The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (01‑May‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTOlimpo1-5Tigre
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG2-1Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte Clube1-2Juventude
FTBrasil de Pelotas1-0Figueirense
FTCriciuma1-3CS Alagoano
FTLondrina EC1-1Fortaleza
Champions League flag Champions League Semi-finals
FTReal Madrid2-2Bayern Munich
China flag China Cup
APTianjin Quanjian2-2Jiangsu Suning FC *
PenTianjin Quanjian2-2Jiangsu Sainty
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTFC Strani2-0Stara Rise
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTSparta Praha U193-0Pribram U19
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEmelec1-0Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Audaz1-1CD FAS
FTMunicipal Limeno1-1Santa Tecla FC
England flag England League 1
FTBradford1-1Walsall
FTDoncaster0-0AFC Wimbledon
FTScunthorpe2-0Plymouth
England flag England League 2
FTChesterfield1-0Newport County
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu1-2FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1-1FCI Levadia
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen3-21860 Rosenheim
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2-3VfR Garching
FTVfB Eichstaett2-2FC Memmingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 933-1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2-2BSV Rehden
FTHannover 96 II2-0Eutin 08
FTOldenburg2-2SC Weiche Flensburg
FTVfV Hildesheim1-2SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSC Wiedenbrueck2-1Bonner SC
FTSV Roedinghausen3-0TuS Erndtebrueck
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla5-1Hapoel Afula
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1-0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAvellino0-2Cittadella
FTBrescia1-2Frosinone
FTCarpi0-0Empoli
FTCremonese1-1Novara
FTEntella1-1Ascoli
FTFoggia2-1Spezia
FTParma2-0Ternana
FTPerugia1-1Salernitana
FTPescara0-0Cesena
FTPro Vercelli0-2Venezia
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23:00Homeboyz-Zoo Kericho
23:00Mathare United-GOR Mahia
23:00Nakumatt-Bandari
23:00Posta Rangers-Kariobangi Sharks
23:00Thika United-Nzoia Sugar
23:00Tusker-Sony Sugar
23:00Ulinzi Stars-Chemelil Sugar
FTMISC-MIFA2-3Felda United FC
FTSabah FA1-1Johor Darul Tazim II
FTSarawak FA1-1Pulau Pinang
FTUiTM1-0UKM FC
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah3-3Negeri Sembilan
FTTerengganu1-3Pahang
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTDordrecht1-4SC Cambuur
FTMVV Maastricht1-3Almere City
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTGrorud0-1Valerenga
FTKongsvinger4-2Raufoss
FTOrkla1-3Ranheim
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGwardia Koszalin1-2Wisla Pulawy
FTLodzki KS1-2Stal Stalowa Wola
FTMKS Kluczbork3-3Warta Poznan
Scotland flag Scotland League 1:: qualification
FTStenhousemuir1-1Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTDunfermline0-0Dundee Utd
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTSlovan Bratislava3-1Ruzomberok
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads1-1Falkenbergs
FTNorrby1-2Joenkoepings Soedra
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDefensor Sporting2-1Boston River
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTReal Monarchs SLC0-0Las Vegas Lights FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo Tachira0-3Caracas
FTMonagas SC1-1Mineros De Guayana
Back to top