The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 03‑May‑2018)

England flag England National League:: play-off
FTBoreham Wood2‑1AFC Fylde
Europa League flag Europa League Semi-finals
AETSalzburg2‑1Marseille
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Arsenal
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol0‑0Deportivo Muniz
FTClaypole2‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
FTClub Atlas3‑0Puerto Nuevo
FTReal Pilar1‑4Argentino de Merlo
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTAtletico MG0‑0Chapecoense
FTPonte Preta0‑1Flamengo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali0‑2Atletico Nacional
FTMillonarios1‑0Envigado
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑2Lahti
FTIFK Mariehamn3‑2TPS Turku
FTInter Turku0‑1Ilves
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑2FC Honka
FTSJK1‑3KuPS Kuopio
FTVPS Vaasa3‑1PS Kemi
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSV Schalding-Heining1‑1FC Pipinsried
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 932‑1Luebeck
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2‑1SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTOldenburg3‑1FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEbusua Dwarfs1‑1Medeama
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTKhoneh Be Khoneh0‑1Esteghlal
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka2‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0Fagiano Okayama FC
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Yokohama FM
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTOita Trinita1‑2Omiya Ardija
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑2FC Gifu
FTTochigi SC3‑1Kyoto Sanga FC
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0Ehime FC
FTTokyo Verdy1‑4Machida Zelvia
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTZweigen Kanazawa2‑3Albirex Niigata
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera1‑0That Ras
FTMansheiat Bani Hasan2‑1Al-Faisaly
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0‑0Stumbras
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Lietava Jonava
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETMoss0‑1Stabaek IF
FTLoerenskog1‑5Lillestrom
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk4‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAPR FC3‑0Kiyovu Sports
FTBugesera2‑0Miroplast FC
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Gorica3‑0NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij0‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 2
FTDelfin1‑2Colo Colo
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑0Club Atletico Penarol
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTVasco da Gama0‑4Cruzeiro
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 7
FTCorinthians1‑2Independiente
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTAtletico Junior1‑1Boca Juniors
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMalmo1‑0Djurgardens
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTIndy Eleven2‑3Cincinnati
FTPortland Timbers II2‑0Sacramento Republic
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars0‑2Orlando Pride

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top