The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 01‑May‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTReal Madrid2‑2Bayern Munich
England flag England League 1
FTBradford1‑1Walsall
FTDoncaster0‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTScunthorpe2‑0Plymouth
England flag England League 2
FTChesterfield1‑0Newport County
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTDunfermline0‑0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTStenhousemuir1‑1Queen's Park
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTOlimpo1‑5Tigre
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2‑1Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte1‑2Juventude
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑0Figueirense
FTCriciuma1‑3CSA
FTLondrina EC1‑1Fortaleza EC
China flag China Cup
PenTianjin Quanjian2‑2Jiangsu Sainty
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTFC Strani2‑0Stara Rise
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTSparta Praha U193‑0Pribram U19
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEmelec1‑0Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Audaz1‑1CD FAS
FTMunicipal Limeno1‑1Santa Tecla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu1‑2FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1‑1Lev Tallinn
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen3‑21860 Rosenheim
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2‑3VfR Garching
FTVfB Eichstaett2‑2FC Memmingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 933‑1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2‑2BSV Rehden
FTHannover 96 II2‑0Eutin 08
FTOldenburg2‑2Weiche Flensburg
FTVfV Hildesheim1‑2SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSC Wiedenbrueck2‑1Bonner SC
FTSV Roedinghausen3‑0TuS Erndtebrueck
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla5‑1Hapoel Afula
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino0‑2Cittadella
FTBrescia1‑2Frosinone
FTCarpi0‑0Empoli
FTCremonese1‑1Novara
FTEntella1‑1Ascoli
FTFoggia2‑1Spezia
FTParma2‑0Ternana
FTPerugia1‑1Salernitana
FTPescara0‑0Cesena
FTPro Vercelli0‑2Venezia
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTMISC-MIFA2‑3Felda United FC
FTSabah FA1‑1Johor Darul Tazim II
FTSarawak FA1‑1Pulau Pinang
FTUiTM1‑0UKM FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah3‑3Negeri Sembilan
FTTerengganu1‑3Pahang
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTDordrecht1‑4SC Cambuur
FTMVV Maastricht1‑3Almere City
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTGrorud0‑1Valerenga
FTKongsvinger4‑2Raufoss
FTOrkla1‑3Ranheim
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGwardia Koszalin1‑2Wisla Pulawy
FTLodzki KS1‑2Stal Stalowa Wola
FTMKS Kluczbork3‑3Warta Poznan
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1Ruzomberok
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads1‑1Falkenbergs
FTNorrby1‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDefensor Sporting2‑1Boston River
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo Tachira0‑3Caracas
FTMonagas SC1‑1Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top