The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (10‑May‑2018)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0-1Velez
FTGimnasia La Plata2-2Boca Juniors
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht1-3Standard de Liege
FTCharleroi1-3Club Brugge
FTKRC Genk1-1Gent
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTAmerica MG1-2Palmeiras
FTBahia3-0Vasco da Gama
FTGremio3-1Goias
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Hakka1-1Liaoning Whowin
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes2-0Slaven
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTHavlickuv Brod0-4FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFC Sydvest 052-2Avarta
FTFrem1-0Kolding IF
FTHvidovre4-1Marienlyst
FTMiddelfart G og BK1-1Jammerbugt FC
FTNaestved2-0Ringkoebing
FTSkovshoved0-1Kjellerup
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad0-1HIK
FTBroenshoej2-1Dalum
FTGreve4-5Hilleroed
FTIF Lyseng0-4AB
FTNaesby1-0VSK Aarhus
FTOdder IGF1-4B 93
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTBrondby3-1Silkeborg
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTCD Aguila2-3Alianza FC
FTCD Audaz1-2Santa Tecla FC
England flag England League 1:: play-off
FTCharlton0-1Shrewsbury
England flag England Premier League
FTWest Ham0-0Man Utd
Euro U-17 Group A
FTIsrael U170-2Italy U17
FTSwitzerland U171-0England U17
Euro U-17 Group B
FTNorway U172-0Slovenia U17
FTSweden U171-0Portugal U17
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThor Akureyri0-1IA Akranes
International flag International Friendly (Under 20)
FTUruguay U200-2Colombia U20
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTRamtha SC3-0Al-Ahly
FTShabab Al-Ordon2-1Al-Yarmouk
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch7-1FC Rodange 91
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie:: qualification
FTAlmere City0-0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTDordrecht1-2Sparta Rotterdam
FTEmmen4-0N.E.C.
FTTelstar3-2De Graafschap
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTHamarkameratene1-0Sarpsborg
FTHoedd2-0Kristiansund BK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2-3Cerro Porteno
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTGaz Metan Medias2-3Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTArmavir FC1-0Angusht Nazran
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAluminij1-0ND Gorica
FTND Triglav1-0NK Celje
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBotafogo ASF1-1Audax Italiano
FTDeportes Temuco2-0Estudiantes Merida
FTSao Paulo1-0Rosario Central
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTDjurgardens3-0Malmo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2-3Aarau
FTWohlen1-3Servette
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel5-1Young Boys
FTFC Lugano2-0Lausanne Sports
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2-1Etoile du Sahel
FTCA Bizertin3-2AS Gabes
FTClub Olympique de Medenine0-3Zarzis
FTCS Sfaxien1-0Club Africain
FTEsperance2-2JS Kairouanaise
FTEtoile Metlaoui2-1US Monastir
FTStade Gabesien2-0Stade Tunisien
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAkhisar Belediye3-2Fenerbahce
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera DivisiĆ³n:: intermedio
FTRacing2-0Liverpool
FTRampla Juniors0-1Cerro
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC0-2Sporting KC
FTChicago1-0Montreal
FTColumbus1-0Philadelphia
FTLos Angeles FC2-0Minnesota United FC
FTToronto FC1-2Seattle
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
01:00Utah Royals-Orlando Pride
44Utah Royals0-0Orlando Pride
FTHouston Dash1-1Portland Thorns
FTUtah Royals0-0Orlando Pride
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTFresno FC2-2Rio Grande Valley FC
FTLA Galaxy II6-3Saint Louis FC
FTOKC Energy FC0-3Phoenix Rising FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC4-1Swope Park Rangers
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1Reno 1868 FC
USA flag USA US Open Cup
00:00Houston Dash-Portland Thorns
1Utah Royals0-0Orlando Pride
AETLong Island Rough Riders6-3Kingston Stockade FC
AETNorth Texas Rayados2-1Fort Worth Vaqueros
FTBrooklyn Italians SC0-2Lansdowne Bhoys FC
FTCD Aguiluchos0-4San Francisco City FC
FTCharlotte Eagles1-6Inter Nashville FC
FTDenver4-2Azteca FC
FTFC Arizona0-1Sporting AZ FC
FTFC Golden State Force3-1Los Angeles Wolves
FTFC Motown2-1New York Red Bulls U23
FTFC Tucson2-1La Maquina FC
FTFC Wichita3-1OKC Energy FC U23
FTMiami FC II4-0Red Force
FTMiami United5-2FC Kendall
FTMidland-Odessa Sockers3-0Lakeland Tropics
FTMyrtle Beach Mutiny1-2South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTOrange County FC3-0Santa Ana Winds FC
FTSIMA Aguilas0-2Jacksonville Armada FC
FTWestern Mass. Pioneers1-2Elm City Express
HTUtah Royals0-0Orlando Pride
PenDetroit City FC1-1Michigan Bucks
PenDuluth FC4-4Dakota Fusion FC
PenErie Commodores FC1-1Rochester Lancers
PenNew Orleans Jesters1-1Mississippi Brilla
PenReading United A.C.1-1Christos FC
PenSeacoast United Phantoms2-2Kendall Wanderers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1-0Monagas SC
Back to top