The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Fri 04‑May‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-0Man Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: qualification
FTNewry City AFC3-2Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTPartick Thistle1-1Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership:: qualification
FTDundee Utd2-1Dunfermline
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahly0-0Esperance
FTTownship Rollers1-0KCCA FC
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTMC Alger1-1Difaa El Jadida
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad2-1Paradou AC
FTCS Constantine2-1JS Kabylie
FTOlympique de Medea2-1USM Blida
FTUS Biskra4-0DRB Tadjenanet
FTUSM El Harrach2-3JS Saoura
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTSan Martin de San Juan0-2Velez
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering3-2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2-0Wattens
FTKapfenberger SV0-2Austria Lustenau
FTSV Ried1-0BW Linz
FTWiener Neustadt1-0Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTKhazar Baku FK3-2Zaqatala
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFC Kapaz1-1Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Slutsk1-0Smolevichy
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent0-1Charleroi
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTLevski Sofia3-2Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: Europa League play-off
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv3-1Slavia Sofia
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTCobreloa3-0Provincial Ovalle
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
60Independiente Medellin2-0America de Cali
FTIndependiente Medellin3-1America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva1-0Rijeka
FTSlaven2-2Dinamo Zagreb
FTSparta Prague2-1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTUsti nad Labem1-0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTHanacka3-4Lisen
FTHFK Olomouc0-4Spartak Hulin
FTHlucin1-1Mohelnice
FTProstejov3-1Odra Petrkovice
FTVelke Mezirici4-2Hodonin-Sardice
FTViktoria Otrokovice1-2Valasske Mezirici
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTAC Horsens2-1Aalborg
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Sonsonate0-1Alianza FC
FTFirpo0-1CD Aguila
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTrans Narva3-0FC Kuressaare
Euro U-17 Group A
FTEngland U172-1Israel U17
FTItaly U172-0Switzerland U17
Euro U-17 Group B
FTPortugal U170-0Norway U17
FTSlovenia U170-2Sweden U17
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens2-2Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1-1AC Ajaccio
FTBrest2-0Quevilly
FTChamois Niortais0-1Le Havre
FTLorient6-0Bourg Peronnas
FTNimes4-0Gazelec Ajaccio
FTOrleans1-1Chateauroux
FTParis FC2-1Nancy
FTSochaux1-3Clermont
FTTours4-2Lens
FTValenciennes1-3Reims
France flag France National
FTBoulogne4-1Marseille Consolat
FTChambly Thelle0-0AS Beziers
FTConcarneau0-1Grenoble
FTCreteil0-4Pau
FTDunkerque2-0Cholet
FTLes Herbiers3-2Laval
FTRed Star0-0Lyon la Duchere
FTRodez0-1Avranches
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II5-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2-2SV Roedinghausen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0-4Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti2-2Ergotelis
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0-3Galway Utd
FTFinn Harps2-1Drogheda
FTShelbourne1-1UCD
FTWexford Youths0-1Cabinteely
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTBray2-1Derry City
FTSt. Patricks Athletic2-0Shamrock Rovers
FTWaterford FC2-1Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: relegation
FTHapoel Marmorek4-0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0-2Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Ramat Gan2-0Maccabi Herzliya
FTIroni Nesher3-4Hapoel Bnei Lod
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Wehdat2-1Al-Yarmouk
FTShabab Al-Ordon3-2Aqaba
23:00Bandari-Tusker
23:00Chemelil Sugar-AFC Leopards
23:00GOR Mahia-Posta Rangers
23:00Nzoia Sugar-Ulinzi Stars
23:00Sony Sugar-Homeboyz
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks2-2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC6-1Valmieras FK
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2-2US Hostert
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTFelda United FC2-0UiTM
FTTerengganu II1-1Felcra FC
FTUKM FC1-2PDRM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
02:30Monarcas Morelia-Toluca
00:30Tigres UANL-Santos Laguna
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FT3 de Febrero2-1Sol de America
FTLuqueno1-1Independiente CG
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1-0Odra Opole
FTGKS Tychy 711-0Miedz Legnica
FTStal Mielec3-0Wigry Suwalki
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTROW Rybnik 19641-1MKS Kluczbork
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTCracovia3-3Slask Wroclaw
FTLechia Gdansk0-1Termalica Nieciecza
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga1-1Boavista
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1-1Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTACS Poli Timisoara2-3FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II0-2Metalurg Lypetsk
FTFC Ryazan1-2Dinamo Briansk
FTKaluga1-2Energomash Belgorod
FTStrogino0-1Sokol Saratov
FTTorpedo Moscow1-1Ararat Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTDinamo Barnaul2-2Zenit Irkutsk
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2-1FC Chita
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTChayka5-0Dinamo Stavropol
FTDruzhba2-1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Krasnodar II3-1Mashuk-KMV
FTKuban Krasnodar II2-1Biolog Novokubansk
FTLegion Dynamo1-0Akademia Rostov
FTSpartak Nalchik1-1Afips Afipsky
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz1-1Armavir FC
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Chelyabinsk0-0Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Orenburg II0-2Syzran-2003
FTMordovya0-1KamAZ
FTUral II3-0Krylya Sovetov Samara II
FTVolga Ulyanovsk0-2Neftekhimik
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTChertanovo Moscow3-1Kolomna
FTCRFSO Smolensk2-0Veles Moscow
FTDinamo St Petersburg II3-1Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FTFC Dolgoprudny1-1Spartak Kostroma
FTMurom1-0Luki-Energiya
FTPskov 7471-1Torpedo Vladimir
FTTekstilshchik8-0Znamya
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTLokomotiv Moskva U216-0Zenit U21
FTSpartak Moskva U213-0Rostov U21
FTTosno U210-3Dinamo Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: relegation
FTMladost Lucani0-0Macva Sabac
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTThe Strongest1-3Libertad
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 4
FTUnion Santa Fe0-1River Plate
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTRacing Club1-0Universidad de Chile
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTAlianza Lima1-3Palmeiras
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTSevilla1-0Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0-0Leonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIK Frej Taeby0-2AFC United
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3-3Winterthur
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United4-0Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-1Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0-3Eskisehirspor
FTBalikesirspor4-1Manisaspor
FTElazigspor2-2Istanbulspor
FTGaziantepspor4-5Giresunspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTMaroons FC0-0Bright Stars
FTVipers SC2-0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: championship
FTDynamo Kiev1-1FC Mariupol
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1-1Saigon FC
FTSong Lam Nghe An0-1Nam Dinh
Back to top