The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 21‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTWatford0-0Crystal Palace
FTWest Brom2-2Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2-1Sheffield Utd
FTBolton0-4Wolverhampton
FTBrentford2-1QPR
FTBristol City5-5Hull
FTCardiff2-1Nott'm Forest
FTDerby1-2Middlesbrough
FTIpswich0-4Aston Villa
FTLeeds2-1Barnsley
FTPreston0-0Norwich
FTSheff Wed3-0Reading
FTSunderland1-2Burton Albion
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2-2Oldham
FTDoncaster0-1Oxford Utd
FTFleetwood Town0-4Wigan
FTGillingham0-3Blackpool
FTNorthampton2-0Plymouth
FTPortsmouth0-1Charlton
FTRochdale1-1Bradford
FTRotherham2-0Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe1-0Walsall
FTShrewsbury1-1Bury
FTSouthend4-0MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet2-0Newport County
FTCambridge Utd4-3Cheltenham
FTCarlisle1-1Luton
FTCrewe1-0Morecambe
FTExeter2-2Crawley Town
FTForest Green4-1Chesterfield
FTLincoln City2-1Colchester
FTMansfield1-1Port Vale
FTNotts County4-1Yeovil
FTSwindon0-1Grimsby
FTWycombe0-4Accrington Stanley
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-1Solihull Moors
FTAldershot1-1Barrow
FTBromley3-2Boreham Wood
FTChester1-3Maidstone United
FTDagenham1-0Maidenhead Utd
FTDover3-2Gateshead
FTEastleigh0-2Macclesfield
FTEbbsfleet United0-1Sutton Utd
FTFC Halifax0-2Tranmere
FTGuiseley1-2Woking
FTHartlepool1-1Torquay
FTLeyton Orient1-0Wrexham
England flag FA Cup
FTMan Utd2-1Tottenham
England flag England National League South
FTChelmsford0-2Havant and Waterlooville
FTConcord Rangers0-1Poole Town
FTDartford2-0Bath City
FTGloucester3-1East Thurrock
FTHemel3-0Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford0-1Whitehawk
FTOxford City4-0Bognor Regis
FTSt Albans1-3Hampton and Richmond
FTTruro City1-2Braintree Town
FTWealdstone4-4Chippenham
FTWelling3-1Weston-S-Mare
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford3-2Gainsborough
FTAlfreton Town1-0FC United
FTBlyth Spartans0-1Stockport
FTBradford PA3-1Harrogate Town
FTCurzon Ashton1-0Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington0-0Nuneaton
FTNorth Ferriby United1-3Kidderminster
FTSalford1-2Boston Utd
FTSouthport0-1Brackley
FTTamworth3-4Chorley
FTYork2-2Leamington
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Ards-Ballinamallard Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTCrusaders1-1Cliftonville
FTGlenavon0-0Ballymena
FTLinfield2-2Coleraine
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTArds1-1Ballinamallard Utd
FTDungannon Swifts4-2Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran1-2Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2-1St Johnstone
FTHibernian2-1Celtic
FTKilmarnock0-2Aberdeen
FTPartick Thistle2-1Hamilton
FTRoss County0-0Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton2-5Falkirk
FTInverness CT2-2Dunfermline
FTLivingston3-0Brechin
FTQueen of Sth3-0Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren2-1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlbion1-0East Fife
FTArbroath2-0Airdrie Utd
FTForfar1-1Queen's Park
FTStranraer0-3Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3-1Stirling
FTBerwick1-0Cowdenbeath
FTEdinburgh City1-3Clyde
FTElgin0-1Peterhead
FTStenhousemuir0-2Montrose
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan4-3Bala Town
FTLlandudno FC2-3Barry Town
FTNewtown3-0Prestatyn Town FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1-1Godoy Cruz
FTCA Temperley2-4Velez
FTEstudiantes0-1Belgrano
FTSan Martin de San Juan1-1Lanus
FTTalleres2-0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-2Barracas Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTNueva Chicago0-2Brown de Adrogue
FTSan Martin de Tucuman3-0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz3-2Real Pilar
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1-0Austria Vienna
FTMattersburg1-1St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC2-1Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2-1Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk2-1Gomel
FTFC Luch Minsk0-3FK Slutsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino2-1Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTKRC Genk2-1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTLeuven3-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren0-1Lierse
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTSint Truidense VV2-3Eupen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira4-1Bolivar
FTThe Strongest3-0Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Krupa2-0Zeljeznicar
FTRadnik Bijeljina1-2Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTCelik Zenica1-1Borac Banja Luka
FTVitez1-2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1-0Santos
FTFlamengo2-0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai2-2Brasil de Pelotas
FTCRB0-1Vila Nova
FTCriciuma0-1Ponte Preta
FTGoias0-2Figueirense
FTGuarani2-0Sampaio Correa
FTJuventude1-1Oeste FC
FTPaysandu1-0Londrina EC
FTSao Bento2-1CSA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1-1CSKA Sofia
FTBotev Plovdiv2-4Ludogorets
FTLevski Sofia2-0Vereya
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F2-4Shandong Luneng
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2-5Changchun Yatai
FTHebei Zhongji0-0Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC1-2Dalian Transcendence
FTShanghai Shenxin1-2Meizhou Hakka
FTYanbian2-3Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTPatriotas0-0La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRijeka1-0NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTOmonia Nicosia1-2AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou0-1Pafos FC
FTNea Salamis4-1Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTFC Brno1-3Plzen
