The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 17‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑1Tottenham
England flag England League 1
FTBradford3‑1Portsmouth
FTDoncaster3‑3Bury
FTGillingham0‑1Rotherham
FTRochdale0‑0Oldham
FTShrewsbury0‑2Charlton
FTWigan1‑0Oxford Utd
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley2‑0Yeovil
FTExeter2‑1Chesterfield
FTLincoln City0‑0Wycombe
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑0Gateshead
FTBromley3‑1Dagenham
FTDover0‑1Tranmere
FTEastleigh0‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTGuiseley0‑1Barrow
FTHartlepool1‑0Leyton Orient
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑1Sutton Utd
England flag England National League South
FTBraintree Town4‑3Whitehawk
FTConcord Rangers2‑1Bognor Regis
FTEast Thurrock0‑1Dartford
FTGloucester1‑4St Albans
FTPoole Town0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTTruro City2‑1Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTBlyth Spartans0‑1AFC Telford
FTBoston Utd3‑0Harrogate Town
FTBrackley0‑1Bradford PA
FTChorley1‑1Stockport
FTFC United1‑0York
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑1Gainsborough
FTSouthport0‑1Salford
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1Kidderminster
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑1Carrick Rangers
FTGlentoran4‑2Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin0‑5Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren1‑2Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick0‑0Stenhousemuir
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTAl Masry Club2‑1Mounana
FTBelouizdad0‑0ASEC Mimosas
FTUSM Alger4‑0Plateau United FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells2‑1Talleres
FTVelez2‑2San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: final
FTGimnasia Mendoza1‑1Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTBarracas Central0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTTristan Suarez2‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario0‑2Almagro
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑2Quilmes
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Sarmiento
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl-Jazira1‑2Al Ahli
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑3Al-Garrafa
Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑0Al-Wahda
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1‑1Zob Ahan
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTJeju United FC0‑1Buriram United
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTKashima Antlers0‑1Suwon Bluewings
FTSydney0‑0Shanghai Shenhua
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent0‑0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTKortrijk2‑1Leuven
FTLierse1‑4Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTSport Boys Warnes4‑0Nacional Potosi
HTSport Boys Warnes0‑0Nacional Potosi
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF1‑1Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo1‑0Parana
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTPirin Blagoevgrad0‑2Cherno More Varna
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑2Slavia Sofia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra0‑1Rijeka
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑0FC Vlasim
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑2Znojmo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSlavia Prague2‑0Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTFC Helsingor1‑0AGF Aarhus
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTGuayaquil City0‑1Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly1‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTEl Dakhleya2‑0Tanta
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑0Smouha SC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTNomme Kalju0‑1Levadia
FTVendee Les Herbiers2‑0Chambly Thelle
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTLeverkusen2‑6Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑5FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II0‑2SV Schalding-Heining
FTBayern Munich II2‑11860 Rosenheim
FTFC Memmingen0‑1Nuernberg II
FTFC Schweinfurt4‑1SV Seligenporten
FTGreuther Fuerth II2‑1VfR Garching
FTIngolstadt II1‑4TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0‑2Burghausen
FTVfB Eichstaett1‑1FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 930‑5Weiche Flensburg
FTLuebeck1‑0SSV Jeddeloh
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg0‑2VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf0‑1Freiburg II
FTUlm3‑1Steinbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2‑1FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTWestfalia Rhynern0‑4FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Cup:: play-off
FTPaok3‑1Panionios
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTSiquinala1‑1CSD Comunicaciones
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTUjpest2‑1Balmazujvarosi
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTCork City1‑0Sligo Rovers
FTLimerick FC0‑3Dundalk
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan4‑0Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino0‑2Frosinone
FTBari1‑1Novara
FTCarpi1‑2Perugia
FTCesena2‑3Empoli
FTCittadella0‑0Palermo
FTCremonese1‑1Salernitana
FTPro Vercelli3‑1Pescara
FTSpezia0‑1Brescia
FTTernana2‑2Foggia
FTVenezia2‑0Entella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo0‑1Monza
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTLietava Jonava4‑0FK Palanga
FTStumbras0‑1FK Suduva
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTSC Heerenveen2‑0ADO Den Haag
FTTwente2‑0PEC Zwolle
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America0‑0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTBinacional2‑1Sport Boys
FTSport Huancayo2‑1Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTArka Gdynia1‑0Korona Kielce
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul1‑0Smena Komsomolsk
FTFC Chita2‑1Zenit Irkutsk
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0‑2Sakhalin
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol5‑1FC Krasnodar II
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑2Barcelona
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Sevilla
FTVillarreal2‑1Leganes
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑0Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona Bois2‑2Oergryte FF
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC2‑0Uganda
FTOnduparaka1‑1KCCA FC
FTProline3‑1Police FC
FTSC Villa0‑1Vipers FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top