The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 12‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England League 1
FTBradford0-0Shrewsbury
England flag England National League
FTFC Halifax2-2Gateshead
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford3-2Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town0-3Brackley
Europa League flag Europa League Quarter-finals
FTCSKA Moscow2-2Arsenal
FTMarseille5-2RB Leipzig
FTSalzburg4-1Lazio
FTSporting Lisbon1-0Atletico Madrid
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger1-1Olympique de Medea
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago3-1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0-1Gimnasia Mendoza
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTFK MOIK Baku3-1Turan Tovuz
FTSabah FK0-1Khazar Baku FK
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTAvai FC2-2Goias
FTInternacional2-1Vitoria
FTPonte Preta3-0Nautico
16:00Wuhan Chufeng Heli1-1Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Junior1-1Union Santa Fe
FTOnce Caldas0-1Tolima
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETHobro1-2FC Midtjylland
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry2-1Al Nasr
FTEl Zamalek1-2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
France flag France National
FTAvranches1-1Les Herbiers
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTKarela FC1-0Berekum Chelsea
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso1-0Lobos UPNFM
FTPlatense FC1-2CD Olimpia
FTReal Espana1-0CD Real Sociedad
FTVida0-1CD Marathon
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTAlftanes9-0Isbjorninn
FTBerserkir1-5Reynir
FTGrotta9-0Vatnaliljur
FTÍR1-0Aegir
FTYmir2-2KV
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan1-1Zob Ahan
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTSantarcangelo1-0Sudtirol
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva4-1FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTTrakai1-1Lietava Jonava
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
FTNecaxa1-0Toluca
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTMFM FC2-1Nasarawa United
FTRivers United FC2-0Akwa United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad0-1Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAlianza Lima2-0Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Rosario5-1Ayacucho FC
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny U211-0Tosno U21
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1-0Ohod
FTAl Batin1-1Al Feiha
FTAl Hilal4-1Al Fateh FC
FTAl Nassr FC2-1Al Qadasiya
FTAl-Ettifaq3-2Al-Taawon
FTAl-Faisaly2-2Al Shabab
FTAl-Raed3-1Al Ittihad
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTRudar Velenje2-3Ankaran Hrvatini
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
FTAluminij2-2ND Gorica
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTPalmeiras1-1Boca Juniors
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBlooming1-0Bahia
FTFluminense3-0Nacional Potosi
FTSan Lorenzo1-0Atletico MG
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTHuesca0-0Albacete
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1-1Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMtibwa Sugar1-0Ndanda FC
FTSimba SC3-1Mbeya City FC
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMaroons FC0-0Kampala CCA
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City4-0Real Salt Lake
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLA Galaxy II0-1Phoenix Rising FC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II1-3Real Monarchs SLC
Back to top