FTAl Mojzel2-2Al Wahda
FTJeddah Club1-2Hajer
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Triglav0-5Maribor
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTNK Celje0-1Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAjax Cape Town1-0Bidvest Wits
FTSupersport United0-0Orlando Pirates
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTCD Jaguares2-1Boston River
FTDeportivo Cali3-0Danubio
FTLDU de Quito2-1Guabira
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo1-2GAIS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3-0FC Zurich
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTAir Force Central FC0-2Chiangrai United
FTBangkok United2-0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTBuriram United3-1Port FC
FTChainat FC1-0Siam Navy FC
FTMuang Thong United2-2Suphanburi FC
FTPattaya United1-0Chonburi
FTPolice Tero FC3-2Ubon UMT FC
FTRatchaburi FC2-1Prachuap FC
FTSukhothai FC1-1Bangkok Glass
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBidco FC0-0Vipers SC
FTBright Stars2-2Soana
FTExpress1-0Mbarara City
FTMasavu FC1-1Proline
FTSports Club Villa1-0Police FC
FTUganda Revenue Authority FC2-0Jinja SSS
Back to top