The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 20‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTMillwall0‑3Fulham
England flag England League 2
FTCoventry3‑1Stevenage
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑1Carmarthen Town
FTThe New Saints3‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑1JS Kabylie
FTCS Constantine2‑1USM Alger
FTES Setif5‑2USM Blida
FTMC Alger1‑2NA Hussein Dey
FTOlympique de Medea2‑0MC Oran
FTUS Biskra1‑0Paradou AC
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑1JS Saoura
FTUSM El Harrach1‑2DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑0Olimpo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester2‑2General Lamadrid
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League:: play-off
FTMelbourne City2‑0Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz0‑3Wiener Neustadt
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTKapfenberger SV2‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSV Ried2‑0Austria Lustenau
FTWSG Wattens0‑0FC Liefering
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKhazar Baku FK3‑0Bine FK
FTTuran Tovuz0‑3Sabah FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTZulte-Waregem3‑0Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0‑2Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTSao Paulo2‑2CA Paranaense
PenVitoria1‑0Internacional
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTCherno More Varna2‑0Slavia Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTHenan Jianye0‑2Chongqing Lifan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTRionegro Aguilas2‑1America de Cali
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSparta Prague2‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTTrinec0‑0Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHFK Olomouc0‑2SK Unicov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBrabrand0‑3Esbjerg
FTFredericia1‑0Nykoebing FC
FTFremad Amager0‑1HB Koege
FTSkive0‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTThisted0‑3Viborg
FTVejle1‑1FC Roskilde
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑0Alianza FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu4‑2Parnu JK Vaprus
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon2‑5Olympique Lyonnais
FTNantes1‑1Rennes
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBourg Peronnas2‑2Nimes
FTChateauroux2‑1Chamois Niortais
FTClermont4‑2Orleans
FTGazelec Ajaccio3‑2Tours
FTLens3‑3Le Havre
FTLorient0‑1Valenciennes
FTQuevilly0‑4Paris FC
FTReims1‑0AC Ajaccio
FTSochaux1‑1Brest
France flag France National
FTBoulogne1‑1Pau
FTChambly Thelle1‑0Grenoble
FTConcarneau2‑2Avranches
FTDunkerque0‑2Red Star F.C.
FTEntente SSG1‑0Marseille Consolat
FTLyon Duchere1‑1Creteil
FTRodez0‑1Cholet
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑0Wolfsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig0‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTGreuther Furth1‑1VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen2‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTTSV Buchbach1‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTVfR Garching3‑1FC Unterfoehring
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTWormatia Worms1‑1Hessen Kassel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0‑3Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
FTPlatense FC0‑0CD Olimpia
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTHK5‑0Alftanes
FTKari9‑1Ellidi
FTKH Hlidarendi2‑3Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKordrengir0‑2Njardvik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTFinn Harps1‑0Cabinteely
FTShelbourne2‑0Galway Utd
FTWexford Youths7‑0Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBohemian FC0‑2Cork City
FTDundalk2‑2Derry City
FTShamrock Rovers1‑1Limerick FC
FTWaterford3‑0Bray
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑3Hapoel Afula
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Bnei Lod2‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Petah Tikva3‑0Ironi Nesher
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0‑1Hapoel Marmorek
FTMaccabi Herzliya2‑0Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPisa3‑1Pontedera
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima1‑2Racing de Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Jupiler League
FTDe Graafschap1‑0Telstar
FTFC Eindhoven3‑2Almere City
FTJong PSV4‑2Dordrecht
FTJong Utrecht0‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTMVV Maastricht1‑1FC Oss
FTN.E.C.2‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Cambuur4‑1Helmond Sport
FTVolendam1‑2Jong Ajax
FTWaalwijk2‑1Go Ahead Eagles
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional1‑0Independiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC4‑2Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTNieciecza1‑2Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑0Gornik Leczna
FTRuch Chorzow0‑6Pogon Siedlce
FTStal Mielec2‑2Odra Opole
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑0Maritimo
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑0ACS Poli Timisoara
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Orenburg II2‑2KamAZ
FTLada Togliati0‑2Neftekhimik
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑0Luki-Energiya
FTCRFSO Smolensk0‑3FC Dolgoprudny
FTMurom1‑2Veles Moscow
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC5‑2Marines
FTEtincelles1‑0Espoir
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTVozdovac1‑0FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTTatran Presov1‑1FC Nitra
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTRuzomberok U195‑0Partizan Bardejov U19
FTZilina U192‑1Spartak Trnava U19
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTEmelec0‑1River Plate
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTRacing Club4‑0Vasco da Gama
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑0Cruzeiro
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTAlianza Lima0‑2Atletico Junior
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba3‑0Sevilla B
FTOviedo1‑2Real Valladolid
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage1‑1Gais
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass0‑1Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑1Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu3‑0Manisaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTURA FC1‑1Maroons FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi2‑4Masafi
FTAl Hamriyah2‑3Al Fujairah
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)1‑4Ittihad Kalba
FTAl Urooba1‑0Dibba Al Hisn
FTMasfut0‑0Al Thaid
FTRas Al Khaima2‑4Bani Yas
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra1‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Wasl2‑0Hatta
FTDibba Al Fujairah1‑0Emirates Club
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑1Can Tho
FTSong Lam Nghe An0‑0Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top