FTMlada Boleslav0-1Zlin
FTSigma Olomouc1-0Banik Ostrava
FTSlovacko2-0Dukla Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko0-1Znojmo
FTOlympia Prague1-4Frydek-Mistek
FTPribram2-0Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTChrudim0-1Slavoj Vysehrad
FTFC Pisek4-2Sokol Brozany
FTKraluv Dvur0-1Loko Vltavin
FTLitomerice2-2Benatky nad Jizerou
FTTJ Sokol Cizova3-4Stechovice
FTUsti nad Orlici2-1Jiskra Domazlice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka2-2Odra Petrkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTArsenal Ceska Lipa0-3Meteor Praha
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U192-0Frydek-Mistek U19
FTPardubice U192-0Ceske Budejovice U19
FTPribram U191-0Banik Ostrava U19
FTSlavia Praha U192-0Karvina U19
FTSlovacko U193-1Opava U19
FTTeplice U194-1Viktoria Plzen U19
FTZbrojovka Brno U193-2Hradec Kralove U19
FTZlin U191-5Sigma Olomouc U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen4-1AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFrem2-0FC Sydvest 05
FTKolding IF1-1Kjellerup
FTMiddelfart G og BK1-2Naestved
FTSkovshoved2-3Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad2-1Broenshoej
FTB 931-3HIK
FTHilleroed6-0Dalum
FTIF Lyseng0-0Greve
FTNaesby3-3Odder IGF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTAucas1-1Tecnico Universitario
FTGuayaquil City1-1Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Nasr1-2ENPPI
FTSmouha SC1-0El Dakhleya
FTTanta1-2Al Masry
FTWadi Degla FC2-1El Entag El Harby
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-3Nomme Kalju
FTTrans Narva2-2Talinna Kalev
FTTulevik Viljandi0-6Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1-2KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku1-2TPS Turku
FTLahti2-0Ilves
FTSJK2-0FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens3-1Strasbourg
FTGuingamp3-1Monaco
FTMarseille5-1Lille
FTMetz1-1Caen
FTToulouse2-0Angers
France flag France Ligue 2
FTNancy2-1Auxerre
France flag France National
FTBeziers5-1Laval
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund4-0Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt0-3Hertha Berlin
FTHamburger1-0Freiburg
FTHannover 960-3Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig2-5Hoffenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart2-0Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg3-1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen1-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTUnion Berlin1-1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTErfurt0-6Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTFC Magdeburg2-0Fortuna Koln
FTHansa Rostock2-0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Paderborn 073-0Unterhaching
FTWerder Bremen II2-4Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWurzburger Kickers0-0Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen2-0FC Memmingen
FTFV Illertissen0-0FC Pipinsried
FTIngolstadt II2-3FC Schweinfurt
FTNuernberg II0-2Greuther Fuerth II
FTSV Schalding-Heining2-4Bayern Munich II
FTSV Seligenporten0-0VfB Eichstaett
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-1Augsburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1-1Eutin 08
FTEintracht Braunschweig II1-0SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2-0St.Pauli II
FTWeiche Flensburg2-0SSV Jeddeloh
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTVfB Auerbach3-2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf3-1Hoffenheim II
FTFSV Frankfurt1-1Elversberg
FTKoblenz0-1Steinbach
FTMainz 05 II2-0SV Roechling
FTStuttgarter Kickers0-1Freiburg II
FTWaldhof Mannheim2-0TSV Schott Mainz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II2-0TuS Erndtebrueck
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1-4FC Viktoria Koln
FTRW Essen1-0Alemannia Aachen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0-1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTWattenscheid7-1SV Roedinghausen
FTWestfalia Rhynern0-3SC Verl
FTWuppertal1-2Borussia Dortmund II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold1-0Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC1-1OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Petapa2-0Club Xelaju
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyori VTK0-1Puskas FC Academy
FTFerencvaros2-2Paksi SE
FTHaladas0-0Balmazujvaros
FTHonved0-0Ujpest
FTVasas0-0Mezokovesd SE
FTVideoton1-0Debrecen
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1-5Drogheda
FTLongford0-2UCD
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0-0St. Patricks Athletic
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTAvondale United0-2Pike Rovers
PenMaynooth University Town2-2Everton
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2-0Bnei Yehuda
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Ashkelon0-2Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2-0Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0-1Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0-1Benevento
FTSassuolo1-0Fiorentina
FTSPAL0-3AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0-0Cesena
FTCremonese1-2Ascoli
FTEntella3-2Pro Vercelli
FTFoggia1-1Bari
FTNovara1-3Venezia
FTPalermo3-0Avellino
FTParma2-1Carpi
FTSalernitana1-3Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArzachena2-3Livorno
FTCarrarese1-1Pistoiese
FTLucchese3-0Olbia
FTMonza1-1Giana Erminio
FTPiacenza2-0Piacenza
FTPrato0-0Arezzo
FTSiena1-0Cuneo
FTUS Gavorrano0-1Alessandria
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1-0Cerezo Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale4-1Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-0Sagan Tosu
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-1FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0-0Sapporo
FTVegalta Sendai0-3Jubilo Iwata