The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 13‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1-0Leeds
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1-4The New Saints
FTPrestatyn Town FC0-1Aberystwyth
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Oran0-2CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata1-2Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1-0Almirante Brown
FTCA Fenix2-0Deportivo Espanol
FTCD UAI Urquiza1-0Atlanta
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1-0Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTFC Liefering1-1Kapfenberger SV
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck4-0BW Linz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4-0Wattens
FTWiener Neustadt1-0SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTBine FK0-2Shuvalan FK
FTFC Agsu0-2Mil Mugan
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan1-1Zaqatala
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Luch Minsk0-2FK Vitebsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0-1FK Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTCharleroi2-2KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTTubize0-1Union St.-Gilloise
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTCherno More Varna2-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTPirin Blagoevgrad2-5Slavia Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai Shenhua2-2Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShanghai SIPG2-0Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Quanjian1-1Jiangsu Sainty
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTRionegro Aguilas0-1Patriotas
FTRionegro Aguilas0-1Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek2-0NK Istra 1961
FTRudes4-2Rijeka
FTSlavia Prague3-2MFK Karvina
FTTeplice1-1Mlada Boleslav
FTVysocina Jihlava1-1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTHradec Kralove2-0FK Varnsdorf
FTUsti nad Labem3-3FK MAS Taborsko
FTZnojmo1-3Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTValasske Mezirici0-1Hanacka
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTAGF Aarhus2-1FC Helsingor
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa3-0El Raja Marsa Matruh
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev2-3Paide Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1-1Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2-0Nancy
FTAuxerre1-2Clermont
FTChamois Niortais2-2Lens
FTLe Havre2-1Gazelec Ajaccio
FTNimes0-2Sochaux
FTOrleans2-1Quevilly
FTTours0-1Chateauroux
FTValenciennes2-2Bourg Peronnas
France flag France National
FTCholet2-2Entente SSG
FTCreteil1-3Dunkerque
FTLaval0-1Lyon la Duchere
FTMarseille Consolat0-1Concarneau
FTPau1-2Rodez
FTRed Star2-1Boulogne
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTWolfsburg0-0Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth1-2Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Bochum 18483-2Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTWehen Wiesbaden1-2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
90+SV Schalding-Heining0-1FC Pipinsried
FTFC Memmingen2-1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTFV Illertissen2-3FC Schweinfurt
FTNuernberg II0-1VfR Garching
FTTSV Buchbach0-3Bayern Munich II
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Suchitepequez2-0Guastatoya
FTSanarate1-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCD Motagua3-2Juticalpa
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTKH Hlidarendi6-2Kria
FTSR0-4Throttur Vogar
Indonesia flag Indonesia Liga 1
FTMitra Kukar3-1Madura United
FTPS TIRA1-4Persebaya Surabaya
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTMeshki Pooshan0-3Saipa
FTNaft Tehran0-1Padideh FC
FTPaykan0-0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTSepahan1-1Sanat Naft Abadan
FTSepidrood Rasht1-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1-4Cobh Ramblers
FTCabinteely2-0Shelbourne
FTDrogheda1-1Longford
FTGalway Utd4-1Wexford Youths
FTUCD3-2Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray0-2Dundalk
FTCork City1-0St. Patricks Athletic
FTDerry City1-0Waterford FC
FTShamrock Rovers1-2Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Katamon Jerusalem1-1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod2-0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0-1Maccabi Herzliya
FTHapoel Marmorek0-1Ironi Nesher
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0-4Hapoel Ramat Gan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFoggia3-0Ascoli
FTParma0-0Cittadella
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00AFC Leopards-Zoo Kericho
23:00Homeboyz-GOR Mahia
23:00Kariobangi Sharks-Nakumatt
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0-1Riga FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelcra FC3-1Pulau Pinang
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah4-0Selangor
FTMelaka United0-3Terengganu
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
19:00KACM-Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo0-3AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTAlmere City2-1Jong PSV
FTDordrecht0-3SC Cambuur
FTFC Oss1-4De Graafschap
FTFortuna Sittard2-0Den Bosch
FTGo Ahead Eagles1-3FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport1-2N.E.C.
FTJong Ajax3-2Emmen
FTJong AZ Alkmaar3-1MVV Maastricht
FTTelstar1-0Jong Utrecht
FTVolendam0-1Waalwijk
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata1-1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional2-2FBC Melgar
FTSport Boys2-1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLech Poznan0-1Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTArka Gdynia1-2Lechia Gdansk
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira1-5Braga
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Voluntari2-4Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1-0Tosno
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Krasnodar II3-2SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTLokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow5-0Murom
FTLuki-Energiya3-0Kolomna
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTAmkar Perm U211-0Rubin Kazan U21
FTDinamo Moskva U211-2Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTFK Zemun3-0Backa Backa Palanka
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTSpartak Trnava U190-1Ruzomberok U19
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTAudax Italiano1-2Botafogo ASF
FTCA Paranaense3-0Newells
FTRosario Central0-0Sao Paulo
FTSol de America2-0Independiente Medellin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGirona0-1Real Betis
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall2-2Malmo
FTTrelleborgs FF1-2Orebro SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3-1FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0-3Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor4-0Gaziantepspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo Lara0-1Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1-0Than Quang Ninh
Back to top